Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Lavoriškės, Senasalis, 2011-10-15

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 15.5 km 43 KP, 2 d. 6.2 km 28 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:06:331:27:03 (  1)39:30 (  2)
2
Mihalkin Dmitri LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:12:191:34:09 (  3)38:10 (  1)
3
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:15:021:34:21 (  4)40:41 (  4)
4
Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2:15:111:33:22 (  2)41:49 (  8)
5
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:16:231:34:49 (  5)41:34 (  5)
6
Bacys Modestas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:17:331:35:49 (  6)41:44 (  7)
7
Bespalov Roman BLRBelaya Rus 2:19:261:36:36 (  7)42:50 (14)
8
Rimkus Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:19:321:36:50 (  8)42:42 (12)
9
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:21:001:38:37 (  9)42:23 (10)
10
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:21:441:40:03 (11)41:41 (  6)
11
Zlobin Denis BLRMogilev 2:24:041:39:03 (10)45:01 (21)
12
Salin Andrey BLRBelarus 2:24:211:40:59 (12)43:22 (15)
13
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2:25:261:41:11 (13)44:15 (20)
14
Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:26:191:44:17 (14)42:02 (  9)
15
Mockūnas Leonas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:27:511:47:37 (18)40:14 (  3)
16
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:28:071:44:27 (15)43:40 (17)
17
Krukov Dzmitry BLRBNTU 2:31:251:45:17 (16)46:08 (22)
18
Stanys Martynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 2:33:121:46:23 (17)46:49 (23)
19
Vasilevičius Vytas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:34:311:50:25 (19)44:06 (19)
20
Černiavskis Miroslavas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:36:331:52:29 (21)44:04 (18)
21
Dzedavets Yauheni BLRBelaya Rus 2:39:071:50:57 (20)48:10 (24)
22
Liubinskas Justinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:49:001:59:25 (23)49:35 (25)
23
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:52:272:00:16 (24)52:11 (29)
24
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:57:521:56:25 (22)1:01:27 (33)
25
Juška Giedrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:59:122:06:09 (26)53:03 (31)
26
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:59:432:06:58 (27)52:45 (30)
27
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:00:262:09:59 (28)50:27 (27)
28
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 3:04:362:14:06 (30)50:30 (28)
29
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:04:382:06:08 (25)58:30 (32)
30
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 3:25:302:15:13 (31)1:10:17 (35)
31
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan 3:38:182:55:33 (33)42:45 (13)
32
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 4:16:472:50:58 (32)1:25:49 (36)
  Straltsou Vasili BLRBelarus 42:23dsq42:23 (10)
  Šulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:22dns43:22 (15)
  Volungevičius Mantas LTULėvuo OK, LKSK, Panevėžys 50:17dns50:17 (26)
  Jieznys Oskaras LTUDainava OK, Alytaus SRC, Alytus 1:07:03dns1:07:03 (34)
  Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:12:012:12:01 (29)dns
  Mironov Dmitri BLRZeos  dsqdns
  Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai  dsqdns