Daugiadienės Telšé
LTU, Telšiai, 2011-08-05

Rezultatai

Grupės D55, DA, H65

Trasa 1 d. 2.0 km 14 KP, 2 d. 3.4 km 13 KP, 3 d. 3.4 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1DAŽilovaitė Aušra LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:20:51 15:59 (  1)33:26 (  2)31:26 (  1)
2DALažinskienė Dovilė LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:23:58 17:20 (  4)34:37 (  4)32:01 (  2)
3D55Gvildienė Virginija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:24:49 18:13 (  7)33:24 (  1)33:12 (  3)
4DAČėsnaitė Joana LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:25:25 16:42 (  2)33:35 (  3)35:08 (  4)
5D55Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:34:38 18:27 (  8)39:15 (  8)36:56 (  7)
6D55Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:36:38 18:57 (10)37:33 (  6)40:08 (13)
7H65Juška Gytis LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:37:37 22:37 (20)36:20 (  5)38:40 (  9)
8DAAdomaitienė Irina LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:43:37 21:21 (16)46:43 (14)35:33 (  6)
9D55Dūdienė Violeta LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:45:07 20:21 (13)43:06 (10)41:40 (14)
10DABalčiūnaitė Lina LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:47:07 18:40 (  9)48:23 (17)40:04 (12)
11D55Stanionienė Angėlė LTU  1:48:08 23:36 (23)44:49 (12)39:43 (11)
12D55Kireilienė Dalė LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:49:53 22:39 (21)44:07 (11)43:07 (15)
13DAStaišiūnienė Eglė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:50:16 21:02 (15)45:30 (13)43:44 (16)
14D55Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:53:48 23:01 (22)47:03 (15)43:44 (16)
15DAFerrarini Lucia ITAREM MAPS 1:58:10 17:44 (  6)54:00 (19)46:26 (20)
16DAAmontaitė Agnė LTU  2:02:19 21:42 (18)53:27 (18)47:10 (21)
17DAČaplikienė Rūta LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:04:14 20:12 (11)58:12 (23)45:50 (19)
18D55Veidienė Palmyra LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 2:16:29 24:51 (24)1:00:31 (26)51:07 (22)
19DAKumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:17:06 21:44 (19)1:00:13 (25)55:09 (23)
20D55Vasiliauskienė Virginija LTU  2:23:33 27:32 (25)55:58 (21)1:00:03 (24)
21H65Prūsevičius Adolfas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:49:31 33:32 (29)1:13:36 (29)1:02:23 (25)
22DAAmbražaitė Ginta LTUradio-o.lt, Elektrėnai 52:34 17:04 (  3)dns35:30 (  5)
23DANembrini Nina SUICO Aget Lugano 58:20 17:35 (  5)40:45 (  9)dns
24DATsitovich Ina SUICO Aget Lugano 1:08:17 20:12 (11)48:05 (16)dns
25DAGenienė Indrė LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1:15:05 dns37:50 (  7)37:15 (  8)
26D55Nembrini Lidia SUICO Aget Lugano 1:20:31 21:29 (17)59:02 (24)dns
27DAKontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:25:05 30:22 (26)54:43 (20)dsq
28D55Pettinari Pia SUICO Aget Lugano 1:29:20 33:03 (28)56:17 (22)dns
29D55Baleišienė Roma LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:50:09 dns1:10:36 (27)39:33 (10)
30DAJanuškevičienė Asta LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:24 20:24 (14)dnsdns
31D55Valentinavičienė Dalia LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 33:00 33:00 (27)dnsdns
32DAKubiliūtė Lina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:49 dnsdns43:49 (18)
33D55Pellegrini Rita SUICO Aget Lugano 1:11:00 dsq1:11:00 (28)dns