Klajūno maratonas
LTU, Baltis, Molėtų r., 2011-08-21

Rezultatai

Grupės M50, XB

Trasa 5.0 km 14 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1XBŠamanskas Aurimas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 46:32 9:18
2XBGermanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:07 9:37
3XBJuodagalvytė Agnė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 48:35 9:43
4XBŽilionis Lukas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 50:43 10:08
5XBKerpauskaitė Anelė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 52:57 10:35
6XBUmbražiūnaitė Saida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:01 10:36
7XBStaišiūnas Edvinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 53:09 10:37
8XBŠulčienė Jolanta LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 53:35 10:43
9XBDulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 55:28 11:05
10XBBazelis Sigitas LTU  55:53 11:10
11XBDulius Vytas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 56:49 11:21
12XBKrasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 57:25 11:29
13XBPetrovas Daumantas Jurgis LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 58:59 11:47
14XBRimkutė Roberta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:17 12:03
15XBBriedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:37 12:07
16XBKerpis Lukas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:00:42 12:08
17XBŽydelis Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:01:02 12:12
18M50Stanevičienė Rūta LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:01:16 12:15
19XBŠnioka Remigijus LTU  1:03:59 12:47
20XBSušinskaitė Jogvilė LTUFortūna OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:04:00 12:48
20M50Stanionienė Angėlė LTU  1:04:00 12:48
22M50Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:04:48 12:57
23XBZakaraitė Karolina LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:05:30 13:06
24XBDaukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:07:14 13:26
25XBKavaliūnas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:08:24 13:40
26XBPakarnis Vladas LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:09:21 13:52
27M50Dauderytė Aistė LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 1:10:33 14:06
28XBPakarnienė Raminta LTUSaulės valdos, Vilnius 1:11:29 14:17
29XBRuškytė Laura LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 1:13:49 14:45
30XBBanaitytė Gintarė LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1:18:09 15:37
31XBMičiulis Darius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:18:52 15:46
32XBRutkauskaitė Kastė LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:22:55 16:35
33M50Keinienė Laimutė LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:22:58 16:35
34M50Vasiliauskienė Virginija LTU  1:23:16 16:39
35XBBaleišienė Roma LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:26:00 17:12
36XBBazelis Romas LTU  1:29:32 17:54
37XBŽygaitis Julius LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:32:05 18:25
38XBNavalinskas Tomas LTU  1:32:30 18:30
39XBŠironas Linas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 1:33:56 18:47
40XBKerpauskaitė Miglė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:05 18:49
41XBKumpytė Rasa LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:45:06 21:01
42XBJanovič Erika Ieva LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:45:21 21:04
43XBKrapavickaitė Ieva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dnf  
43XBJanušauskas Paulius LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius dnf  
 XBMartinkutė Beatričė LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai