Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Kurtuvėnai, 2010-11-06

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V, X, X80

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1VAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1880 5:50:46  
2VMarcinkevičius Robertas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1880 5:50:48  
3VKrėpšta Simonas LTUNegreiti, nors įsiutę 1690 5:39:22  
4VSadeckas Darius LTUNegreiti, nors įsiutę 1690 5:39:25  
5X80Bartkevičienė Aušra LTUAB FM 1550 5:52:18  
6X80Masilionis Remigijus LTUAB FM 1550 5:52:23  
7VVaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1550 6:24:29  
8VMockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1550 6:24:30  
9X80Docius Vilius LTUBeer brothers 1460 5:51:59  
10X80Olišauskas Raimondas LTUBeer brothers 1460 5:52:01  
11XMasevičiūtė Kristina LTUStrong spirit 1460 5:56:47  
12XŠčerbavičius Edvardas LTUStrong spirit 1460 5:56:49  
13VSaunorius Arūnas LTUJustas & Tomas 1450 6:00:05  
14VBalčius Gintaras LTUJustas & Tomas 1450 6:00:11  
15X80Ptašekas Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1420 5:47:41  
16X80Ptašekas Julius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1420 5:47:45  
17VMarcinkevičius Vidmantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1420 5:55:40  
18VValatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1420 5:55:44  
19VBertašius Vitalijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1410 5:55:08  
20VBertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1410 5:55:12  
21VKatarskis Aidas LTUŠimšės šernai 1400 5:41:31  
22VŠatas Arūnas LTUŠimšės šernai 1400 5:41:33  
23MOlendraitė Ingrida LTUParty People 1370 5:59:18  
24MDapkutė Austėja LTUParty People 1370 5:59:19  
25MRybakovaitė Kristina LTUŽuvis + žvėris 1360 5:48:47  
26MEinikytė Reda LTUŽuvis + žvėris 1360 5:48:50  
27XIzokaitytė Giedrė LTUGrįšim patys 1340 5:45:17  
28XSpūdys Donatas LTUGrįšim patys 1340 5:45:19  
29VAstrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK Auksinis nebejaunimas, Šiauliai 1330 5:59:31  
30VLiubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK Auksinis nebejaunimas, Šiauliai 1330 5:59:32  
31XGarmus Mindaugas LTULėti, bet ištvermingi 1320 5:46:11  
32XKaminskienė Modesta LTULėti, bet ištvermingi 1320 5:46:15  
33VGirčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK Kelmai 1310 6:15:56  
34VŠumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK Kelmai 1310 6:15:59  
35X80Gvildys Jonas Gediminas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1290 5:58:06  
36X80Ražaitis Audrius LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1290 5:58:09  
37X80Skrubis Ainars LATZiemelkurzeme OK 1290 5:58:59  
37X80Vārna Aigars LATZiemelkurzeme OK 1290 5:58:59  
39XMockus Vaidas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1270 5:37:30  
40XŽymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM 2, Šilalė 1270 5:37:32  
41XČėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1270 5:37:48  
42XŽičkutė Laura LTUŠilalės SM 2, Šilalė 1270 5:37:49  
43XAdomaitis Robertas LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 1260 5:43:08  
44XAdomaitienė Irina LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 1260 5:43:09  
45X80Misiūnienė Irina LTUMedeina OK Expedition mergaitės, Kaunas 1260 5:48:23  
46X80Jaugėlienė Rasa LTUMedeina OK Expedition mergaitės, Kaunas 1260 5:48:25  
47VVidžiūnas Paulius LTUCepelinai Baisiai Brangūs 1260 5:50:59  
48VGabšys Ignas LTUCepelinai Baisiai Brangūs 1260 5:51:00  
49X80Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUŠiaulių krašto veteranai 1260 5:51:43  
50X80Urniežius Alvidas LTUŠiaulių krašto veteranai 1260 5:51:44  
51VNemeikštis Mantas LTUKontaktas 1260 5:51:52  
52VPetravičius Rokas LTUKontaktas 1260 5:51:56  
53VTamaševičius Audrius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1250 5:58:24  
54VNavickas Egidijus LTULapių medžioklė, Šiauliai 1250 5:58:28  
55VMisiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1240 5:06:26  
56VPreikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1240 5:06:27  
57VVaičiulis Naglis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1240 5:06:38  
58VMiknevičius Martynas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1210 5:06:38  
59X80Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas Jaunuoliai 1200 5:55:32  
60X80Radzivonas Zenonas LTUŠilas Jaunuoliai 1200 5:55:34  
61VGirčys Antanas LTULŽŪU kurmiarausiai 1180 6:00:40  
62VPošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU kurmiarausiai 1180 6:00:42  
63VKrencius Lukas LTULG 1110 5:19:20  
64VKukė Gintaras LTULG 1110 5:19:24  
65XPreikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1110 5:19:43  
66XŠeškevičiūtė Giedrė LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 1110 5:19:45  
67VKazanavičius Narūnas LTUAukštaičiai 1110 5:56:43  
68VKalvelis Vladas LTUAukštaičiai 1110 5:56:44  
69VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1080 3:37:48  
70VGerasimov Andrej LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1080 3:37:52  
71VVašėta Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1020 6:04:52  
72XGrigaitė Evelina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1010 3:36:25  
73XBacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1010 3:36:27  
74VŽikevičius Šarūnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1010 6:05:04  
75VCelms Edgars LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:04  
76VKrenklis Ivars LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:05  
77MSkujina Iveta LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:08  
78MKaskina Baiba LATBaltie Zalksi 990 5:46:09  
79VŽalimas Andrius LTUExpedition, Kaunas 960 5:41:39  
80VŽiaukas Linas LTUExpedition, Kaunas 960 5:41:41  
81X80Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 940 5:11:40  
82X80Gipienė Ina LTUMedeina OK Expedition, Kaunas 940 5:11:42  
83MUrbonaitė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 940 5:24:24  
84MVidžiūnienė Irena LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 940 5:24:28  
85MBalčiūnaitė Emilija LTUŠilas Merginos 890 4:59:57  
86MRadzivonaitė Milda LTUŠilas Merginos 890 4:59:59  
87VSušinskas Žilvinas LTULėtapėdžiai 890 6:04:02  
88MJociūtė Karolina LTU Vigėja 860 5:21:39  
89MVainikauskaitė Miglė LTU Vigėja 860 5:21:41  
90VMalkevičius Paulius LTUOriens Stručiukai 850 6:15:53  
91VVidugiris Modestas LTUOriens Stručiukai 850 6:15:54  
92MGembutaitė Sandra LTUSeptyyyni 830 5:32:39  
93MViršilaitė Kristina LTUSeptyyyni 830 5:32:41  
94X80Zogla Aivars LATLido zemu S 820 6:05:19  
95X80Zogla Aija LATLido zemu S 820 6:05:21  
96VSaunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 720 3:09:49  
97VMacijauskas Andrius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 720 3:09:52  
98MAleksaitė Eglė LTULapės snapės 690 3:40:49  
99MDaudaravičienė Vita LTULapės snapės 690 3:40:50  
100MSušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUDilgėlės 490 4:59:50  
101MMichnovič Viktorija LTUDilgėlės 490 5:00:00  
102MMilinavičiūtė Karolina LTUPenktadienis 470 3:43:18  
103MNajutė Ieva LTUPenktadienis 470 3:43:20  
104VGedminas Gytis LTUValodės 420 4:16:15  
105VFreimontas Dovydas LTUValodės 420 4:16:21  
106VBitautas Vitalijus LTULėtapėdžiai   6:04:02  

Tarpiniai laikai