Daugiadienės Vilnius
LTU, Vilniaus apylinkės, 2011-05-06

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 1 d. 2.3 km 14 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 13 KP, 3 d. 4.8 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena
1
Lipeikytė Justina LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:35:1230:29 (  3)1:04:35 (  1)1:00:08 (  4)
2
Kerpauskaitė Anelė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:43:5932:14 (  6)1:16:24 (11)55:21 (  1)
3
Sušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUFortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:47:3833:50 (  9)1:14:02 (  7)59:46 (  2)
4
Koženiauskaitė Akvilė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:48:0332:06 (  4)1:13:37 (  5)1:02:20 (  8)
5
Gurvičiūtė Ieva LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:49:4032:12 (  5)1:12:23 (  3)1:05:05 (10)
6
Aleksaitė Karolina LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:49:5734:56 (12)1:14:36 (  8)1:00:25 (  5)
7
Martušytė Monika LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 2:58:1234:43 (11)1:23:29 (15)1:00:00 (  3)
8
Mačytė Justina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:58:5835:08 (13)1:22:10 (14)1:01:40 (  7)
9
Blažauskaitė Julija LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:07:3633:22 (  8)1:18:45 (12)1:15:29 (13)
10
Lukminaitė Monika LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 3:10:1432:59 (  7)1:36:41 (22)1:00:34 (  6)
11
Stravinskaitė Paulina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 3:12:1936:19 (15)1:30:00 (18)1:06:00 (11)
12
Šalkauskaitė Vaiva LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:15:5537:03 (16)1:34:22 (20)1:04:30 (  9)
13
Bazytė Kornelija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 3:16:1935:16 (14)1:27:03 (16)1:14:00 (12)
14
Krapavickaitė Ieva LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 3:37:4341:18 (18)1:38:36 (23)1:17:49 (14)
15
Skvarnavičiūtė Eglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 3:39:3840:15 (17)1:28:28 (17)1:30:55 (19)
16
Malinovskytė Dominyka LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 4:06:1142:22 (19)2:01:01 (27)1:22:48 (15)
17
Šležaitė Daina LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:18:3047:39 (21)1:40:23 (25)1:50:28 (21)
18
Boldavenko Margarita LATStiga OK 4:24:4044:11 (20)2:12:53 (28)1:27:36 (17)
  Aleksaitė Eglė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:43:4528:59 (  1)1:14:46 (  9)dsq
  Domarkaitė Giedrė LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 1:46:0630:02 (  2)1:16:04 (10)dns
  Laurutytė Vaiva LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:46:4334:04 (10)1:12:39 (  4)dns
  Rizgelytė Morta LTUSietyno SM, Vilnius 2:27:1054:18 (23)dns1:32:52 (20)
  Diržiūtė Gedvilė LTULėvuo OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:45:5348:33 (22)1:57:20 (26)dns
  Balčiūnaitė Emilija LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2:57:00dsq1:32:55 (19)1:24:05 (16)
  Bačkytė Monika LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:08:38dns1:39:59 (24)1:28:39 (18)
  Liachovičiūtė Sigita LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 1:09:31dns1:09:31 (  2)dns
  Martinkutė Beatričė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:13:47dns1:13:47 (  6)dns
  Vainikauskaitė Miglė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:20:59dns1:20:59 (13)dns
  Milinavičiūtė Karolina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:35:12dns1:35:12 (21)dns