dbtopas login
EOC long final → Rezultatai

EOC long final

BUL
BUL, Pismenovo, 2010-06-05

Grupė MB

Trasa 13.3 km 21 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Taanila Vesa
FIN
FIN
Finland 1:27:49 M21:07:31 (19) 6:36
2
Magne Thibaut
FRA
FRA
France 1:31:19 M31:06:49 (24) 6:51
3
Wartbichler Christian
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:32:35 M21:17:23 (28) 6:57
4
Trossmann Kristjan
EST
EST
Estonia 1:35:22 M31:03:31 (21) 7:10
5
Brandt Christoph
GER
GER
Germany 1:36:01 M21:26:16 (32) 7:13
6
Bogya Tamas
ROU
ROU
Romania 1:37:39 M21:08:27 (20) 7:20
7
Fortunato Jorge
POR
POR
Portugal 1:38:38 M31:07:36 (25) 7:24
8
Tammemäe Lauri
EST
EST
Estonia 1:39:46 M21:20:48 (31) 7:30
9
Fedotov Roman
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:39:50 M11:07:28 (20) 7:30
10
Davidik Marian
SVK
SVK
Slovakia 1:40:18 M31:01:16 (19) 7:32
11
Djurhuus Rasmus
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:40:24 M31:11:45 (27) 7:32
12
Aires Tiago
POR
POR
Portugal 1:41:47 M11:12:04 (22) 7:39
13
Reis E Silva Miguel
POR
POR
Portugal 1:42:09 M21:18:27 (29) 7:40
14
Šulčys Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Lithuania 1:42:27 M11:12:49 (23) 7:42
15
Szundi Attila
HUN
HUN
Hungary 1:45:29 M11:34:41 (31) 7:55
16
Heinmann Kristo
EST
EST
Estonia 1:46:03 M11:27:26 (29) 7:58
17
Rafols Perramon Biel
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:48:36 M21:19:51 (30) 8:09
18
Pfeifer Christian
AUT
AUT
Austria 1:48:57 M11:32:39 (30) 8:11
19
Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier
ESP
ESP
Spain 1:49:07 M11:20:31 (26) 8:12
20
Milić Milovan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 1:50:03 M21:14:23 (26) 8:16
21
Kravchuk Viktor
UKR
UKR
Ukraine 1:50:08 M21:08:59 (21) 8:16
22
Perstnev Olexandr
MDA
MDA
Moldova 1:51:16 M21:12:40 (23) 8:21
23
Christensen Christian
DEN
DEN
Denmark 1:59:28 M2dsq 8:58
24
Vuković Igor
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:01:28 M1dsq 9:07
25
Popović Dejan
SRB
SRB
Serbia 2:01:56 M31:38:26 (34) 9:10
26
Oates Todd
NZL
NZL
New Zeland 2:02:58 M31:24:21 (32) 9:14
27
Ayaz Hasan
TUR
TUR
Turkey 2:03:55 M11:22:27 (27) 9:19
28
Nogueira Pedro
POR
POR
Portugal 2:05:29 M3dsq 9:26
29
Borsci Eugeniu
MDA
MDA
Moldova 2:12:23 M11:41:48 (32) 9:57
  Pretnar Janez
SLO
SLO
Slovenia dsq M1dsq  
  Piltaver Jaka
SLO
SLO
Slovenia dsq M2dsq  
  Killmann Tobias
AUT
AUT
Austria dsq M31:25:04 (33)  
  Martin De Los Rios Daniel
ESP
ESP
Spain dsq M31:16:20 (31)  
  Hribar Andraž
SLO
SLO
Slovenia dsq M31:11:08 (26)  

Spausdinimui