Grybų taurė 2
LTU, Bubiai, 2010-08-21

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M18, V, V18, V40

Trasa 27.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VVolungevičius Justas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 53:29 30.3
2VManikas Domas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 53:31 30.3
3VDolgovas Andrejus LTUTop team Specialized 53:34 30.2
4VPacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 53:46 30.1
5VTomashevsky Eduard RUSKaliningrad 53:47 30.1
6VPociūnas Mantautas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:14 29.9
7VPadriezas Linas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 54:16 29.9
8VAmbrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:25 29.8
9VGaurilka Arvydas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 54:56 29.5
10V18Norvaišas Tomas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 55:31 29.2
11VIrbe Ivo LATSIS 55:36 29.1
12VIvanovas Vitalijus LTUŠiauliai 56:46 28.5
13VPetrauskas Kęstutis LTUGargždai 56:51 28.5
14V18Šulnius Arnoldas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:38 28.1
15VJurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 57:41 28.1
16VMotuzas Renatas LTUTop team Specialized 58:06 27.9
17V40Geležiūnas Gintautas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 58:07 27.9
18VŽiogas Arūnas LTUŠiauliai 58:23 27.7
19VAntanavičius Henrikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 59:02 27.4
20VCibas Domantas LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 59:04 27.4
21VMažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:09 27.4
22VKašieta Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 59:13 27.4
23VŽilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:00:04 27
24VAudzijonis Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:00:47 26.7
25V40Jarmoška Leonas LTUAktyvus stilius, Klaipėda 1:01:02 26.5
26V18Vaitoška Dovydas LTUIris 1:01:15 26.4
27V18Geležiūnas Valdemaras LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 1:01:34 26.3
28VŠmitas Tomas LTUKlaipėda 1:01:44 26.2
29VNaruškevič Tomas LTUTop team Specialized 1:02:25 26
30VGelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:02:32 25.9
31VKrisiukėnas Dalius LTUŠiauliai 1:02:53 25.8
32V40Kvietkauskas Ramūnas LTUIris 1:03:30 25.5
33VJogminas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 1:03:34 25.5
34V40Urniežius Alvidas LTUŠiauliai 1:03:38 25.5
35VFedorenka Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:03:45 25.4
36VZavackas Laisvūnas LTUTop team Specialized 1:03:47 25.4
37VKlicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:04:14 25.2
38V18Yermolovich Vladislav RUSKaliningrad 1:04:23 25.2
39VPaleckis Lukas LTUŠiauliai 1:04:24 25.2
40V18Mascevoy Alexey RUSKaliningrad 1:04:28 25.1
41VDembinskis Robertas LTUŠiauliai 1:04:53 25
42V40Cibas Tautvydas LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 1:05:43 24.7
43VSkabeikis Mantas LTUDevynios žalerios 1:05:44 24.6
44VLaurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:05:47 24.6
45V40Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:06:14 24.5
46VSaunorius Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:06:30 24.4
47V18Maceikis Vaidas LTUDevynios žalerios 1:06:56 24.2
48VČepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 1:07:37 24
49V18Galinis Martynas LTUŠiauliai 1:07:46 23.9
50VKepelinskas Kęstutis LTUŠiauliai 1:08:09 23.8
51V40Mataitis Albertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:22 23.7
52VSamas Justinas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:28 23.7
53VRuzgis Kęstutis LTUŠiauliai 1:08:29 23.7
54VŠimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:08:43 23.6
55V18Mintauskas Aivaras LTUŠiauliai 1:09:10 23.4
56VRuminas Antanas LTUIris 1:09:13 23.4
57VStoškus Mantas LTUGargždai 1:09:14 23.4
58V18Krivickas Mažvydas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:09:15 23.4
59V18Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:09:52 23.2
60VChorūnas Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:09:53 23.2
61V40Skabeikis Henrikas LTUDevynios žalerios 1:09:56 23.2
62VBeržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:10:07 23.1
63V40Jaseliūnas Raimundas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:10:17 23
64VMataitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:10:28 23
65V40Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:10:36 22.9
66VRinkevičius Vaidotas LTUVelomanija Orbea, Kaunas 1:10:39 22.9
67V18Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:11:04 22.8
68VVenskūnas Jonas LTUTop team Specialized 1:11:06 22.8
69VKoviera Egidijus LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:11:24 22.7
70V18Daukšas Arnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:01 22.5
