Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnai, 2010-11-06

Rezultatai

Grupė V

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1880 5:50:46  
2
Marcinkevičius Robertas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1880 5:50:48  
3
Krėpšta Simonas LTUNegreiti, nors įsiutę 1690 5:39:22  
4
Sadeckas Darius LTUNegreiti, nors įsiutę 1690 5:39:25  
5
Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1550 6:24:29  
6
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1550 6:24:30  
7
Saunorius Arūnas LTUJustas & Tomas 1450 6:00:05  
8
Balčius Gintaras LTUJustas & Tomas 1450 6:00:11  
9
Marcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1420 5:55:40  
10
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1420 5:55:44  
11
Bertašius Vitalijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1410 5:55:08  
12
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1410 5:55:12  
13
Katarskis Aidas LTUŠimšės šernai 1400 5:41:31  
14
Šatas Arūnas LTUŠimšės šernai 1400 5:41:33  
15
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK Auksinis nebejaunimas, Šiauliai 1330 5:59:31  
16
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK Auksinis nebejaunimas, Šiauliai 1330 5:59:32  
17
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK Kelmai 1310 6:15:56  
18
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK Kelmai 1310 6:15:59  
19
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUCepelinai Baisiai Brangūs 1260 5:50:59  
20
Gabšys Ignas LTUCepelinai Baisiai Brangūs 1260 5:51:00  
21
Nemeikštis Mantas LTUKontaktas 1260 5:51:52  
22
Petravičius Rokas LTUKontaktas 1260 5:51:56  
23
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1250 5:58:24  
24
Navickas Egidijus LTULapių medžioklė, Šiauliai 1250 5:58:28  
25
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1240 5:06:26  
26
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1240 5:06:27  
27
Vaičiulis Naglis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1240 5:06:38  
28
Miknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1210 5:06:38  
29
Girčys Antanas LTULŽŪU kurmiarausiai 1180 6:00:40  
30
Pošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU kurmiarausiai 1180 6:00:42  
31
Krencius Lukas LTULG 1110 5:19:20  
32
Kukė Gintaras LTULG 1110 5:19:24  
33
Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUAukštaičiai 1110 5:56:43  
34
Kalvelis Vladas LTUAukštaičiai 1110 5:56:44  
35
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1080 3:37:48  
36
Gerasimov Andrej LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1080 3:37:52  
37
Vašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1020 6:04:52  
38
Žikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1010 6:05:04  
39
Celms Edgars LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:04  
40
Krenklis Ivars LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:05  
41
Žalimas Andrius LTUExpedition, Kaunas 960 5:41:39  
42
Žiaukas Linas LTUExpedition, Kaunas 960 5:41:41  
43
Sušinskas Žilvinas LTULėtapėdžiai 890 6:04:02  
44
Malkevičius Paulius LTUOriens Stručiukai 850 6:15:53  
45
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens Stručiukai 850 6:15:54  
46
Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 720 3:09:49  
47
Macijauskas Andrius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 720 3:09:52  
48
Gedminas Gytis LTUValodės 420 4:16:15  
49
Freimontas Dovydas LTUValodės 420 4:16:21  
50
Bitautas Vitalijus LTULėtapėdžiai   6:04:02  

Tarpiniai laikai