Vieta Etapas | Komanda Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Grupė | Laikas Etape | Po etapo |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Denmark | DEN | M16 | 1:43:46 | |
1 | Die Joakim Sehested | 36:55 (10) | 36:55 (10) | ||
2 | Weber Jonas Falck | 35:14 ( 2) | 1:12:09 ( 2) | ||
3 | Nørskov Thor | 31:37 ( 2) | 1:43:46 ( 1) | ||
2 | Latvia | LAT | M16 | 1:45:21 | |
1 | Berežnojs Gatis | 40:04 (15) | 40:04 (15) | ||
2 | Ļubinskis Valters | 35:19 ( 3) | 1:15:23 ( 7) | ||
3 | Zērnis Rūdolfs | 29:58 ( 1) | 1:45:21 ( 2) | ||
3 | Russia | RUS | M16 | 1:45:52 | |
1 | Likhnevskiy Alexandr | 37:37 (12) | 37:37 (12) | ||
2 | Kuchmenko Ivan | 33:35 ( 1) | 1:11:12 ( 1) | ||
3 | Makeichik Alexandr | 34:40 ( 6) | 1:45:52 ( 3) | ||
4 | Ukraine | UKR | M16 | 1:47:18 | |
1 | Asmolov Oleksandr | 35:32 ( 2) | 35:32 ( 2) | ||
2 | Gychko Vitaliy | 37:22 ( 7) | 1:12:54 ( 3) | ||
3 | Polovinko Andrii | 34:24 ( 5) | 1:47:18 ( 4) | ||
5 | Czech Republic | CZE | M16 | 1:49:41 | |
1 | Hubaček Jonaš | 36:32 ( 5) | 36:32 ( 5) | ||
2 | Grundmann Jan | 38:52 (11) | 1:15:24 ( 8) | ||
3 | Minar Marek | 34:17 ( 4) | 1:49:41 ( 5) | ||
6 | Portugal | POR | M16 | 1:50:29 | |
1 | Ferreira Miguel | 38:35 (13) | 38:35 (13) | ||
2 | Cascalho Joao | 36:53 ( 6) | 1:15:28 ( 9) | ||
3 | Silva Luis | 35:01 ( 7) | 1:50:29 ( 6) | ||
7 | Switzerland | SUI | M16 | 1:51:32 | |
1 | Denzler Severin | 37:17 (11) | 37:17 (11) | ||
2 | Hellmüller Sven | 36:00 ( 4) | 1:13:17 ( 4) | ||
3 | Wenger Simon | 38:15 (13) | 1:51:32 ( 7) | ||
8 | Hungary | HUN | M16 | 1:52:46 | |
1 | Péntek Matyas | 36:42 ( 8) | 36:42 ( 8) | ||
2 | Kovacs Bertalan | 38:47 (10) | 1:15:29 (10) | ||
3 | Kazal Marton | 37:17 (10) | 1:52:46 ( 8) | ||
9 | Estonia | EST | M16 | 1:53:06 | |
1 | Laugesaar Tõnis | 34:12 ( 1) | 34:12 ( 1) | ||
2 | Jõgeva Oliver | 41:39 (14) | 1:15:51 (11) | ||
3 | Kirjanen Kristjan Martin | 37:15 ( 9) | 1:53:06 ( 9) | ||
10 | Italy | ITA | M16 | 1:53:58 | |
1 | Curzio Samuele | 35:32 ( 2) | 35:32 ( 2) | ||
2 | Slanzi Giordano | 38:02 ( 9) | 1:13:34 ( 5) | ||
3 | Liva Nicolo | 40:24 (15) | 1:53:58 (10) | ||
11 | Austria | AUT | M16 | 1:56:51 | |
1 | Elstner Laurenz | 36:38 ( 7) | 36:38 ( 7) | ||
2 | Reiner Matthias Hans | 42:16 (15) | 1:18:54 (13) | ||
3 | Berger Alexander | 37:57 (12) | 1:56:51 (11) | ||
12 | Poland | POL | M16 | 1:57:00 | |
1 | Jasiński Witold | 48:35 (22) | 48:35 (22) | ||
2 | Wołowczyk Krzysztof | 36:26 ( 5) | 1:25:01 (16) | ||
3 | Parfianowicz Piotr | 31:59 ( 3) | 1:57:00 (12) | ||
