Žemaitijos taurės Šiaulių etapas
LTU, Bubiai, 2011-10-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 34.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:01:48.51 33
1
Vaitkus Tomas LTUSpecialized 1:01:48.51 33
3
Šrom Jonas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:05:12.14 31.3
4
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:05:18.65 31.2
5
Dolgovas Andrejus LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:05:18.69 31.2
6
Filipovs Aleksndrs LTU  1:05:19.44 31.2
7
Volungevičius Karolis LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:06:35.71 30.6
8
Mažulis Marius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:08:02.87 30
9
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:08:02.90 30
10
Ansons Andris LATMezmalas MTB 1:08:05.44 30
11
Aukštuolis Ignas LTUTop dviratis, Ukmergė 1:08:06.97 29.9
12
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:08:09.50 29.9
13
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:08:31.87 29.8
14
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:09:16.16 29.5
15
Laurinaitis Raimondas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:11:06.92 28.7
16
Šiškevičius Paulius LTUTop team, Vilnius 1:11:21.43 28.6
17
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:38.38 28.5
18
Audzijonis Mindaugas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:42.25 28.5
19
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:53.47 28.4
20
Čeponis Paulius LTUMontis Magija 1:11:57.74 28.3
21
Kondrotas Simas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:13:17.09 27.8
22
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:14:05.78 27.5
23
Padelevičius Ramūnas LTUStimul plius, Trakų r. 1:14:24.26 27.4
24
Knieža Pranas LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:14:39.51 27.3
25
Noreika Arūnas LTUVilnius 1:14:58.87 27.2
26
Mačiulis Mykolas LTUIgnalina 1:15:23.58 27.1
27
Gylys Ignas LTUMontis Magija 1:15:23.60 27.1
28
Petriuk Ilja LTU  1:15:24.12 27.1
29
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUŠiauliai 1:16:10.56 26.8
30
Kupė Marius LTUVelo Ghost, Klaipėda 1:16:42.68 26.6
31
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:16:51.28 26.5
32
Ivanov Vitalij LTU  1:16:54.79 26.5
33
Danyla Denas LTUVelomanija Niskama, Kaunas 1:17:01.86 26.5
34
Striška Mindaugas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Klaipėda 1:17:24.08 26.4
35
Gelžinis Linas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:17:41.56 26.3
36
Kukta Robertas LTUŠiauliai 1:17:44.72 26.2
37
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:19:24.31 25.7
38
Gudonis Erikas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:20:11.79 25.4
39
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUValumina, Šiauliai 1:20:21.28 25.4
40
Norkus Vytautas LTUOrange 1:20:21.33 25.4
41
Volodko Vladimir LTUPliusas 1:20:25.79 25.4
42
Jakimavičius Mantas LTUKaunas 1:20:29.35 25.3
43
Šulčius Mantas LTUTytuva 1:20:32.81 25.3
44
Andruška Gintaras LTUZai zai, Šiauliai 1:21:03.63 25.2
45
Skalauskas Vaidotas LTU  1:21:55.54 24.9
46
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:22:28.89 24.7
47
Kazlauskis Arminas LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1:23:05.00 24.6
48
Medeckis Irenijus LTUValumina, Šiauliai 1:23:14.98 24.5
49
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:23:40.47 24.4
50
Mataitis Tomas LTUŠiauliai 1:23:42.47 24.4
51
Masiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 1:24:08.73 24.2
52
Jeršovas Tadas LTUlukla.lt 1:24:34.08 24.1
53
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:25:30.05 23.9
54
Narkevičius Marius LTUBarsukai 1:27:42.29 23.3
55
Anužis Vytautas LTUŠiauliai 1:28:35.21 23
56
Steponavičius Vidmantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:28:44.97 23
57
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 1:29:29.41 22.8
58
Umbrasas Tomas LTUPliusas 1:29:49.62 22.7
59
Valiukevičius Andrius LTUVilnius 1:30:16.39 22.6
60
Ramanauskas Ernestas LTUŠiauliai 1:30:20.53 22.6
61
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:30:20.89 22.6
62
Ruzgis Kęstutis LTUKurtuvėnai 1:30:23.52 22.6
63
Urniežius Valdas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:30:31.11 22.5
64
Pumputis Ignas LTUPliusas 1:31:00.78 22.4
65
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUŠiauliai 1:31:11.76 22.4
66
Katarskis Aidas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:32:23.53 22.1
67
Valskis Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:32:26.83 22.1
68
Vaičiulis Giedrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:32:50.56 22
69
Zaura Tadas LTUNerimti 1:32:56.72 21.9
70
Rozmanas Mantas LTUSystemair 1:33:28.16 21.8
71
Sadauskas Kęstutis LTU  1:34:48.71 21.5
72
Urniežius Valdas LTUŠilalė 1:35:10.81 21.4
73
Linkus Žymantas LTUZai zai, Šiauliai 1:36:00.70 21.2
74
Zavackis Donatas LTUKaunas 1:36:39.38 21.1
75
Budrys Raimundas LTUKulautuva 1:36:45.97 21.1
76
Baranauskas Deividas LTU  1:36:57.25 21
77
Janušauskas Tadas LTUPliusas 1:38:06.24 20.8
78
Linkevičius Aidas LTUŠiauliai 1:39:10.75 20.6
79
Amerzian Albertas LTU  1:40:18.13 20.3
80
Greičius Simonas LTUŠiauliai 1:40:38.18 20.3
81
Ruzgis Vytautas LTUKurtuvėnai 1:40:44.74 20.2
82
Mažulis Remigijus LTU  1:40:47.41 20.2
83
Liudvinavičius Aidas LTU  1:42:27.54 19.9
84
B Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:43:21.20 19.7
85
Vestertas Ugnius LTU  1:43:52.68 19.6
86
Rojus Laimonas LTU  1:43:58.68 19.6
87
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:44:17.40 19.6
88
Kirdeikis Andrius LTUŠiauliai 1:45:15.51 19.4
89
Račas Mindaugas LTUValumina, Šiauliai 1:45:51.10 19.3
90
Kalvėnas Lukas LTU  1:46:09.87 19.2
91
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUNerimti 1:47:45.82 18.9
92
Tamošaitis Donatas LTU  1:53:00.36 18.1
93
Ramanauskas Andrius LTU  1:53:00.95 18.1
94
Janušauskas Darius LTUPliusas 1:54:51.59 17.8
95
Petkevičius Dainius LTUPliusas 2:02:37.54 16.6