Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Telšiai, 2010-08-28

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 3.0 km 26 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 14:24 4:48
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 14:25 4:48
3
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 14:37 4:52
4
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 15:17 5:05
5
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 15:29 5:09
6
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 15:42 5:14
7
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 15:46 5:15
8
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 15:52 5:17
9
Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:05 5:21
10
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 16:13 5:24
11
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 16:23 5:27
12
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 16:25 5:28
13
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:37 5:32
14
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 16:44 5:34
15
Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 16:51 5:37
16
Čiapas Agnius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 17:07 5:42
17
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:08 5:42
18
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 17:14 5:44
19
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 17:17 5:45
20
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 17:21 5:47
21
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 17:26 5:48
22
Gerasimov Andrej LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 17:28 5:49
23
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 17:57 5:59
24
Vidzikauskas Giedrius LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 18:01 6:00
25
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 18:04 6:01
26
Stupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 18:08 6:02
26
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:08 6:02
28
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 18:09 6:03
29
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:19 6:06
30
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:32 6:10
31
Mackonis Adolfas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 18:33 6:11
32
Kamarūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 18:51 6:17
33
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 18:55 6:18
34
Totilas Mantas LTUKopa OK, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda 18:57 6:19
35
Lelkaitis Valdas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 18:59 6:19
36
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:07 6:22
37
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 19:11 6:23
38
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 19:15 6:25
39
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:16 6:25
40
Šilinskis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:24 6:28
41
Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 19:26 6:28
42
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 19:32 6:30
42
Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 19:32 6:30
44
Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 19:34 6:31
45
Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:35 6:31
46
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 19:40 6:33
47
Šegžda Teisutis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:43 6:34
48
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 19:45 6:35
49
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 20:02 6:40
50
Mockus Vaidas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 20:12 6:44
51
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 20:26 6:48
52
Jauniškis Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:29 6:49
53
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 20:52 6:57
54
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 22:18 7:26
55
Mukas Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 24:09 8:03
56
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 25:47 8:35
57
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:32 8:50
  Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  
  Šilo Vitalijus LTU  dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai