Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Balninkai, 2010-09-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 10.0 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:27:03 1Jurgaitis Vaidas51:13 (  2)51:13 (  2)
2Andrašiūnas Petras50:31 (  1)1:41:44 (  1)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas45:19 (  1)2:27:03 (  1)
2
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:32:47 1Petrulis Vitalijus53:41 (  3)53:41 (  3)
2Maišelis Jonas53:41 (  3)1:47:22 (  2)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas45:25 (  2)2:32:47 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:45:11 1Antanavičius Henrikas51:10 (  1)51:10 (  1)
2Siudikas Kęstutis1:01:04 (  8)1:52:14 (  4)
3Mačiulis Dainius52:57 (  3)2:45:11 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:48:34 1Mickevičius Karolis55:01 (  4)55:01 (  4)
2Girnys Marius59:29 (  7)1:54:30 (  6)
3Rimkus Mantas54:04 (  5)2:48:34 (  4)
5
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:49:45 1Aleliūnas Vilius57:57 (  7)57:57 (  7)
2Mažulis Marius50:41 (  2)1:48:38 (  3)
3Komarovas Cezijus1:01:07 (  7)2:49:45 (  5)
6
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:56:34 1Michalkovskij Anton56:45 (  6)56:45 (  6)
2Grigaitis Tomas56:36 (  6)1:53:21 (  5)
3Buivydas Audrius1:03:13 (  8)2:56:34 (  6)
7
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:04:18 1Stankevičius Vilius55:53 (  5)55:53 (  5)
2Petrovas Lukas1:04:15 (  9)2:00:08 (  8)
3Zaliauskas Tautvydas1:04:10 (10)3:04:18 (  7)
8
Fortūna OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:04:29 1Lelkaitis Valdas1:06:44 (12)1:06:44 (12)
2Ščerbavičius Edvardas1:04:22 (10)2:11:06 (11)
3Ranonis Gediminas53:23 (  4)3:04:29 (  8)
9
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU3:04:33 1Žilinskas Tautvydas1:02:11 (  8)1:02:11 (  8)
2Čelkys Vykintas55:20 (  5)1:57:31 (  7)
3Arlauskas Remigijus1:07:02 (11)3:04:33 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:08:22 1Kazlauskas Tadas1:10:01 (14)1:10:01 (14)
2Masilionis Remigijus54:34 (  4)2:04:35 (  9)
3Januškevičius Regimantas1:03:47 (  9)3:08:22 (10)
11
MTBO4FUN LTU3:08:36 1Bikulč Artūras1:03:48 (10)1:03:48 (10)
2Plečkaitis Tomas1:06:56 (11)2:10:44 (10)
3Karaša Darius57:52 (  6)3:08:36 (11)
12
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU3:23:16 1Kazlauskas Donatas1:04:35 (11)1:04:35 (11)
2Kesa Margus1:08:09 (12)2:12:44 (12)
3Paukštė Mindaugas1:10:32 (12)3:23:16 (12)
13
Elektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai LTU3:48:43 1Šimkonis Andrius1:09:44 (13)1:09:44 (13)
2Jurgelevičius Saulius1:20:17 (15)2:30:01 (14)
3Jurgelevičius Audrius1:18:42 (14)3:48:43 (13)
14
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:50:22 1Jovaišas Kęstutis1:02:34 (  9)1:02:34 (  9)
2Stulgys Mindaugas1:14:07 (13)2:16:41 (13)
3Menkevičius Almantas1:33:41 (15)3:50:22 (14)
15
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU3:52:08 1Kasevičius Edmundas1:17:53 (15)1:17:53 (15)
2Stanevičienė Rūta1:17:27 (14)2:35:20 (15)
3Budginas Vytas1:16:48 (13)3:52:08 (15)
  Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTUdsq 1Stunža Egidijus1:18:03 (16)1:18:03 (16)