Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sjökvist Anton | SWE | Sweden | 34:05 | 4:44 |
2 |
Karlsson Adam | SWE | Sweden | 35:30 | 4:55 |
3 |
Svensson Daniel | SWE | Sweden | 36:04 | 5:00 |
4 |
Kotro Tuomas | FIN | Finland | 36:08 | 5:01 |
5 |
Popov Alexei | RUS | Russia | 36:09 | 5:01 |
6 |
Nordberg Ulrik | SWE | Sweden | 36:11 | 5:01 |
7 |
Lundholm Markus | SWE | Sweden | 36:12 | 5:01 |
8 |
Linnainmaa Lauri | FIN | Finland | 36:22 | 5:03 |
9 |
Malinovski Stepan | RUS | Russia | 36:23 | 5:03 |
10 |
Holmberg Andreas | SWE | Sweden | 36:26 | 5:03 |
11 |
Kinneberg Eskil | NOR | Norway | 38:23 | 5:19 |
12 |
Vainio Eero Matti | FIN | Finland | 38:34 | 5:21 |
13 |
Tikhonov Gleb | RUS | Russia | 38:40 | 5:22 |
14 |
Sundelin Peter | FIN | Finland | 38:41 | 5:22 |
15 |
Høydal Johannes Hov | NOR | Norway | 39:17 | 5:27 |
16 |
Truttmann Sandro | SUI | Switzerland | 39:22 | 5:28 |
17 |
Lofthus Dag | NOR | Norway | 39:29 | 5:29 |
18 |
Jaama Mattis | EST | Estonia | 39:31 | 5:29 |
19 |
Reponen Tommi | FIN | Finland | 39:33 | 5:29 |
20 |
Linnainmaa Tero | FIN | Finland | 39:35 | 5:29 |
21 |
Linnus Sander | EST | Estonia | 39:36 | 5:30 |
22 |
Madslien Jørgen | NOR | Norway | 39:44 | 5:31 |
23 |
Ahlbäck Emil | NOR | Norway | 41:05 | 5:42 |
24 |
Pavlov Andrei | RUS | Russia | 41:33 | 5:46 |
25 |
Stankevičius Vilius | LTU | Lithuania | 41:54 | 5:49 |
26 |
Arkhipov Alexandr | RUS | Russia | 41:56 | 5:49 |
27 |
Schönenberger Nils | SUI | Switzerland | 42:48 | 5:56 |
28 |
Argalas Michal | CZE | Czech Republic | 42:53 | 5:57 |
29 |
Bråten Sondre Ruud | NOR | Norway | 42:55 | 5:57 |
30 |
Karzhov Pavel | BLR | Belarus | 42:57 | 5:57 |
31 |
Aschwanden Sven | SUI | Switzerland | 44:01 | 6:06 |
32 |
Kesaväli Asso | EST | Estonia | 44:09 | 6:07 |
33 |
Von Arx Philipp | SUI | Switzerland | 44:15 | 6:08 |
34 |
Dapra Federico | ITA | Italy | 44:58 | 6:14 |
35 |
Bričonoks Edgars | LAT | Latvia | 45:01 | 6:15 |
36 |
Flechsig Florian | GER | Germany | 45:03 | 6:15 |
37 |
Minnullin Rinat | RUS | Russia | 45:13 | 6:16 |
38 |
Meier Christoph | SUI | Switzerland | 45:40 | 6:20 |
39 |
Neimanis Nauris | LAT | Latvia | 45:56 | 6:22 |
40 |
Klaska Pavel | CZE | Czech Republic | 47:39 | 6:37 |
41 |
Blumenstein Bojan | GER | Germany | 49:49 | 6:55 |
42 |
Bettega Ivano | ITA | Italy | 52:26 | 7:16 |
43 |
Frielinghaus William | USA | United States | 53:18 | 7:24 |
44 |
Schiel Philipp | AUT | Austria | 53:56 | 7:29 |
45 |
Franko David | SVK | Slovakia | 54:49 | 7:36 |
46 |
Nemec Andrej | SVK | Slovakia | 58:48 | 8:10 |
47 |
Sokol Juraj | SVK | Slovakia | 1:09:28 | 9:38 |
48 |
Mykhaylovin Ivan | UKR | Ukraine | 1:22:42 | 11:29 |