dbtopas login
Šiaulių lenktynės → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2011-07-31

Grupės M, M18, V, V18, V30, V40, V50

Trasa 72.0 km 10 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1VVaitkus TomasKAZ KAZAstana 10 1:42:04.77 42.3
2VKaupas VytautasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:42:06.94 42.3
3VGadliauskas MariusLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:44:13.68 41.4
4VDžervus DarijusLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:44:39.28 41.3
5VDolgovas AndrejusLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:44:39.78 41.3
6VViļumovs IvoLAT LATX Sports cycling 10 1:44:40.70 41.3
7V30Čivilis ElijusLTU LTUTop team, Vilnius 10 1:44:41.07 41.3
8V30Saprykinas ValdemarasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:44:41.34 41.3
9VMicė TomasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:44:41.38 41.3
10VManikas DomasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:44:41.92 41.3
11VKlimavičius JustasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:44:46.44 41.2
12VStriška MindaugasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:45:07.32 41.1
13V18Petrusevičius MantasLTU LTU  10 1:45:08.46 41.1
14VŠertvytis DonatasLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:45:08.53 41.1
15V18Talačka LukasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:45:09.19 41.1
16VŽemaitaitis AudriusLTU LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis 10 1:45:09.80 41.1
17VŠrom JonasLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:45:20.74 41
18VKalveršs MārisLAT LATX Sports cycling 10 1:45:56.70 40.8
19V18Norvaišas TomasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 10 1:45:58.73 40.8
20VVolungevičius KarolisLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:46:03.22 40.7
21VRatkevičius MariusLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 10 1:46:09.91 40.7
22V18Bliakevičius MartynasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:46:17.55 40.6
23VVolungevičius JustasLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:46:22.35 40.6
24VMihailovs GuntarsLAT LATX Sports cycling 10 1:46:23.40 40.6
25V18Minkus LaurynasLTU LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 10 1:46:24.85 40.6
26V40Vareikis VitalisLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 10 1:46:25.15 40.6
27V40Bliakevičius RomualdasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:46:25.35 40.6
28V18Borkertas KarolisLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 10 1:46:26.72 40.6
29V30Malakauskas AleksandrasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 10 1:46:27.47 40.6
30V18Videika AiridasLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 10 1:46:27.53 40.6
31V18Baikštys ŽygimantasLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 1:46:27.78 40.6
32V18Turskis RičardasLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 10 1:46:28.40 40.6
33MKaliakina TatjanaLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10 1:46:29.34 40.6
34V50Janeliūnas SauliusLTU LTU  10 1:46:30.03 40.6
35V30Petrusevičius RimasLTU LTU  10 1:46:31.35 40.6
36VPacevičius ŠarūnasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:46:31.97 40.6
37VKvietkauskas JuliusLTU LTUTop team, Vilnius 10 1:46:32.97 40.5
38V18Balčiūnas OvidijusLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 10 1:52:09.69 38.5
39VIvanov VitalijLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 10 1:52:09.79 38.5
40V18Valeika RamūnasLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 10 1:52:09.80 38.5
41V30Vileniškis DeividasLTU LTUTop team, Vilnius 10 1:52:46.73 38.3
42V30Vilinauskas VilmantasLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 10 1:52:47.09 38.3
43V30Knieža PranasLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 10 1:52:49.39 38.3
44VPociūnas MantautasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:52:49.85 38.3
45VPadriezas LinasLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 10 1:52:54.26 38.3
46V18Ragauskas AudriusLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilnius 10 1:52:55.03 38.3
47V18Pelaitis ArnasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 10 1:52:55.04 38.3
48V50Kupča EduardsLAT LATRiga 10 1:53:02.02 38.2
49V30Motuzas RenatasLTU LTUTop team, Vilnius 10 1:53:07.80 38.2
50V18Ruseckas MarijusLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 10 1:54:40.34 37.7
 VMasalskis MantasLTU LTU    dnf  
 V30Naujalis ŽilvinasLTU LTUVėjuota   dnf  
51V40Klevinskas DariusLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 9 dnf  
52V40Geležiūnas GintautasLTU LTUFocus Urulys 9 1:36:44.31 40.2
53VSutkus DominykasLTU LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 9 1:42:47.54 37.8
54V30Zlatkus MindaugasLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 9 1:42:48.04 37.8
55VSafranovičs KristapsLAT LATX Sports cycling 9 1:42:49.32 37.8
56VAukštuolis IgnasLTU LTUTop dviratis 9 1:42:49.37 37.8
57VJurkus AndriusLTU LTUTop dviratis 9 1:42:50.78 37.8
58VDryžas LukasLTU LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 9 1:42:51.15 37.8
59V30Liaugodas ŽilvinasLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 9 1:42:51.62 37.8
60VČeponis PauliusLTU LTUTop dviratis 9 1:42:52.73 37.8
