Lietuvos čemp. ilga
LTU, Telšiai, 2010-08-29

Rezultatai

Grupės V16, V55

Trasa 6.5 km 14 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V16Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 48:06 7:24
2V16Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 51:00 7:50
3V55Ulevičius Henrikas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 52:03 8:00
4V16Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:39 8:06
5V55Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 54:50 8:26
6V55Kireilis Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 55:07 8:28
7V16Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:20 8:40
8V16Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 56:27 8:41
9V16Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 57:09 8:47
10V16Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 57:12 8:48
11V16Kukė Gintaras LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:36 9:00
12V16Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 58:48 9:02
13V16Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 59:21 9:07
14V55Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:00:16 9:16
15V16Deltuva Arnas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:01:11 9:24
16V16Tirlikas Martynas LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:01:20 9:26
17V16Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:01:21 9:26
18V16Madeikis Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:03:12 9:43
19V16Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:04:30 9:55
20V16Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:04:43 9:57
21V55Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:06:22 10:12
22V55Eimaitis Bernardas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:06:43 10:15
23V55Vasilevičius Juozas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:06:45 10:16
24V55Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:06:47 10:16
25V16Žilinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:07:20 10:21
26V16Ladukas Vytenis LTUAžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:15 10:30
27V16Gabšys Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:09:05 10:37
28V55Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:09:55 10:45
29V16Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:09:56 10:45
30V16Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:10:38 10:52
31V16Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:11:11 10:57
32V55Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:12:19 11:07
33V55Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:13:13 11:15
34V16Valiukevičius Jurgis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:13:31 11:18
35V16Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 1:14:26 11:27
36V16Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:14:58 11:32
37V16Kalibatas Julius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:15:06 11:33
38V16Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:16:06 11:42
39V16Krencius Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:17:05 11:51
40V16Ogenskas Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:06 12:28
41V55Paspirgėlis Algimantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:21:58 12:36
42V55Grublys Algirdas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:22:17 12:39
43V16Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:24:09 12:56
44V16Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:29 13:09
45V16Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:25:44 13:11
46V16Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:54 13:12
47V16Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 1:26:30 13:18
48V16Zverka Audrius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:21 13:54
49V16Saulėnas Tadas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:32:13 14:11
50V16Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 1:32:29 14:13
51V16Docius Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:35:16 14:39
52V55Čepėnas Bronius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:37:11 14:57
53V16Trakumas Gintautas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:02:43 18:52
54V16Piktūrna Jonas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2:05:37 19:19
55V16Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:06:36 19:28
56V16Vasiliauskas Marius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:20:26 21:36

Tarpiniai laikai