Aplink Želvos ežerą (21)
LTU, Suginčiai, 2011-01-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M16

Trasa 4.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Staliauskaitė Jurgita LTUGiedraičių vidurinė mokykla, Giedraičiai 19:16.3 4:49
2
Šukytė Viktorija LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 19:35.9 4:53
3
Vasiliauskaitė Ugnė LTUUtenos SC, Utena 20:15.4 5:03
4
Bukovskytė Simona LTUUtenos SC, Utena 20:27.3 5:06
5
Tvarijonaitė Ieva LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 21:11.5 5:17
6
Staliauskaitė Kristina LTUGiedraičių vidurinė mokykla, Giedraičiai 21:22.2 5:20
7
Pašiušytė Samanta LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 7 klasė, Suginčiai 22:15.9 5:33
  Ilčiukaitė Dovilė LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 22:23.6 5:35
8
Leišytė Vilmantė LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 22:51.8 5:42
  Ryliškytė Augustina LTU  24:01.1 6:00
9
Zlatkauskaitė Simona LTUAlanta 24:07.0 6:01
  Junevičiūtė Renata LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 24:39.5 6:09
10
Pumpalavičiūtė Samanta LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 26:19.2 6:34
  Pašiušienė Deimantė LTU  26:20.1 6:35
  Čimbarienė Jolita LTU  26:21.0 6:35
  Kazlauskaitė Santa LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 27:00.0 6:45
11
Balzarytė Paulina LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 27:02.7 6:45
  Kazlauskaitė Ieva LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 27:04.8 6:46
12
Lukošiūtė Emilė LTUUtenos SC, Utena 27:10.0 6:47
  Juknevičienė Regina LTU  27:10.3 6:47
13
Jackevičiūtė Vitalija LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 27:23.1 6:50
  Makarevičiūtė Vaida LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 27:30.2 6:52
14
Šilinskaitė Donata LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 28:15.8 7:03
15
Krivičiūtė Neda LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 28:27.9 7:06
16
Butvilaitė Auksė LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 28:33.1 7:08
17
Naidionova Oksana LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 28:49.1 7:12
18
Baltrėnaitė Erika LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 9 klasė, Suginčiai 29:04.3 7:16
  Mareckaitė Ieva LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 29:14.3 7:18
19
Gruodytė Monika LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 7 klasė, Suginčiai 29:26.5 7:21
20
Adomėnaitė Gabrielė LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 29:51.8 7:27
21
Čereškaitė Monika LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 29:52.3 7:28
  Vaicekauskienė Ieva LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 30:02.1 7:30
  Juočytė Edita LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 30:04.7 7:31
22
Aniukštytė Deimantė LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 7 klasė, Suginčiai 30:07.4 7:31
23
Krivičiūtė Goda LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 30:16.6 7:34
  Gurklytė Monika LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 11 klasė, Suginčiai 31:05.8 7:46
24
Datenytė Miglė LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 31:08.6 7:47
  Stragaitė Justina LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 11 klasė, Suginčiai 31:14.3 7:48
25
Paleckytė Elena LTU  31:19.2 7:49
  Paleckienė Aušra LTU  31:20.4 7:50
  Ulčickienė Giedrė LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 31:28.3 7:52
  Žalaitė Sandra LTUTaujėnai 32:03.2 8:00
  Misiūnaitė Monika LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 32:49.4 8:12
  Misevičiūtė Ieva LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 32:50.7 8:12
  Ignatavičiūtė Liucija LTU  33:55.2 8:28
26
Matkevičiūtė Justė LTU  34:02.7 8:30
  Narušytė Silvija LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 34:10.1 8:32
  Gruodytė Kristina LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 9 klasė, Suginčiai 34:52.4 8:43
  Šeikienė Jurgita LTU  34:58.3 8:44
  Laužikienė Anželika LTU  35:17.1 8:49
27
Stragaitė Viktorija LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 35:20.7 8:50
28
Prušinskaitė Deimantė LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 36:20.4 9:05
  Maigienė Rūta LTU  36:23.9 9:05
29
Tomkevičienė Jolita LTUMolėtai 38:07.2 9:31
  Žalienė Danguolė LTUTaujėnai 38:08.5 9:32
  Kraujalytė Virginija LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 40:45.1 10:11
  Sakalauskienė Ona LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 41:14.1 10:18
  Pivorienė Alina LTU  42:33.7 10:38
  Laurinavičiūtė Eglė LTU  44:15.7 11:03
  Domanskė Ieva LTU  47:33.0 11:53
  Skruzdytė Eglė LTUSporto pasaulis BK, Panevėžys 47:33.7 11:53
  Jauneikaitė Daina LTU  48:58.0 12:14
  Tūbienė Neringa LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:01:09.0 15:17
  Vasilevičienė Linoreta LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:02:21.0 15:35
  Kraujalienė Rūta LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:06:18.0 16:34
  Balčiūnienė Rasa LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:06:18.0 16:34
  Kraujelienė Lina LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 1:10:59.0 17:44
30
Kamarauskaitė Justė LTUUtenos SC, Utena 1:27:39.2 21:54