WOC sprint + middle + long ms
SWE, Teanndalen, 2011-03-22

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 19.1 km

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Grigoriev Andrey RUSRussia 1:42:43.9 5:22
2
Tunis Staffan FINFinland 1:42:46.2 5:22
3
Barchukov Vladimir RUSRussia 1:43:21.1 5:24
4
Rost Erik SWESweden 1:44:32.8 5:28
5
Arnesson Peter SWESweden 1:45:02.7 5:29
6
Vodražka Ondrej CZECzech Republic 1:45:44.4 5:32
7
Moholdt Lars Hol NORNorway 1:45:54.8 5:32
8
Sorokin Mikhail KAZKazakhstan 1:46:11.9 5:33
9
Lamov Andrey RUSRussia 1:48:04.4 5:39
10
Häkkinen Janne FINFinland 1:48:04.7 5:39
11
Tolstopiatov Vadim RUSRussia 1:49:35.0 5:44
12
Taivainen Olli Markus FINFinland 1:50:27.9 5:47
13
Granath Johan SWESweden 1:50:56.3 5:48
14
Watterdal Øyvind Lien NORNorway 1:51:37.7 5:50
15
Yazykov Yuri BLRBelarus 1:51:50.1 5:51
16
Saarela Ville Petteri FINFinland 1:52:36.9 5:53
17
Bouchal Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:53:10.4 5:55
18
Sjölander Joel SWESweden 1:54:33.1 5:59
19
Schnyder Gion SUISwitzerland 1:54:40.6 6:00
20
Klaasimäe Tarvo ESTEstonia 1:55:14.4 6:02
21
Škoda Jakub CZECzech Republic 1:57:25.0 6:08
22
Kappenberger Andrin SUISwitzerland 1:57:33.2 6:09
23
Canella Gabriele ITAItaly 1:57:34.1 6:09
24
Toomas Even ESTEstonia 1:59:33.5 6:15
25
Petrulis Vitalijus LTULithuania 2:02:04.1 6:23
26
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 2:02:14.2 6:23
27
Drobnik Michal CZECzech Republic 2:02:32.1 6:24
28
Haverstad Sindre Jansson NORNorway 2:03:19.6 6:27
29
Šulčys Nerijus LTULithuania 2:03:28.2 6:27
30
Sætra Ove NORNorway 2:03:59.2 6:29
31
Kugler Johann AUTAustria 2:06:14.5 6:36
32
Csucs Klaus ROURomania 2:07:11.8 6:39
33
Tokbayev Asslan KAZKazakhstan 2:07:38.8 6:40
34
Lilichenko Vitali KAZKazakhstan 2:07:45.8 6:41
35
Horie Morihiro JPNJapan 2:07:52.4 6:41
36
Randman Priit ESTEstonia 2:08:43.5 6:44
37
Widmann Thomas ITAItaly 2:12:48.3 6:57
38
Dimitrov Nikolai BULBulgaria 2:14:18.3 7:01
39
Hanßke Bengt GERGermany 2:14:54.2 7:03
40
Anderson Robbie CANCanada 2:14:54.8 7:03
41
Pazhukh Yaroslav UKRUkraine 2:15:11.4 7:04
42
Ufimtsev Oleksii UKRUkraine 2:18:05.3 7:13
43
Forne Christopher NZLNew Zealand 2:18:46.0 7:15
44
Zvontsov Igor BLRBelarus 2:20:45.4 7:22
45
Putniņš Reinis LATLatvia 2:21:45.6 7:25
46
Kohlschmidt Bernd GERGermany 2:22:00.0 7:26
47
Vaskovich Pavel BLRBelarus 2:22:40.6 7:28
48
Pelyhe Daniel HUNHungary 2:22:46.1 7:28
49
Kuroda Mikiro JPNJapan 2:24:17.4 7:33
50
Bruns Eike GERGermany 2:25:09.6 7:36
51
Takahashi Kenya JPNJapan 2:26:07.7 7:39
52
Pleban Scott USAUnited States 2:26:43.2 7:40
53
Habenicht Max AUTAustria 2:26:56.6 7:41
54
Varga Stephan AUTAustria 2:29:25.8 7:49
55
Nachev Nikolay USAUnited States 2:32:39.4 7:59
56
Walker Gregory USAUnited States 2:32:48.7 8:00
57
Torres José ESPSpain 2:45:26.6 8:39
58
Duca Nick CANCanada 2:53:19.8 9:04
59
Barrett Richard GBRGreat Britain 2:56:59.1 9:15
60
Molnar Robert HUNHungary 2:58:58.4 9:22
61
Vuković Igor SRBSerbia 3:09:18.8 9:54
62
Cuesta Marco ESPSpain 3:15:18.5 10:13
  Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria dsq  
  Mccarthy Donald GBRGreat Britain dsq  
  Watanabe Yuki JPNJapan dsq  
  Gruzdev Andrey RUSRussia dsq  
  Owens Adrian USAUnited States dsq