Baltic championship
EST, Selgise, 2010-05-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 12.8 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kärner Olle ESTEstonia 1:24:05 6:35
2
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:25:00 6:39
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 1:25:33 6:42
4
Pihl Peeter ESTEstonia 1:30:17 7:04
5
Kraas Andreas ESTEstonia 1:31:05 7:08
6
Ryzhkov Sergei BLRBelarus 1:31:10 7:08
7
Vaher Sander ESTEstonia 1:32:36 7:15
8
Mihalkin Dmitri BLRBelarus 1:33:21 7:18
9
Aadli Erkki ESTEstonia 1:34:02 7:22
10
Nõmm Marek ESTEstonia 1:34:14 7:23
11
Stulgys Donatas LTULithuania 1:34:32 7:24
12
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 1:35:00 7:26
13
Beliūnas Vytautas LTULithuania 1:36:38 7:34
14
Kūms Jānis LATLatvia 1:37:28 7:38
15
Sild Timo ESTEstonia 1:39:38 7:48
16
Sadeckas Darius LTULithuania 1:39:52 7:49
17
Zlobin Denis BLRBelarus 1:39:59 7:50
18
Kuzminskis Tomas LTULithuania 1:40:09 7:50
19
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTULithuania 1:41:19 7:56
20
Kuprienko Denis RUSSaint Petersburg 1:42:24 8:01
21
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 1:43:02 8:04
22
Afanasiev Ivan BLRBelarus 1:43:19 8:05
23
Einpaul Jürgen ESTEstonia 1:47:16 8:24
24
Trossmann Kristjan ESTEstonia 1:47:47 8:26
24
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 1:47:47 8:26
26
Peilāns Jānis LATLatvia 1:48:35 8:30
27
Rykov Alexander RUSSaint Petersburg 1:49:04 8:32
28
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTULithuania 1:49:23 8:34
29
Jubelis Andris LATLatvia 1:49:46 8:36
30
Mavchun Georgi RUSSaint Petersburg 1:51:18 8:43
31
Burago Alexei RUSSaint Petersburg 1:52:07 8:47
32
Bespalov Roman BLRBelarus 1:52:41 8:49
33
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBelarus 1:54:29 8:58
34
Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus 1:54:30 8:58
35
Senin Mikhail RUSSaint Petersburg 1:56:19 9:06
36
Ivanov Evgeny RUSSaint Petersburg 1:57:54 9:14
37
Valkovskiy Vladislav RUSSaint Petersburg 1:59:37 9:22
38
Ozoliņš Daniils LATLatvia 2:02:10 9:34
39
Vīksne Didzis LATLatvia 2:04:13 9:44
40
Dandens Atis LATLatvia 2:11:50 10:19
41
Laķis Edgars LATLatvia 2:13:12 10:26
42
Elizarov Vladimir RUSSaint Petersburg 2:19:32 10:56
43
Āboliņš Valters LATLatvia 2:20:40 11:01
44
Petrov Pavel RUSSaint Petersburg 2:23:21 11:14
45
Zhelomonov Denis RUSSaint Petersburg 2:24:22 11:18
46
Voronov Sergei BLRBelarus 2:49:25 13:16