Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XB | Šamanskas Aurimas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 46:32 | 9:18 |
2 | XB | Germanavičius Pranas | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 48:07 | 9:37 |
3 | XB | Juodagalvytė Agnė | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 48:35 | 9:43 |
4 | XB | Žilionis Lukas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 50:43 | 10:08 |
5 | XB | Kerpauskaitė Anelė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 52:57 | 10:35 |
6 | XB | Umbražiūnaitė Saida | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 53:01 | 10:36 |
7 | XB | Staišiūnas Edvinas | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 53:09 | 10:37 |
8 | XB | Šulčienė Jolanta | LTU | Perkūnas, Vilnius | 53:35 | 10:43 |
9 | XB | Dulius Dominykas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 55:28 | 11:05 |
10 | XB | Bazelis Sigitas | LTU | 55:53 | 11:10 | |
11 | XB | Dulius Vytas | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 56:49 | 11:21 |
12 | XB | Krasuckis Rimantas | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 57:25 | 11:29 |
13 | XB | Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis | LTU | Perkūnas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 58:59 | 11:47 |
14 | XB | Rimkutė Roberta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:17 | 12:03 |
15 | XB | Briedytė Greta | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:37 | 12:07 |
16 | XB | Kerpis Lukas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:00:42 | 12:08 |
17 | XB | Žydelis Ignas | LTU | Perkūnas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:01:02 | 12:12 |
18 | M50 | Stanevičienė Rūta | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:01:16 | 12:15 |
19 | XB | Šnioka Remigijus | LTU | 1:03:59 | 12:47 | |
20 | M50 | Stanionienė Angėlė | LTU | 1:04:00 | 12:48 | |
20 | XB | Sušinskaitė Jogvilė | LTU | Fortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:04:00 | 12:48 |
22 | M50 | Krasuckienė Eglė | LTU | Labirintas OK, Vilnius | 1:04:48 | 12:57 |
23 | XB | Zakaraitė Karolina | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:05:30 | 13:06 |
24 | XB | Daukšys Algirdas | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:07:14 | 13:26 |
25 | XB | Kavaliūnas Gytis | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:08:24 | 13:40 |
26 | XB | Pakarnis Vladas | LTU | Saulės valdos, Vilnius | 1:09:21 | 13:52 |
27 | M50 | Dauderytė Aistė | LTU | Krantas OK, Panevėžys | 1:10:33 | 14:06 |
28 | XB | Pakarnienė Raminta | LTU | Saulės valdos, Vilnius | 1:11:29 | 14:17 |
29 | XB | Ruškytė Laura | LTU | Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | 1:13:49 | 14:45 |
30 | XB | Banaitytė Gintarė | LTU | Arboro OK, Krekenava | 1:18:09 | 15:37 |
31 | XB | Mičiulis Darius | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:18:52 | 15:46 |
32 | XB | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:22:55 | 16:35 |
33 | M50 | Keinienė Laimutė | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:22:58 | 16:35 |
34 | M50 | Vasiliauskienė Virginija | LTU | 1:23:16 | 16:39 | |
35 | XB | Baleišienė Roma | LTU | Devyni OK, Vilnius | 1:26:00 | 17:12 |
36 | XB | Bazelis Romas | LTU | 1:29:32 | 17:54 | |
37 | XB | Žygaitis Julius | LTU | Šilalės SM, Šilalė | 1:32:05 | 18:25 |
38 | XB | Navalinskas Tomas | LTU | 1:32:30 | 18:30 | |
39 | XB | Šironas Linas | LTU | Klajūnas, Molėtai | 1:33:56 | 18:47 |
40 | XB | Kerpauskaitė Miglė | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:34:05 | 18:49 |
41 | XB | Kumpytė Rasa | LTU | Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys | 1:45:06 | 21:01 |
42 | XB | Janovič Erika Ieva | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | 1:45:21 | 21:04 |
XB | Janušauskas Paulius | LTU | Ąžuolas, Sietyno SM, Vilnius | dnf | ||
XB | Krapavickaitė Ieva | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | dnf | ||
XB | Martinkutė Beatričė | LTU | Javonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė | dsq |