WOC sprint + middle + long ms
SWE, Teanndalen, 2011-03-22

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 6.5 km

Rinktis  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Malchikova Polina RUSRussia 39:52 6:08
2
Trapeznikova Alena RUSRussia 40:27 6:13
3
Kirkevik Stine Olsen NORNorway 40:28 6:14
4
Engström Josefine SWESweden 42:00 6:28
5
Reenaas Marte NORNorway 42:18 6:30
6
Tonna Hannele FINFinland 42:44 6:34
7
Anttila Liisa FINFinland 43:05 6:38
8
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 44:10 6:48
9
Novikova Olga KAZKazakhstan 44:59 6:55
10
Söderlund Helene SWESweden 45:53 7:04
11
Kozlova Tatiana RUSRussia 45:56 7:04
12
Hančikova Hana CZECzech Republic 46:06 7:06
13
Turunen Marjut FINFinland 46:32 7:10
14
Kvåle Barbro NORNorway 46:43 7:11
15
Tomilova Natalia RUSRussia 47:01 7:14
16
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 47:18 7:17
17
Fey Zsuzsa ROURomania 47:38 7:20
18
Crocker Alison USAUnited States 48:45 7:30
19
Gantenbein Yvonne SUISwitzerland 49:56 7:41
20
Karochova Simona CZECzech Republic 50:14 7:44
21
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 50:56 7:50
22
Mörsky Sonja FINFinland 53:04 8:10
23
Dimitrova Stefania BULBulgaria 54:09 8:20
24
Lechner Ladina SUISwitzerland 55:00 8:28
25
Habenicht Marlene AUTAustria 55:50 8:35
26
Yaremenko Evgenia UKRUkraine 56:15 8:39
27
Moldasheva Elmira KAZKazakhstan 59:12 9:06
28
Simon Agnes HUNHungary 59:24 9:08
29
Jospe Alexandra USAUnited States 59:45 9:12
30
Gogoreva Ina BLRBelarus 1:00:43 9:20
31
Takahashi Miwa JPNJapan 1:01:39 9:29
32
Jagher Elena ITAItaly 1:01:54 9:31
33
Sakai Yoshiko JPNJapan 1:02:07 9:33
34
Šulčienė Jolanta LTULithuania 1:03:24 9:45
35
Johansen Katarina SVKSlovakia 1:03:52 9:50
36
Yurok Irina BLRBelarus 1:04:26 9:55
37
Fenyvesi Laura HUNHungary 1:06:30 10:14
38
Szivak Ildikó HUNHungary 1:10:37 10:52
39
Shiratori Keiko JPNJapan 1:14:09 11:24
40
Arias Esther ESPSpain 1:16:01 11:42
41
Wall Emily NZLNew Zealand 1:17:11 11:52
42
Hoare Becky GBRGreat Britain 1:20:18 12:21
43
Yazykova Daria BLRBelarus 1:22:16 12:39
44
Luis Cristina USAUnited States 1:26:00 13:14
45
Shimanuki Natsumi JPNJapan 1:32:35 14:15
46
Eizmendi Isabel ESPSpain 1:48:15 16:39
47
Gorozhanina Olga KGZKyrgyzstan 2:38:45 24:25
  Smirnova Maryna BLRBelarus dsq  
  Randakova Helena CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Bornhak Antje GERGermany dsq  
  Arlauskienė Ramunė LTULithuania dsq  
  Richardsson Kajsa SWESweden dsq