71V40Jogminas Cezijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:12:06 22.5
72V40Norvaišas Kęstutis LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:12:19 22.4
73V40Pakarklis Dainius LTUIris 1:12:24 22.4
74V40Čivinskas Darius LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:12:30 22.3
75VPakarklis Simas LTUIris 1:12:31 22.3
76VFreimontas Evaldas LTUKlaipėda 1:13:21 22.1
77VLaurinaitis Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:13:22 22.1
77V40Jaseliūnas Redas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:22 22.1
79VLelys Justinas LTUPanevėžys 1:13:45 22
80V18Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:44 21.7
81VGaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:15:13 21.5
82V18Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:15:15 21.5
83VBubelis Vaidas LTUKlaipėda 1:15:20 21.5
84VBudrys Raimundas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:28 21.5
85VJurgelevičius Saulius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:29 21.5
86V40Arbočius Imantas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:15:50 21.4
87V18Sušinskas Laurynas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:15:52 21.4
88V40Jaugėla Artūras LTUŠiauliai 1:15:54 21.3
89VBaltaragis Gvidas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:23 21.2
90V40Janavičius Raimondas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:48 21.1
91VRuzgis Vyrautas LTUŠiauliai 1:17:41 20.9
92VRakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:17:42 20.8
93VKėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:18:04 20.8
94VSkupeika Paulius LTUŠiauliai 1:18:10 20.7
95V40Šimaitis Alvydas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:19:36 20.4
96V40Daukšas Mindaugas LTUŠiauliai 1:19:37 20.3
97VKučys Aidas LTUUkmergė 1:19:54 20.3
98V40Kievišas Evaldas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:55 20.3
99VGapšys Artūras LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:19:57 20.3
100V18Jonavičius Martynas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:20:07 20.2
101VLabutis Gediminas LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 1:20:32 20.1
102V40Ruškys Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 1:20:39 20.1
103V18Gabšys Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:21:12 20
104V18Jankevičius Lukas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:21:13 19.9
105V18Beniušis Mantvidas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:21:51 19.8
106V18Mikėnas Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:53 19.8
107V18Petravičius Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:36 19.4
108M18Keinaitė Gabrielė LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:24:09 19.3
109V18Jusčius Kasparas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:24:10 19.2
110V40Balčius Gintaras LTUŠiauliai 1:24:52 19.1
111VVolodko Vladimir LTUŠiauliai 1:26:27 18.7
112V18Jankauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiauliai 1:26:31 18.7
113VJanušauskas Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:26:43 18.7
114V40Rimša Darius LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:28:49 18.2
114V40Vaitiekaitis Povilas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:28:49 18.2
116V40Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUŠiauliai 1:30:27 17.9
117V18Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:51 17.8
118V40Rojus Remigijus LTUŠiauliai 1:31:34 17.7
119V18Gedminas Gytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:10 17.4
120VSteponavičius Vidmantas LTUIris 1:34:41 17.1
121VBerezuckis Paulius LTUKaunas 1:34:47 17.1
122VJocas Alvydas LTUŠiauliai 1:35:26 17
123V18Voloshko Yaroslav RUSKaliningrad 1:35:35 16.9
124V18Simaniūkštis Nedas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:35:36 16.9
125V18Balčiūnas Mantas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:36:39 16.8
126VPumputis Ignas LTUŠiauliai 1:36:50 16.7
127M18Vainikauskaitė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:38:25 16.5
128V18Olišauskis Kevinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:38:39 16.4
129V18Gedgaudas Justas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:38:41 16.4
130MAmontaitė Agnė LTUŠiauliai 1:42:57 15.7
131MSteponavičienė Stela LTUŠiauliai 1:43:58 15.6
132V40Gedgaudas Edvinas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1:43:59 15.6
133M18Povilaitytė Ineta LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:46:43 15.2
134M18Galinytė Gabrielė LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 2:20:33 11.5
135M18Bražaitė Simona LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 2:20:35 11.5
 MČernenko Loreta LTUŽalgiris dsq  
 M18Jociūtė Karolina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq