MTBO Briedis
LTU, Ievalaukis, Ignalinos raj., 2010-08-13

Rezultatai

Grupė H

Trasa 1 d. 19.4 km 20 KP, 2 d. 32.8 km 27 KP, 3 d. 19.7 km 15 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Gromadka Maciej POLPoland 3:26:5752:04 (  1)1:42:39 (  3)52:14 (  1)
2
Erm Tõnis ESTTAOK 3:27:4554:49 (  4)1:40:14 (  2)52:42 (  2)
3
Hallik Margus ESTLUS 3:31:0555:38 (  6)1:40:01 (  1)55:26 (  4)
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:37:0354:08 (  2)1:46:21 (  4)56:34 (  7)
5
Korchagin Victor RUSRussia 3:37:4054:17 (  3)1:47:53 (  7)55:30 (  5)
6
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:45:121:01:48 (12)1:47:45 (  6)55:39 (  6)
7
Wojtynek Sebastian POLPoland 3:49:141:00:23 (10)1:55:57 (13)52:54 (  3)
8
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Grukas, Klaipėda 3:49:321:03:13 (15)1:47:20 (  5)58:59 (10)
9
Bričonoks Edgars LATKāpa OK 3:50:0759:15 (  7)1:54:17 (11)56:35 (  8)
10
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Grukas, Klaipėda 3:53:5359:32 (  8)1:52:15 (  8)1:02:06 (15)
11
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 3:54:061:01:21 (11)1:53:20 (  9)59:25 (11)
12
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:59:3059:46 (  9)1:57:34 (15)1:02:10 (16)
13
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team, Vilnius 4:02:491:10:09 (25)1:54:05 (10)58:35 (  9)
14
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:02:581:03:22 (16)1:57:23 (14)1:02:13 (17)
15
Maišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:04:211:02:36 (14)2:00:57 (18)1:00:48 (14)
16
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 4:09:351:06:01 (22)1:58:30 (16)1:05:04 (20)
17
Guizzardi Marco ITAMARCONI '93 4:10:591:05:11 (20)2:05:27 (22)1:00:21 (13)
18
Malcāns Jānis LATLatvia 4:12:171:06:50 (23)2:01:06 (19)1:04:21 (19)
19
Cibas Domantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 4:17:011:05:48 (21)2:07:59 (23)1:03:14 (18)
20
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Grukas, Klaipėda 4:20:561:08:41 (24)2:04:53 (21)1:07:22 (22)
21
Karaša Darius LTU  4:29:491:12:26 (26)2:10:46 (24)1:06:37 (21)
22
Jablonskas Aurimas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:51:311:21:10 (30)2:19:42 (25)1:10:39 (24)
23
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 5:03:001:16:21 (29)2:35:51 (28)1:10:48 (25)
24
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:27:221:14:07 (27)2:22:59 (26)1:50:16 (27)
  Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:54:3954:52 (  5)dsq59:47 (12)
  Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:13:341:03:54 (17)dsq1:09:40 (23)
  Čelkys Vykintas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:57:041:02:08 (13)1:54:56 (12)dns
  Pralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:05:061:04:55 (18)2:00:11 (17)dsq
  Grigonis Matas LTUTakas OK, KTU-O, Kaunas 3:18:23dns2:03:36 (20)1:14:47 (26)
  Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:44:511:15:14 (28)2:29:37 (27)dns
  Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:05:051:05:05 (19)dsqdns