13 | France | FRA | M16 | 2:01:20 | |
1 | Rauturier Maxime | 36:18 ( 4) | 36:18 ( 4) | ||
2 | Page Quentin | 40:06 (12) | 1:16:24 (12) | ||
3 | Rio Nicolas | 44:56 (17) | 2:01:20 (13) | ||
14 | Ireland | IRL | M16 | 2:05:31 | |
1 | Millar Jack | 36:35 ( 6) | 36:35 ( 6) | ||
2 | Simonin Alex | 48:36 (18) | 1:25:11 (17) | ||
3 | Quinn Laurence | 40:20 (14) | 2:05:31 (14) | ||
15 | LAT-SUI-ITA | ___ | M16 | 2:05:38 | |
1 | Taube Emīls Henrijs | 41:24 (19) | 41:24 (19) | ||
2 | Güdel Yannis | 40:24 (13) | 1:21:48 (14) | ||
3 | Meneghel Francesco | 43:50 (16) | 2:05:38 (15) | ||
16 | Spain | ESP | M16 | 2:07:55 | |
1 | Sanchez Serrano Luis | 40:12 (17) | 40:12 (17) | ||
2 | Sanchez Baillo Rafael | 52:11 (21) | 1:32:23 (19) | ||
3 | Gil Marcos Eduardo | 35:32 ( 8) | 2:07:55 (16) | ||
17 | Great Britain | GBR | M16 | 2:18:17 | |
1 | Benham Jack | 39:27 (14) | 39:27 (14) | ||
2 | Young Chris | 1:00:56 (24) | 1:40:23 (21) | ||
3 | Smith Aidan | 37:54 (11) | 2:18:17 (17) | ||
18 | Israel | ISR | M16 | 2:18:27 | |
1 | Manor Itay | 41:45 (20) | 41:45 (20) | ||
2 | Avraham Dekel | 50:17 (20) | 1:32:02 (18) | ||
3 | Yasur Nitsan | 46:25 (20) | 2:18:27 (18) | ||
19 | Belarus | BLR | M16 | 2:20:47 | |
1 | Lohinau Artsiom | 44:36 (21) | 44:36 (21) | ||
2 | Barysevich Andrei | 48:25 (17) | 1:33:01 (20) | ||
3 | Kazhadub Raman | 47:46 (21) | 2:20:47 (19) | ||
20 | UKR-___-SLO | ___ | M16 | 2:24:14 | |
1 | Sudarev Oleksiy | 36:45 ( 9) | 36:45 ( 9) | ||
2 | Lockov Ivan | 37:47 ( 8) | 1:14:32 ( 6) | ||
3 | Kodric Nejc | 1:09:42 (23) | 2:24:14 (20) | ||
21 | Slovakia | SVK | M16 | 2:26:18 | |
1 | Mižur Šimon | 40:58 (18) | 40:58 (18) | ||
2 | Šmelik Martin | 59:28 (23) | 1:40:26 (22) | ||
3 | Kebis Samuel | 45:52 (19) | 2:26:18 (21) | ||
22 | POR-BEL-ITA | ___ | M16 | 2:32:01 | |
1 | Baltazar Tiago | 57:12 (25) | 57:12 (25) | ||
2 | Keuppens Arno | 49:17 (19) | 1:46:29 (24) | ||
3 | Manzoni Nicola | 45:32 (18) | 2:32:01 (22) | ||
23 | Romania | ROU | M16 | 2:43:46 | |
1 | Prezenszky Tamas | 51:15 (23) | 51:15 (23) | ||
2 | Georgescu Cristian Ionut | 54:37 (22) | 1:45:52 (23) | ||
3 | Cazian Bogdan Dan | 57:54 (22) | 2:43:46 (23) | ||
ISR-POL-IRL | ___ | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Schechter Dvir | 52:31 (24) | 52:31 (24) | ||
2 | Dudek Wojciech | dsq | dsq | ||
3 | Stephens Mark | dsq | dsq | ||
Belgium | BEL | M16 | dsq | ||
1 | Gillet Thomas | 40:09 (16) | 40:09 (16) | ||
2 | Bloemen Tristan | 43:59 (16) | 1:24:08 (15) | ||
3 | Leeuws Evert | dsq | dsq |