Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Alytus, 2011-08-27

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 1.3 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Briedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 8:14 6:20
D
2
Špukaitė Karolina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 8:30 6:32
D
3
Juodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8:40 6:40
4
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 8:45 6:44
5
Motiejūnaitė Deimantė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 8:54 6:51
6
Kazimieraitytė Miglė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 9:13 7:05
7
Banaitytė Gintarė LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 9:15 7:07
8
Stankevičiūtė Beatričė LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 9:16 7:08
9
Trybytė Gerda LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 9:29 7:18
10
Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 9:42 7:28
11
Mackevičiūtė Aistė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 10:00 7:42
12
Zakaraitė Karolina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 10:18 7:55
13
Čaikovskytė Kamilė LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:19 7:56
13
Staškevičiūtė Raminta LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 10:19 7:56
15
Kerpauskaitė Miglė LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:21 7:58
16
Kurmin Agnieška LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:33 8:07
17
Petukaitė Agnė LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 10:51 8:21
18
Garbaliauskaitė Elena LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:16 8:40
19
Kaliasaitė Vestina LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:54 9:09
20
Jakaitė Kamilė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 11:56 9:11
21
Gedgaudaitė Viktorija LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 12:04 9:17
22
Kašalynaitė Ūla LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:17 10:13
23
Davidavičiūtė Gerda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:07 10:52
24
Stankutė Tautvydė LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 14:08 10:52
25
Mažeikaitė Lukrecija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:28 11:08
26
Vitkūnaitė Kamilė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:20 11:48
27
Kniečiūnaitė Toma LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 16:43 12:52
28
Vitkūnaitė Greta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:44 12:52
29
Sakalauskaitė Karolina LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 18:13 14:01
30
Usanovaitė Vaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 25:19 19:28
  Pilipaitė Laura LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Statauskaitė Vilma LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Michnovič Viktorija LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dsq  
  Kimbirauskaitė Lijana LTUKazlų Rūdos Jaunoji Sūduva, Kazlų Rūda dsq  
  Kalakauskaitė Kristina LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai