JWOC relay
POL, Rumia - Wejherowo, 2011-07-08

Rezultatai

Grupė W

Trasa 1 etapai 5.2 km 11 KP; 2 etapai 5.6 km 13 KP; 3 etapai 5.6 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sweden SWE1:42:32 1Karlsson Helena30:55 (  1)30:55 (  1)
2Martinsson Linnea37:09 (  2)1:08:04 (  1)
3Alexandersson Tove34:28 (  1)1:42:32 (  1)
2
Czech Republic CZE1:48:51 1Indrakova Adéla32:00 (  7)32:00 (  7)
2Kosova Denisa39:01 (  7)1:11:01 (  5)
3Novotna Tereza37:50 (  4)1:48:51 (  2)
3
Denmark DEN1:48:57 1Klingenberg Ita35:53 (21)35:53 (21)
2Klingenberg Emma37:49 (  4)1:13:42 (10)
3Bobach Ida35:15 (  2)1:48:57 (  3)
4
Switzerland SUI1:48:58 1Jenzer Sarina30:57 (  2)30:57 (  2)
2Holer Lisa41:13 (16)1:12:10 (  9)
3Gross Julia36:48 (  3)1:48:58 (  4)
  Sweden 2 SWE1:49:07 1Olsson Johanna31:23 (  3)31:23 (  3)
2Ernstsson Viktoria39:46 (10)1:11:09 (  7)
3Segersson Anna37:58 (  5)1:49:07 (  5)
5
Russia RUS1:51:30 1Voytova Aleksandra32:08 (  9)32:08 (  9)
2Ibragimova Dina38:51 (  6)1:10:59 (  4)
3Chepaeva Natalia40:31 (  9)1:51:30 (  6)
6
Norway NOR1:51:34 1Myhre Ingjerd31:40 (  4)31:40 (  4)
2Haverstad Maren Jansson38:23 (  5)1:10:03 (  3)
3Rognstad Audhild Bakken41:31 (13)1:51:34 (  7)
7
Finland FIN1:52:10 1Kirvesmies Tytti31:54 (  6)31:54 (  6)
2Kaskinen Mira37:23 (  3)1:09:17 (  2)
3Närhi Anna42:53 (17)1:52:10 (  8)
8
Austria AUT1:52:26 1Nilsson Simkovics Anna35:02 (14)35:02 (14)
2Bauer Julia37:03 (  1)1:12:05 (  8)
3Arbter Anja40:21 (  8)1:52:26 (  9)
  Finland 2 FIN1:53:55 1Gustafsson Jannina35:03 (15)35:03 (15)
2Anttonen Sari39:13 (  9)1:14:16 (11)
3Haikonen Henna Riikka39:39 (  7)1:53:55 (10)
9
New Zealand NZL1:56:02 1Morrison Kate34:57 (12)34:57 (12)
2Goodwin Jaime40:22 (12)1:15:19 (14)
3Simpson Angela40:43 (11)1:56:02 (11)
10
Lithuania LTU1:56:20 1Ambrazaitė Vesta31:51 (  5)31:51 (  5)
2Jaugėlaitė Ona42:46 (19)1:14:37 (12)
3Kutkaitė Aušrinė41:43 (14)1:56:20 (12)
11
Great Britain GBR1:56:34 1Harding Rebecca Frances37:45 (29)37:45 (29)
2Blomquist Julia40:42 (13)1:18:27 (19)
3Rocke Mairead Georgina38:07 (  6)1:56:34 (13)
12
Poland POL1:58:00 1Morawska Anna36:30 (24)36:30 (24)
2Ewiak Natalia40:48 (15)1:17:18 (16)
3Faron Paulina40:42 (10)1:58:00 (14)
  Denmark 2 DEN1:58:11 1Klysner Nicoline Friberg35:21 (16)35:21 (16)
2Hagner Stine Bagger39:55 (11)1:15:16 (13)
3Søgaard Camilla42:55 (18)1:58:11 (15)
  Czech Republic 2 CZE1:59:28 1Chroma Katerina35:37 (18)35:37 (18)
2Pavlovcova Petra41:50 (17)1:17:27 (17)
3Poloprutska Markéta42:01 (15)1:59:28 (16)
13
Latvia LAT2:02:38 1Rusova Ance36:32 (25)36:32 (25)
2Tilta Sabīne40:43 (14)1:17:15 (15)
3Freimane Madara45:23 (25)2:02:38 (17)
  Poland 2 POL2:04:06 1Kołodziej Paulina36:48 (26)36:48 (26)
2Kołosińska Jolanta43:04 (21)1:19:52 (21)
3Kulczycka Dominika44:14 (23)2:04:06 (18)
  Great Britain 2 GBR2:06:26 1Watson Charlotte Barbara33:48 (11)33:48 (11)
2Butt Lucy Jane49:22 (29)1:23:10 (23)
3Harding Zoe43:16 (19)2:06:26 (19)
14
France FRA2:06:39 1Basset Isia35:34 (17)35:34 (17)
