Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Palanga, 2011-06-23

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 10.2 km 25 KP, 2 d. 3.1 km 23 KP, 3 d. 6.0 km 19 KP, 4 d. 7.1 km 30 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2:53:541:04:41 (  1)22:07 (  4)40:26 (  1)46:40 (  8)
2
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:56:131:05:18 (  2)23:33 (  8)41:25 (  4)45:57 (  5)
3
Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 3:00:061:10:33 (  8)21:04 (  2)45:49 (  9)42:40 (  1)
4
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 3:00:441:08:03 (  4)23:02 (  6)44:47 (  6)44:52 (  3)
5
Markovas Paulius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:02:561:11:59 (  9)23:20 (  7)41:29 (  5)46:08 (  6)
6
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:07:531:14:38 (12)24:09 (10)45:17 (  7)43:49 (  2)
7
Kalejs Atis LATAluksne OK 3:15:191:10:15 (  7)27:55 (19)47:39 (14)49:30 (10)
8
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:17:001:09:16 (  5)23:39 (  9)47:06 (13)56:59 (19)
9
Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:17:051:14:08 (11)25:18 (14)46:42 (12)50:57 (13)
10
Braslauskas Gintautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:17:101:13:01 (10)27:19 (18)46:35 (11)50:15 (12)
11
Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 3:21:171:16:59 (15)22:36 (  5)51:41 (23)50:01 (11)
12
Voiloshnikov Pavel RUSKaliningrad 3:24:561:16:03 (13)25:43 (16)45:56 (10)57:14 (20)
13
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 3:25:491:17:37 (16)25:19 (15)48:18 (15)54:35 (17)
14
Frontela Angel ESPCastilla i Leon 3:26:011:17:43 (17)24:51 (13)50:32 (21)52:55 (16)
15
Petrauskas Andrius LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:27:301:21:05 (18)24:22 (11)49:18 (16)52:45 (15)
16
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:48:501:29:31 (21)26:54 (17)55:05 (26)57:20 (21)
17
Vaitiekus Artūras LTUGPO 3:59:311:33:14 (23)29:09 (21)58:23 (28)58:45 (22)
18
Tūba Vilmantas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:03:581:32:48 (22)34:51 (23)53:59 (25)1:02:20 (24)
19
Kurajevas Aleksandras LTUZaria, Vilnius 5:49:272:08:23 (26)46:20 (26)1:25:19 (31)1:29:25 (26)
  Saunorius Dainoras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:08:521:07:15 (  3)20:40 (  1)40:57 (  3)dsq
  Stankevičius Saulius LTUMarijampolė 2:19:48dns30:41 (22)50:02 (18)59:05 (23)
  Hernandez Antonio ESPCastilla i Leon 2:28:151:16:24 (14)21:43 (  3)50:08 (19)dsq
  Jonušas Žydrūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:40:51dns24:24 (12)1:11:17 (30)1:05:10 (25)
  Šegžda Donatas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:47:271:10:06 (  6)dsq51:12 (22)46:09 (  7)
  Lapekin Maksim BLRMogilev 2:51:311:25:29 (19)dsq40:46 (  2)45:16 (  4)
  Kašalynas Irmantas LTU  2:59:571:41:31 (24)28:10 (20)50:16 (20)dsq
  Benito Luis ESPCastilla i Leon 3:13:401:27:24 (20)dns49:53 (17)56:23 (18)
  Nanclares Bernardo ESPCastilla i Leon 3:22:191:44:40 (25)37:00 (25)1:00:39 (29)dsq
  Tambovcevs Aleksandrs LATAuseklis IK 1:36:39dsqdsq45:25 (  8)51:14 (14)
  Lenartavičius Saulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:14dsqdsq51:52 (24)49:22 (  9)
  Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:05:35dnsdns1:00:341:05:01
  Traubas Michailas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:45:482:10:52 (27)34:56 (24)dnsdns
  Gedvilas Alfonsas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 56:50dnsdsq56:50 (27)dns