JWOC middle qualification
POL, Wejherowo, Sport stadium, 2011-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupė W3

Trasa 2.9 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Alexandersson Tove SWESweden 19:01 6:32
2
Rocke Mairead Georgina GBRGreat Britain 19:10 6:35
3
Blomquist Julia GBRGreat Britain 19:24 6:40
4
Gross Julia SUISwitzerland 19:49 6:48
5
Klingenberg Emma DENDenmark 20:07 6:54
6
Segersson Anna SWESweden 20:16 6:57
7
Haare Therese NORNorway 20:26 7:01
8
Indrakova Adéla CZECzech Republic 20:34 7:04
9
Kaskinen Mira FINFinland 20:39 7:05
10
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 20:49 7:09
11
Bauer Julia AUTAustria 21:13 7:17
12
Hagner Stine Bagger DENDenmark 21:21 7:20
13
Scalet Carlotta ITAItaly 21:24 7:21
14
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 21:28 7:22
15
Aebi Marion SUISwitzerland 21:55 7:31
16
Morrison Kate NZLNew Zealand 21:57 7:32
17
Ibragimova Dina RUSRussia 22:08 7:36
18
Rognstad Audhild Bakken NORNorway 22:30 7:43
19
Basset Isia FRAFrance 22:44 7:48
20
Vinkel Katrin ESTEstonia 23:04 7:55
21
Morawska Anna POLPoland 23:14 7:59
22
Rusova Ance LATLatvia 23:45 8:09
23
Kołodziej Paulina POLPoland 23:53 8:12
24
Chroma Katerina CZECzech Republic 23:54 8:12
25
Tóth Réka HUNHungary 23:55 8:13
26
Gustafsson Jannina FINFinland 23:56 8:13
27
Murray Kendra CANCanada 24:00 8:14
28
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 24:46 8:30
29
Lawford Belinda AUSAustralia 25:08 8:38
30
Tsvirbut Yulia BLRBelarus 25:14 8:40
31
Robertson Laura NZLNew Zealand 25:55 8:54
32
Campbell Alison USAUnited States 26:14 9:00
33
Maslennikova Daria RUSRussia 26:18 9:02
34
Zanetel Claudia ITAItaly 26:52 9:13
35
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 27:28 9:26
36
Dzhulieva Martina BULBulgaria 27:32 9:27
37
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 27:47 9:32
38
Jaugėlaitė Ona LTULithuania 28:05 9:39
39
Owen Tori CANCanada 28:09 9:40
40
Neumann Krystal AUSAustralia 29:44 10:13
41
Rathmann Resi GERGermany 30:06 10:20
42
Ugrayova Kristina SVKSlovakia 32:40 11:13
43
Kocyigit Elif TURTurkey 46:07 15:50
  Telisman Lucija AUTAustria dsq  
  Takahashi Mie JPNJapan dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai