Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V12 | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 16:30 | 8:41 |
2 | M12 | Duliūtė Rugilė | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 16:57 | 8:55 |
3 | V12 | Rimkevičius Airidas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 17:54 | 9:25 |
4 | V12 | Šamanskas Augustinas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 18:11 | 9:34 |
5 | V12 | Šulčys Kasparas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 18:54 | 9:56 |
6 | M12 | Traubaitė Judita | LTU | Fortūna OK, Vilnius | 19:02 | 10:01 |
7 | V12 | Freimontas Lukas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 21:01 | 11:03 |
8 | V12 | Koženiauskas Mantas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 23:05 | 12:08 |
9 | V12 | Mitrikas Darius | LTU | Panevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava | 23:08 | 12:10 |
10 | V12 | Balčiūnas Domantas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 25:02 | 13:10 |
11 | V12 | Šumskas Lukas | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 25:20 | 13:20 |
12 | M12 | Jakučionytė Paulina | LTU | Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai | 25:58 | 13:40 |
13 | V12 | Ignatavičius Dominykas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 26:22 | 13:52 |
14 | V12 | Urbelis Marius | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 26:44 | 14:04 |
15 | V12 | Garkevičius Modestas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 27:02 | 14:13 |
16 | M12 | Mockaitytė Aistė | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 27:10 | 14:17 |
17 | M12 | Dambrauskaitė Ieva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 28:53 | 15:12 |
18 | V12 | Lukšys Rapolas | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 29:32 | 15:32 |
19 | V12 | Repšys Adomas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 30:15 | 15:55 |
20 | M12 | Merkelytė Rūta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 31:41 | 16:40 |
21 | M12 | Rimkutė Roberta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 32:50 | 17:16 |
22 | M12 | Vaičiūnaitė Silvija | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 34:12 | 18:00 |
23 | M12 | Čaplikaitė Urtė | LTU | Takas OK, Kaunas | 34:35 | 18:12 |
24 | V12 | Stonys Kristijonas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 36:32 | 19:13 |
25 | M12 | Baranauskaitė Martyna | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 37:21 | 19:39 |
26 | M12 | Aleksandravičiūtė Austėja | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžys | 37:27 | 19:42 |
27 | M12 | Gvazdauskaitė Gabrielė | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 37:30 | 19:44 |
28 | M12 | Budriūnaitė Aistė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 38:03 | 20:01 |
29 | V12 | Olendra Aistis | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 39:07 | 20:35 |
30 | V12 | Jankevičius Arnas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 40:11 | 21:08 |
31 | V12 | Ambrazas Ignas | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiauliai | 43:48 | 23:03 |
32 | V12 | Jazukevičius Osvaldas | LTU | Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas | 47:57 | 25:14 |
33 | V12 | Vainikevičius Lukas | LTU | Pakuonio pagrindinė mokykla, Prienai | 50:05 | 26:21 |
34 | V12 | Zaliauskas Povilas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 51:50 | 27:16 |
35 | V12 | Šimonis Ernestas | LTU | Oriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 52:18 | 27:31 |
36 | V12 | Stravinskas Pijus | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | 1:21:39 | 42:58 |
V12 | Stravinskas Laurynas | LTU | Šilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai | dsq | ||
M12 | Bruzgaitė Emilija | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dsq | ||
V12 | Norvilis Rokas | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | dsq |