Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Utkin Mikhail | RUS | Russia | 40:02 |
2 |
Skåre Rasmus Korvald | NOR | Norway | 41:02 |
3 |
Bråten Vetle Ruud | NOR | Norway | 41:03 |
4 |
Trifonenkov Maxim | RUS | Russia | 41:09 |
5 |
Yazykov Yuri | BLR | Belarus | 41:26 |
6 |
Svensson Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 41:42 |
7 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 41:51 |
8 |
Kazakov Yury | RUS | Russia | 41:57 |
9 |
Vainio Antti | FIN | Finland | 42:08 |
10 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 42:13 |
11 |
Blomgren Erik | SWE | Sweden | 43:05 |
12 |
Pantsar Taneli | FIN | Finland | 43:08 |
13 |
Havliček Lukaš | CZE | Czech Republic | 43:18 |
13 |
Bejmer David | SWE | Sweden | 43:18 |
15 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 43:29 |
16 |
Podoljak Erim | RUS | Russia | 44:05 |
17 |
Minnullin Rinat | RUS | Russia | 44:15 |
18 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 44:51 |
19 |
Kleger Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 45:17 |
20 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 45:50 |
21 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 46:06 |
22 |
Linnus Sander | EST | Estonia | 46:21 |
23 |
Linnainmaa Lauri | FIN | Finland | 47:54 |
24 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 48:21 |
25 |
Hovind Eirk Kamstrup | NOR | Norway | 48:23 |
26 |
Iosifov Boris | BUL | Bulgaria | 49:15 |
27 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 49:38 |
28 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 50:13 |
29 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 50:21 |
30 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 50:34 |
31 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 50:37 |
32 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 50:52 |
33 |
Kantor Ondrej | CZE | Czech Republic | 50:59 |
34 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 51:31 |
35 |
Harizanov Boiko | BUL | Bulgaria | 51:40 |
36 |
Pazhukh Yaroslav | UKR | Ukraine | 51:51 |
37 |
Brezian Cristian | ROU | Romania | 52:01 |
38 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 52:04 |
39 |
Sokol Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 52:47 |
40 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 53:40 |
41 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 53:52 |
42 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | 54:23 |
43 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 55:35 |
44 |
Gond Gergely | HUN | Hungary | 55:41 |
45 |
Fat Andrei Mihai | ROU | Romania | 57:32 |
46 |
Molnar Teodor | ROU | Romania | 59:07 |
47 |
Stampfer Lukas | ITA | Italy | 1:00:04 |
48 |
Iovev Stanislav | BUL | Bulgaria | 1:00:53 |
49 |
Barkasz Daniel | ROU | Romania | 1:02:47 |
50 |
Indrecan Ionut Vlad | ROU | Romania | 1:05:16 |
51 |
Hreniuc Vasile Mirel | ROU | Romania | 1:05:32 |
52 |
Szivak Andras | HUN | Hungary | 1:13:45 |
53 |
Nemec Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 1:18:19 |
54 |
Filo Bernat | HUN | Hungary | 1:46:40 |
Siraev Artem | RUS | Russia | dsq |