Rinktis 1 diena 2 diena
Vieta | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartusevičs Rihards | LAT | Ritenbraukšanas SKO, Riga | 2:00:28 | |
1 |
Reiters Uldis | LAT | Ritenbraukšanas SKO, Riga | 2:00:28 |
Vileniškis Deividas | LTU | Top team, Vilnius | 2:00:28 | |
2 |
Beitans Kišjanis | LAT | Ritenbraukšanas SKO, Riga | 2:00:29 |
3 |
Bliakevičius Martynas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:00:29 |
4 |
Rinkevičius Tauras | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2:00:29 |
5 |
Norvaišas Tomas | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 2:00:29 |
6 |
Petrusevičius Mantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:29 |
Čivilis Elijus | LTU | Top team, Vilnius | 2:00:29 | |
7 |
Simanovskis Reinis | LAT | Ritenbraukšanas SKO, Riga | 2:00:29 |
8 |
Ruseckas Marijus | LTU | Alytaus SRC, Alytus | 2:00:29 |
9 |
Kalina Talius | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:00:30 |
10 |
Bikinas Dominykas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2:00:30 |
Šertvytis Donatas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:30 | |
Valiauga Arnoldas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2:00:30 | |
11 |
Rožė Emilis | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2:00:30 |
12 |
Kliauga Laurynas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:00:30 |
Pacevičius Šarūnas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:30 | |
13 |
Maculevičius Evaldas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:30 |
14 |
Pocius Paulius | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:31 |
Gudiškis Eimantas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2:00:31 | |
15 |
Soraka Mindaugas | LTU | Sūduvos SC, Marijampolė | 2:00:31 |
Žemaitaitis Audrius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2:00:31 | |
16 |
Ūsas Titas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:31 |
17 |
Minkus Laurynas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:31 |
18 |
Valeika Ramūnas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | 2:00:31 |
19 |
Morkūnas Vidmantas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:00:31 |
20 |
Sapkauskas Žilvinas | LTU | Utenos SC, Utena | 2:00:31 |
21 |
Talačka Lukas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:00:32 |
Vasiliauskas Povilas | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2:00:33 | |
Pečiulis Andrius | LTU | Aira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis | 2:00:38 | |
22 |
Balčiūnas Ovidijus | LTU | Dubysos SM, Šiauliai | 2:00:42 |
Braziulytė Laura | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:01:05 | |
23 |
Gladkis Tomas | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:12:15 |
24 |
Vyšniauskas Julius | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:12:15 |
25 |
Noreika Marius | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:12:17 |
26 |
Grybas Tadas | LTU | Fortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:16:50 |
27 |
Ragauskas Audrius | LTU | Geno DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:16:52 |
28 |
Noreika Žygimantas | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:19:47 |
29 |
Palavinskas Karolis | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 2:19:47 |
30 |
Nefas Aurimas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 2:19:48 |
31 |
Kalina Titas | LTU | Gediminas Gruodis DK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 2:19:48 |
Čiubaraitė Akvilė | LTU | Litubel staki parket, Kauno JSOM, Kaunas | 3:28:49 | |
Misevičius Vaidotas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | dnf | |
Tolkmitt Kęstutis | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |
Turskis Ričardas | LTU | Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda | dnf | |
Kaliakina Tatjana | LTU | Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dnf | |
Venskus Jonas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | dnf | |
Zvirbulis Pauls | LAT | Ritenbraukšanas SKO, Riga | dsq |