Lietuvos čemp. sprintas + ilga
LTU, Visaginas, 2011-01-15

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 3.5 km 12 KP

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai, Telšiai 16:05 4:35
D
2
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai, Telšiai 16:09 4:36
D
3
Gerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 17:16 4:56
D
4
Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 17:41 5:03
D
5
Bačkys Rolandas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 17:50 5:05
D
6
Pilybas Egidijus LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 18:01 5:08
7
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 18:18 5:13
8
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, LŽŪU, Krekenava 18:50 5:22
9
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 19:10 5:28
9
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 19:10 5:28
11
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 19:19 5:31
12
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 19:24 5:32
13
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 19:31 5:34
14
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 20:07 5:44
15
Boguška Dalius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 20:14 5:46
16
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 20:20 5:48
17
Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasų SC, Zarasai 20:53 5:58
18
Liubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 21:37 6:10
19
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 21:42 6:12
20
Mačiulis Dainius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 21:49 6:14
  Ikaunieks Gunārs LATArona OK 22:05 6:18
21
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 22:28 6:25
22
Veršinskas Tomas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 22:34 6:26
23
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 22:37 6:27
24
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 22:47 6:30
  Andrejevs Dmitrijs LATStiga OK 22:53 6:32
25
Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 22:58 6:33
26
Songinas Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 23:00 6:34
27
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 23:16 6:38
28
Baliutis Almantas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 23:43 6:46
29
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 23:53 6:49
30
Remeika Vytautas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 23:58 6:50
31
Arlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 24:30 7:00
32
Bikulč Artūras LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 25:00 7:08
33
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 25:02 7:09
34
Karaša Darius LTU  25:05 7:10
35
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUradio-o.lt, Šiauliai 25:08 7:10
36
Raudeliūnas Laimis LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:36 7:18
37
Šiškovas Jurijus LTUZarasų SC, Zarasai 26:02 7:26
38
Pošiūnas Andrius LTULŽŪU, Kaunas 26:16 7:30
39
Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 26:57 7:42
40
Misiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 27:15 7:47
41
Stonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 29:42 8:29
42
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 29:45 8:30
43
Červonka Povilas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 30:00 8:34
44
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 32:34 9:18
  Homilovs Oļegs LATStiga OK 33:15 9:30
45
Navikas Žygimantas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 33:36 9:36
46
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 42:32 12:09
47
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:09 12:19
  Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai