Aplink Želvos ežerą (21)
LTU, Suginčiai, 2011-01-15

Rezultatai

Grupė V16

Trasa 4.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kopūstas Tautvydas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 16:47.6 4:11
2
Pumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 17:02.7 4:15
3
Skruzdys Klaidas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 17:22.1 4:20
4
Masevičius Laimis LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 17:55.6 4:28
5
Skruzdys Kristupas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 18:39.0 4:39
5
Bortkevič Bogdan LTUPaberžė 18:39.0 4:39
7
Paliukėnas Matas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 18:51.5 4:42
8
Čivilis Tautvydas LTUGiedraičių vidurinė mokykla, Giedraičiai 19:01.3 4:45
9
Peteraitis Domantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 9 klasė, Suginčiai 19:08.6 4:47
  Mameniškis Lukas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 19:15.1 4:48
  Stramkauskas Nerijus LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 19:41.0 4:55
10
Viničenko Ovidijus LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 19:41.8 4:55
  Sireika Egidijus LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 19:43.1 4:55
11
Blažys Edvinas LTU  19:53.2 4:58
  Janavičius Deividas LTUTaujėnai 19:55.0 4:58
12
Padvariškis Vilmantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 20:08.1 5:02
13
Jamantas Laurynas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 20:13.7 5:03
  Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 20:38.1 5:09
  Pelakauskas Paulius LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 20:40.6 5:10
14
Zapolskas Modestas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 20:45.2 5:11
15
Žukauskas Giedrius LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 20:55.5 5:13
  Bajerčius Tomas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 20:58.7 5:14
  Arelis Vilmantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 21:06.5 5:16
16
Liuima Martynas LTU  21:19.3 5:19
17
Apavičius Deividas LTUGiedraičių vidurinė mokykla, Giedraičiai 21:22.0 5:20
  Lamanauskas Justas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 21:36.0 5:24
18
Baškys Marius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 21:36.0 5:24
  Viškelis Tomas LTUVerbiškės 21:57.4 5:29
  Kaziela Ignas LTU  21:58.8 5:29
  Žičius Laurynas LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 22:35.9 5:38
  Masalis Arūnas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 22:39.0 5:39
19
Domanskis Jeronimas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 22:44.2 5:41
  Kraujalis Audrius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 23:05.3 5:46
20
Leišis Ernestas LTU  23:10.4 5:47
21
Karčiauskas Nerijus LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 23:19.8 5:49
  Stasiukonis Regimantas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 11 klasė, Suginčiai 23:25.1 5:51
  Vaicekauskas Kęstutis LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 23:27.2 5:51
22
Verikas Modestas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 23:34.3 5:53
23
Juknevičius Matas LTU  23:47.0 5:56
24
Juzonis Jonas LTUAlanta 23:54.2 5:58
25
Čivilis Justinas LTUGiedraičių vidurinė mokykla, Giedraičiai 23:59.8 5:59
26
Šeikis Ignas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 7 klasė, Suginčiai 24:00.0 6:00
  Šerelis Vytautas LTUAlanta 24:10.6 6:02
  Gavelis Edgaras LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 24:29.6 6:07
27
Lukša Paulius LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 24:31.3 6:07
28
Žala Ernestas LTUTaujėnai 24:48.0 6:12
29
Bikus Andrius LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 25:07.5 6:16
  Žilinskas Antanas LTUObeliai 25:31.3 6:22
30
Čimbaras Modestas LTU  25:33.9 6:23
31
Mameniškis Dovydas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 7 klasė, Suginčiai 26:02.5 6:30
  Čimbaras Petras LTU  26:26.5 6:36
32
Šironas Linas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 26:41.1 6:40
  Paleckis Vytautas LTU  26:58.1 6:44
33
Žiukas Augustas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:15.0 6:48
34
Bystrickis Antanas LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 27:24.0 6:51
  Tamulevičius Dainius LTUAlgirdo Brazausko gimnazija, Kaišiadorys 27:38.4 6:54
  Kuprys Mindaugas LTU  27:40.0 6:55
35
Čivilis Dominykas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 27:56.6 6:59
  Bilinskas Gediminas LTUMolėtų vaikų globos namai, Molėtai 28:05.7 7:01
  Gudelis Šarūnas LTUNol sem 28:09.0 7:02
  Baronas Andrius LTUNol sem 28:09.7 7:02
36
Banevičius Paulius LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 28:29.5 7:07
37
Pašiušis Laurynas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 8 klasė, Suginčiai 28:40.5 7:10
  Kulionis Deividas LTU  29:26.1 7:21
38
Židonis Justinas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 29:53.5 7:28
  Dragūnas Kęstutis LTUSuginčiai 32:42.3 8:10
  Ulčickas Rokas LTUMolėtų pagrindinė mokykla, Molėtai 33:50.7 8:27
  Ankudavičius Matas Vincas LTUKauno JSK, Kaunas 34:31.6 8:37
  Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 39:36.0 9:54
  Sakalauskas Laimutis LTUMolėtų gimnazija, Molėtai 41:14.9 10:18
  Leišis Audrius LTU  42:55.0 10:43
  Grigelevičius Mantas LTU  42:56.0 10:44
  Grigelevičius Tadas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 42:57.0 10:44
  Bačiulis Liutauras LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 10 klasė, Suginčiai 42:58.0 10:44
  Maigys Airidas LTUSuginčių vidurinė mokykla 12 klasė, Suginčiai 42:59.0 10:44
  Venslovas Julius LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 43:50.0 10:57
  Kraujelis Justas LTUSuginčiai 44:16.4 11:04
  Domanskis Linas LTU  47:33.0 11:53
  Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas, Molėtai 50:26.4 12:36