Lietuvos čemp. vidutinė
LTU, Varnabūdė, 2011-06-11

Rezultatai

Grupė V18

Trasa 4.8 km 19 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Staišiūnas Viktoras LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 27:45 5:46
D
2
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 30:17 6:18
D
3
Morėnas Gediminas LTUSakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:17 6:31
D
3
Preikša Algirdas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:17 6:31
D
3
Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 31:17 6:31
6
Žymančius Valentas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 32:11 6:42
7
Kukė Gintaras LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:52 6:50
8
Storpirštis Karolis LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 33:08 6:54
9
Krencius Lukas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 33:30 6:58
10
Vidugiris Modestas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:20 7:09
11
Kusas Aurimas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 35:19 7:21
12
Janušauskas Lukas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 35:36 7:25
13
Preikša Augustas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:35 7:49
14
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 39:10 8:09
15
Madeikis Domas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 39:32 8:14
16
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 39:35 8:14
17
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 39:48 8:17
18
Baranauskas Martynas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 40:10 8:22
19
Alminas Mindaugas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 42:19 8:48
20
Laigonas Vilius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 43:06 8:58
21
Petravičius Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 44:12 9:12
22
Kurtovas Kasparas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 44:18 9:13
23
Rakauskas Irmantas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 44:49 9:20
24
Rutkauskas Audrius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 45:42 9:31
25
Norkus Donatas LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 46:13 9:37
26
Gaižiūnas Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 47:32 9:54
27
Danilevičius Rytis LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 48:44 10:09
28
Žukauskas Airidas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:29 10:56
29
Laukaitis Erikas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 52:32 10:56
30
Bložis Vaidotas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 56:20 11:44
31
Vaičekonis Ignas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 59:43 12:26
32
Jaugėla Petras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 59:49 12:27
33
Gvildys Povilas Kazimieras LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:03:36 13:15
34
Docius Šarūnas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:06:38 13:52
35
Kliukas Artūras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:07:26 14:02
  Nekvedavičius Mantas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai