Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė D

Trasa 1 d. 11.3 km 27 KP, 2 d. 2.7 km 21 KP, 3 d. 5.6 km 18 KP, 4 d. 7.0 km 28 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Kazlauskaitė Inga LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:47:341:07:44 (  1)17:48 (  4)40:46 (  2)41:16 (  1)
2
Kutkaitė Aušrinė LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:50:071:09:30 (  2)17:21 (  2)41:47 (  3)41:29 (  3)
3
Paužaitė Sandra LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:52:591:10:17 (  4)17:44 (  3)43:02 (  6)41:56 (  4)
4
Valaitė Indrė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:58:161:13:50 (  5)18:15 (  5)42:21 (  4)43:50 (  6)
5
Rybakovaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:59:411:13:55 (  6)21:41 (15)42:43 (  5)41:22 (  2)
6
Grigaitė Evelina LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 3:09:311:16:07 (  7)19:15 (  6)44:49 (  7)49:20 (12)
7
Dzedulionė Rasa LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:09:521:09:54 (  3)19:56 (  8)53:09 (16)46:53 (10)
8
Ivanauskaitė Rasa LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:10:131:16:48 (  8)20:16 (  9)47:47 (11)45:22 (  8)
9
Masevičiūtė Kristina LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:13:051:18:41 (  9)21:17 (12)46:14 (  9)46:53 (10)
10
Klopovskaia Anastasia BLRBelaya Rus 3:18:551:21:55 (10)21:27 (14)50:26 (14)45:07 (  7)
11
Akstinaitė Gytautė LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:30:291:25:33 (11)20:52 (11)49:40 (13)54:24 (17)
12
Kovaleva Olga LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:52:451:30:42 (12)23:45 (21)56:44 (19)1:01:34 (21)
13
Kondrateva Aleksandra BLRKamvol 3:53:551:41:11 (16)20:31 (10)1:00:07 (21)52:06 (14)
14
Kulbokaitė Adrija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:57:061:39:57 (15)23:15 (18)57:15 (20)56:39 (18)
15
Kaunelytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:08:131:50:15 (18)23:09 (17)1:01:31 (22)53:18 (16)
16
Volungevičienė Judita LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 4:12:051:42:00 (17)28:13 (22)1:04:19 (24)57:33 (19)
17
Yurok Irina BLRBSU 4:32:302:02:40 (19)33:45 (23)1:03:00 (23)53:05 (15)
  Ražaitytė Gabija LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:46:56dns17:03 (  1)46:19 (10)43:34 (  5)
  Bumelytė Vida LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:53:17dsq21:23 (13)45:15 (  8)46:39 (  9)
  Gulbinaitė Auksė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:52:041:39:51 (14)23:29 (19)48:44 (12)dns
  Katinaitė Sandra LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 3:24:381:38:08 (13)21:58 (16)1:24:32 (25)dsq
  Ptašekaitė Rasa LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 59:33dns19:30 (  7)40:03 (  1)dns
  Rusova Ance LATZVOC 1:18:27dns23:37 (20)54:50 (17)dns
  Bulatkina Natalia BLRBSU 1:41:50dnsdns51:58 (15)49:52 (13)
  Rūkaitė Jūratė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:56:42dnsdns55:09 (18)1:01:33 (20)