Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Telšiai, 2010-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupė M12

Trasa 2.5 km 6 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:29 7:23
2
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:45 7:30
3
Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 19:15 7:42
4
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:42 7:52
5
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:28 8:11
6
Usanovaitė Vaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:14 8:29
7
Kniečiūnaitė Toma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 21:42 8:40
8
Petukaitė Agnė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:17 8:54
9
Kurmin Agnieška LTUVilniaus r. SM, Vilnius 23:29 9:23
10
Šedytė Simona LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:59 9:35
11
Stankutė Tautvydė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 24:27 9:46
12
Rimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 24:42 9:52
13
Banaitytė Gintarė LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 25:10 10:04
14
Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 25:19 10:07
15
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:02 10:48
16
Zakaraitė Karolina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 27:34 11:01
17
Rubaževičiūtė Eglė LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 28:20 11:20
18
Sušinskaitė Miglė LTUFortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 28:53 11:33
19
Lanskaronskytė Gabrielė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 29:25 11:46
20
Stankevičiūtė Beatričė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 31:02 12:24
21
Traubaitė Judita LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 31:32 12:36
22
Štarolytė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 32:29 12:59
23
Vaičiūnaitė Silvija LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 32:38 13:03
24
Kaliasaitė Vestina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 33:01 13:12
25
Mockaitytė Aistė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 33:20 13:20
26
Bacytė Barbora LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 35:33 14:13
27
Garbaliauskaitė Elena LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 42:06 16:50
28
Dambrauskaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 43:36 17:26
29
Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 49:19 19:43

Tarpiniai laikai