61V40Norkus MindaugasLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 9 1:42:52.86 37.8
62V40Ambrazas SvajūnasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 9 1:42:54.07 37.8
63VTrakimas VytautasLTU LTU  9 1:42:54.68 37.8
64V30Kastanauskas VytautasLTU LTU  9 1:42:55.94 37.8
65V40Jankeliūnas GintarasLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 9 1:43:01.10 37.7
66V30Adamonis GiedriusLTU LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 9 1:43:01.10 37.7
67VDanyla DenasLTU LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 9 1:43:46.51 37.5
68V18Gladkis TomasLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilnius 9 1:44:08.30 37.3
69V30Kašieta MindaugasLTU LTU  9 1:44:30.46 37.2
70V18Tolkmitt KęstutisLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 9 1:46:33.81 36.5
71V18Noreika ZygimantasLTU LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 9 1:46:34.33 36.5
72VTamulis MartynasLTU LTUTop dviratis 9 1:46:36.00 36.5
73V40Kaminskas VidmantasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 9 1:47:16.04 36.2
74V50Grinskis AntanasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 9 1:47:16.04 36.2
75V30Jankauskas UgniusLTU LTUTop team, Vilnius 9 1:49:35.69 35.5
76V30Palevičius MindaugasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 9 1:49:36.42 35.5
77V30Kilijonas ArtūrasLTU LTU  9 1:49:38.71 35.5
78MBraziulytė LauraLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 9 1:49:48.05 35.4
79V18Noreika MariusLTU LTUKauno JSOM, Kaunas 9 1:49:49.27 35.4
80V30Kiela DainiusLTU LTUGazelle Bike4U 9 1:53:06.47 34.4
81M18Pocytė RasaLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 9 1:53:56.01 34.1
82M18Bogdanova RenataLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 9 1:53:56.51 34.1
83V30Petrauskas KęstutisLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 9 1:54:30.16 34
84V30Krisiūnas AndriusLTU LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 9 1:54:31.75 33.9
85V50Pranis JanisLAT LATBritani Madona 9 1:54:32.08 33.9
86V40Bendoraitis VirginijusLTU LTUVelostreet Fuji 9 1:54:32.81 33.9
87V50Vilimas AlgimantasLTU LTUDviračiai 9 1:54:33.87 33.9
88VKulikauskas DariusLTU LTUTondas 9 1:54:40.81 33.9
89VTautkus JustinasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 8 1:31:34.84 37.7
90V30Kačerauskas ArturasLTU LTUŽaibas KSK, Vilnius 8 1:43:06.53 33.5
91V40Strakšys GintautasLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 8 1:43:12.52 33.5
92V40Vainius LinasLTU LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 8 1:43:24.29 33.4
93V50Andriuška OsvaldasLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 8 1:44:50.97 33
94VŽukauskas MariusLTU LTUTondas 8 1:44:51.05 33
95V50Kupča BronislavsLAT LATRiga 8 1:44:51.28 33
96V18Sebeckis DariusLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 8 1:45:21.24 32.8
97V30Stulpinas GintarasLTU LTU  8 1:45:31.92 32.7
98VMurauskas MantasLTU LTU  8 1:45:56.14 32.6
99V30Vyšniauskas ArūnasLTU LTUARRi 8 1:46:07.34 32.6
100MSiaurusevičiūtė RimaLTU LTUInstinktas, Vilnius 8 1:46:07.98 32.6
101V30Malinauskas TadasLTU LTUGazelle Bike4U 8 1:46:27.00 32.5
102VJurna PovilasLTU LTU  8 1:47:06.28 32.3
103VGreičius EdvinasLTU LTUTondas 8 1:47:35.17 32.1
104V50Valiukas TautvydasLTU LTU  8 1:51:00.05 31.1
105V50Rutkauskas ArūnasLTU LTUTondas 8 1:52:19.59 30.8
106V30Petravičius DonatasLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 8 1:52:35.18 30.7
107V50Žukauskas AlgirdasLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 8 1:52:40.06 30.7
108V50Ruškys VytautasLTU LTUAkmenės SC, Naujoji Akmenė 8 1:53:05.98 30.6
109V30Baldauskas HenrikasLTU LTU  8 1:53:51.98 30.4
110VPončius RemigijusLTU LTU  7 1:42:45.88 29.4
111V30Šakinis SauliusLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 7 1:43:07.77 29.3
112V18Lenckus TautvydasLTU LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 7 1:45:07.90 28.8
113V50Šilianskis AlgirdasLTU LTU  7 1:45:51.46 28.6
114V30Stulpinas ŽidrūnasLTU LTU  7 1:46:03.64 28.5
115V30Jurna DanieliusLTU LTU  7 1:51:35.29 27.1
116V30Januškevičius JovaldasLTU LTUVėjuota 7 1:57:40.00 25.7
117V30Jarašius ArūnasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 6 1:07:38.11 38.3
118V18Brazdžionis RokasLTU LTUDviratai DK, Kaunas 6 1:10:09.06 36.9
119VAksenčius AivarasLTU LTUTop dviratis 6 1:24:24.29 30.7
120V40Kalina RaimondasLTU LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 5 51:32.11 41.9
121V40Garjonis GiedriusLTU LTUvelouostas.lt 5 1:04:19.42 33.6
122V40Pakštas RolandasLTU LTUGazelle Bike4U 4 1:15:42.12 22.8
123V40Čivilis DanasLTU LTU  3 34:03.19 38.1
124V50Vaitkus AlgisLTU LTU  3 37:07.20 34.9
125V30Tinauskas RaimondasLTU LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 3 41:10.77 31.5
126V18Barkauskas SimasLTU LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėdos SC, Klaipėda 3 3:38:19.23 5.9
127VLinkus ŽilvinasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 2 22:40.90 38.1
128V18Varlamov AleksandrLTU LTUVelomanai, Kaunas 2 24:32.14 35.2
129V50Tonkus AlfredasLTU LTU  2 30:52.85 28
130V40Tamošiūnas DariusLTU LTU  1 10:05.08 42.8
131MHatch LizKAZ KAZAstana 1 10:05.21 42.8
132V40Lenckus AlbertasLTU LTU  1 11:43.76 36.8

Tarpiniai laikai