Daugiadienės Telšé
LTU, Telšiai, 2011-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupė H

Trasa 1 d. 3.3 km 27 KP, 2 d. 9.0 km 30 KP, 3 d. 8.0 km 18 KP

Rezultatai anuliuoti 3 diena

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
  Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:14:4617:30 (  1)57:16 (  1)1:07:15
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:17:1317:36 (  2)59:37 (  3)dsq
  Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:20:3818:55 (  3)1:01:43 (  4)58:08
  Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:23:4220:21 (  6)1:03:21 (  5)59:39
  Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:27:3619:17 (  4)1:08:19 (  6)1:05:57
  Lazdauskas Karolis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:30:2220:24 (  7)1:09:58 (  8)dsq
  Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:30:4921:45 (14)1:09:04 (  7)1:07:00
  Genys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:33:1620:26 (  8)1:12:50 (10)1:07:39
  Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:34:4121:56 (15)1:12:45 (  9)dsq
  Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Gestas KSK, Vilnius 1:35:4322:23 (16)1:13:20 (11)1:08:57
  Kavolynas Arnas LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:35:5621:28 (12)1:14:28 (12)1:10:32
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:36:0719:43 (  5)1:16:24 (13)1:08:28
  Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:39:5923:04 (20)1:16:55 (14)1:13:16
  Ūsas Linas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:41:4422:57 (19)1:18:47 (15)1:13:24
  Jarusevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:41:4521:25 (11)1:20:20 (16)1:13:43
  Vaitkus Lukas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:42:2421:41 (13)1:20:43 (17)1:11:57
  Csucs Klaus ROUBrasov CSU 1:45:0520:53 (10)1:24:12 (20)1:12:53
  Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, Gestas KSK, Vilnius 1:45:3023:22 (22)1:22:08 (19)1:21:40
  Bogužinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:47:4525:58 (25)1:21:47 (18)1:28:14
  Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:48:1822:42 (18)1:25:36 (22)1:19:10
  Arlauskas Rimvydas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:48:5023:15 (21)1:25:35 (21)1:23:52
  Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:49:2022:27 (17)1:26:53 (24)1:20:35
  Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:52:5226:21 (26)1:26:31 (23)1:24:48
  Hromau Aliaksei BLRBelarus, Minsk 1:57:2223:46 (23)1:33:36 (25)1:17:08
  Jieznys Oskaras LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:02:4424:15 (24)1:38:29 (26)1:49:46
  Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 20:2920:29 (  9)dnsdns
  Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSLublino KSO 57:17dsq57:17 (  2)54:36
  Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė  dnsdns1:15:38
  Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  dnsdns1:07:38
  Semaška Darius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas  dnsdns1:27:25
  Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius  dnsdns1:10:27
  Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai  dnsdns1:34:48
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas  dnsdns56:23
  Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai  dnsdns1:16:04