Daugiadienės Telšé
LTU, Telšiai, 2011-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H14

Trasa 1 d. 2.3 km 18 KP, 2 d. 4.2 km 13 KP, 3 d. 3.8 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:23:5015:35 (  3)36:05 (  1)32:10 (  1)
2
Ašmantas Aurimas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:34:5318:05 (11)40:01 (  3)36:47 (  2)
3
Melaika Kazimieras LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 1:35:5916:59 (  5)41:42 (  4)37:18 (  3)
4
Jasaitis Irmantas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:36:3314:32 (  1)42:43 (  6)39:18 (  4)
5
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:4220:27 (16)38:09 (  2)42:06 (  9)
6
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:41:4419:56 (15)42:04 (  5)39:44 (  5)
7
Dulius Dominykas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:43:2817:23 (  7)45:57 (  8)40:08 (  6)
8
Žygaitis Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:50:4817:41 (  9)48:29 (  9)44:38 (10)
9
Stankevičius Kristis LTUArboro OK, Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:54:1018:40 (13)54:01 (11)41:29 (  8)
10
Kerpis Lukas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:03:4017:00 (  6)56:33 (13)50:07 (13)
11
Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:07:0717:56 (10)1:01:06 (14)48:05 (12)
12
Butkauskas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:08:5622:39 (18)1:04:58 (15)41:19 (  7)
13
Ezerskis Lukas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:09:3017:27 (  8)54:37 (12)57:26 (15)
14
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:10:0218:20 (12)1:04:58 (15)46:44 (11)
15
Žygaitis Julius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 2:26:5726:04 (21)1:08:02 (17)52:51 (14)
16
Alekna Saulius LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 2:41:3516:39 (  4)1:09:32 (18)1:15:24 (18)
17
Burba Justinas LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 2:42:2923:06 (19)52:32 (10)1:26:51 (19)
  Urbelis Deimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:30:5719:29 (14)1:11:28 (19)dsq
  Mockūnas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:37:3115:25 (  2)1:22:06 (21)dns
  Brasas Jonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:46:51dsq43:27 (  7)1:03:24 (16)
  Janušas Lukas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2:23:54dsq1:14:57 (20)1:08:57 (17)
  Jonauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 21:0721:07 (17)dsqdsq
  Jermakas Mantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 23:2923:29 (20)dsqdsq
  Čepėnas Jonas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 27:1827:18 (22)dsqdsq