Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė BH

Trasa 1 d. 25.0 km 28 KP, 2 d. 5.8 km 13 KP, 3 d. 12.0 km 20 KP, 4 d. 15.0 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Čelkys Donatas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 2:58:401:10:47 (  1)18:35 (  2)39:23 (  2)49:55 (  1)
2
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:02:391:16:11 (  4)18:33 (  1)36:37 (  1)51:18 (  2)
3
Antanavičius Henrikas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:11:461:17:53 (  6)19:36 (  3)40:51 (  4)53:26 (  4)
4
Veits Toms LATPurva Bridejs 3:15:491:17:02 (  5)21:14 (  8)43:17 (  9)54:16 (  6)
5
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:17:281:19:26 (  8)20:42 (  7)42:21 (  7)54:59 (  8)
6
Buivydas Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 3:17:381:15:14 (  3)23:02 (16)43:24 (10)55:58 (12)
7
Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, radio-o.lt, Vilnius 3:17:471:19:09 (  7)19:42 (  4)44:22 (11)54:34 (  7)
8
Bričonoks Edgars LATKāpa OK 3:18:031:20:41 (  9)21:44 (  9)40:28 (  3)55:10 (10)
9
Čelkys Vykintas LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:24:331:22:21 (10)21:45 (10)46:19 (16)54:08 (  5)
10
Grende Reinis LATOzons 3:25:121:22:48 (11)20:40 (  6)44:51 (12)56:53 (13)
11
Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:27:251:23:06 (12)21:58 (11)41:37 (  5)1:00:44 (17)
12
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:34:241:26:24 (15)22:25 (13)45:09 (14)1:00:26 (16)
13
Kalvaitis Danius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:42:241:30:26 (17)23:28 (17)42:18 (  6)1:06:12 (19)
14
Gruzde Ēriks LATMeridians 3:45:521:27:18 (16)32:02 (20)44:53 (13)1:01:39 (18)
15
Miliūnas Vytenis LTUNeringos SM, Neringa 4:00:361:26:20 (14)32:51 (21)48:08 (19)1:13:17 (23)
16
Karaša Darius LTU  4:33:521:45:46 (19)25:20 (18)48:00 (18)1:34:46 (24)
17
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUOrientavimosi sportas 4:48:562:08:30 (21)34:19 (22)56:53 (20)1:09:14 (22)
  Dolgovas Andrejus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 2:07:19dsq22:44 (14)45:14 (15)59:21 (15)
  Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:40:081:25:19 (13)19:43 (  5)dsq55:06 (  9)
  Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:43:28dsq22:58 (15)1:24:45 (22)55:45 (11)
  Malcāns Jānis LATKāpa OK 2:44:581:14:14 (  2)22:01 (12)dsq1:08:43 (20)
  Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 3:09:501:34:07 (18)26:43 (19)dsq1:09:00 (21)
  Kampuss Egils LATZVOC 3:21:491:46:06 (20)dsq42:31 (  8)53:12 (  3)
  Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 1:44:04dnsdns47:10 (17)56:54 (14)
  Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1:06:58dnsdns1:06:58 (21)dns