2Roche Fanny41:59 (18)1:17:33 (18)
3Sandevoir Claire49:06 (31)2:06:39 (20)
15
Portugal POR2:07:02 1Delgado Carolina35:54 (22)35:54 (22)
2Moreira Mariana45:54 (23)1:21:48 (22)
3Alvarez Vera45:14 (24)2:07:02 (21)
  UKR-UKR-BLR ___2:09:15 1Bogomiagkova Khristyna35:51 (19)35:51 (19)
2Boyko Mariya42:55 (20)1:18:46 (20)
3Rudakouskaya Hanna50:29 (33)2:09:15 (22)
16
Italy ITA2:09:47 1Zagonel Viola39:36 (35)39:36 (35)
2Zanetel Claudia49:03 (28)1:28:39 (30)
3Scalet Carlotta41:08 (12)2:09:47 (23)
17
Ukraine UKR2:09:53 1Fedorova Olena39:17 (33)39:17 (33)
2Sukharevska Viktoria48:35 (27)1:27:52 (29)
3Sukharevska Alona42:01 (15)2:09:53 (24)
18
Germany GER2:09:55 1Greiner Josephine37:54 (30)37:54 (30)
2Rathmann Resi48:09 (25)1:26:03 (26)
3Reinhardt Anna43:52 (22)2:09:55 (25)
  Russia 2 RUS2:09:58 1Garaeva Zhemal32:44 (10)32:44 (10)
2Sabirova Alina53:35 (33)1:26:19 (28)
3Maslennikova Daria43:39 (21)2:09:58 (26)
19
Estonia EST2:09:58 1Vinkel Katrin37:04 (27)37:04 (27)
2Ruul Sigrid46:32 (24)1:23:36 (25)
3Uiboupin Kerstin46:22 (28)2:09:58 (26)
20
Belarus BLR2:12:20 1Denisova Anastasia37:43 (28)37:43 (28)
2Tsvirbut Yulia48:25 (26)1:26:08 (27)
3Shakhmetava Natallia46:12 (26)2:12:20 (28)
  Austria 2 AUT2:12:32 1Pacher Lisa39:23 (34)39:23 (34)
2Ramstein Laura43:59 (22)1:23:22 (24)
3Telisman Lucija49:10 (32)2:12:32 (29)
21
Hungary HUN2:15:38 1Tóth Réka35:52 (20)35:52 (20)
2Kinde Vanda53:25 (32)1:29:17 (32)
3Kovacs Filoména46:21 (27)2:15:38 (30)
  FRA-CAN-CAN ___2:24:10 1Backscheider Emilie34:59 (13)34:59 (13)
2Ross Emily54:21 (34)1:29:20 (33)
3Kemp Molly54:50 (35)2:24:10 (31)
  USA-ITA-USA ___2:33:29 1Campbell Alison44:28 (37)44:28 (37)
2Curzio Lucia50:16 (31)1:34:44 (34)
3Parson Margaret58:45 (36)2:33:29 (32)
  New Zealand 2 NZL2:34:29 1Metherell Selena38:07 (31)38:07 (31)
2Gray Anna1:08:42 (41)1:46:49 (38)
3Robertson Laura47:40 (29)2:34:29 (33)
22
Australia AUS2:35:50 1Burrill Lilian39:55 (36)39:55 (36)
2Neumann Krystal1:03:01 (39)1:42:56 (36)
3Lawford Belinda52:54 (34)2:35:50 (34)
  Australia 2 AUS2:38:08 1Doyle Jacqui46:57 (39)46:57 (39)
2Butler Claire1:02:06 (38)1:49:03 (40)
3Parsons Georgia49:05 (30)2:38:08 (35)
23
Slovakia SVK2:40:07 1Durčova Ivana35:56 (23)35:56 (23)
2Sokolova Ludmila58:54 (36)1:34:50 (35)
3Ugrayova Kristina1:05:17 (38)2:40:07 (36)
24
Bulgaria BUL2:41:15 1Gotseva Liliana39:14 (32)39:14 (32)
2Dzhulieva Martina49:58 (30)1:29:12 (31)
3Ivanova Kristina1:12:03 (40)2:41:15 (37)
25
Canada CAN2:43:03 1Owen Tori54:33 (41)54:33 (41)
2Murray Kendra1:05:04 (40)1:59:37 (41)
3Kemp Emily Kathryn43:26 (20)2:43:03 (38)
26
South Africa RSA2:48:27 1Van Hoepen Salome49:01 (40)49:01 (40)
2Courtnage Stephanie56:26 (35)1:45:27 (37)
3Pope Sarah1:03:00 (37)2:48:27 (39)
27
Japan JPN2:57:48 1Takahashi Mie46:38 (38)46:38 (38)
2Miyakawa Saho1:00:24 (37)1:47:02 (39)
3Seki Asuka1:10:46 (39)2:57:48 (40)
  Switzerland 2 SUIdsq 1Hellmüller Mirjam32:02 (  8)32:02 (  8)
2Koch Andrea39:02 (  8)1:11:04 (  6)
3Aebi Mariondsqdsq