Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 2012-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H10

Trasa 1 d. 2.4 km 4 KP, 2 d. 2.4 km 4 KP, 3 d. 2.5 km 5 KP, 4 d. 2.4 km 4 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Amelichev Konstantin RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 1:01:2819:04 (  5)11:42 (  1)17:30 (  3)13:12 (  5)
2
Maļina Imants LATStiga OK 1:01:3917:07 (  1)15:43 (  8)16:34 (  1)12:15 (  1)
3
Kondratiev Stepan RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 1:02:4217:59 (  3)12:30 (  2)19:17 (  8)12:56 (  4)
4
Časas Adomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:03:5817:12 (  2)15:15 (  6)18:48 (  6)12:43 (  2)
5
Zigmantas Tauras LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1:08:2319:55 (  7)14:32 (  5)20:10 (  9)13:46 (  6)
6
Bernatavičius Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:10:2518:59 (  4)16:15 (10)21:19 (10)13:52 (  7)
7
Bogdanovs Ņikita LATStiga OK 1:13:3719:14 (  6)17:35 (15)22:23 (14)14:25 (  9)
8
Ohlund Mattias SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 1:16:2821:06 (10)20:38 (21)18:11 (  4)16:33 (12)
9
Bogužinskas Klaudas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:18:0819:56 (  8)17:46 (16)22:27 (15)17:59 (15)
10
Kalvaitis Aidis LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:28:4121:13 (11)23:47 (23)21:21 (12)22:20 (25)
11
Maciulevičius Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:29:4030:13 (24)21:28 (22)19:02 (  7)18:57 (18)
12
Šegžda Arnas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:33:5231:22 (26)16:46 (12)26:59 (21)18:45 (17)
13
Lapinskas Andojas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:33:5829:04 (22)32:19 (29)18:21 (  5)14:14 (  8)
14
Jančeris Vilius LTU  1:34:0032:29 (29)15:37 (  7)30:13 (26)15:41 (11)
15
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:34:2527:35 (20)13:50 (  3)23:17 (16)29:43 (31)
16
Dudin Lev RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 1:35:0930:36 (25)20:35 (20)26:27 (19)17:31 (13)
17
Piličiauskas Parbus LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:40:0521:46 (12)13:58 (  4)37:54 (31)26:27 (28)
18
Maslov Fedor RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 1:40:5022:49 (13)29:12 (25)21:20 (11)27:29 (29)
19
Kozlovs Arjoms LATStiga OK 1:49:0826:57 (19)36:43 (32)27:20 (23)18:08 (16)
20
Obernikhin Aliaksandr BLROrion OK, Minsk 1:49:2023:16 (14)31:33 (28)34:15 (29)20:16 (20)
21
Lapukas Petras LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:51:5431:53 (27)27:09 (24)38:12 (32)14:40 (10)
22
Maslov Gerard RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 2:01:2630:04 (23)33:45 (31)37:05 (30)20:32 (21)
23
Kraujelis Vieštautas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 2:03:1332:04 (28)36:55 (33)28:50 (25)25:24 (26)
24
Hohlovs Anatolijs LATStiga OK 2:03:4234:55 (30)29:14 (26)30:58 (27)28:35 (30)
25
Semaška Simonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:05:2626:26 (17)30:39 (27)27:16 (22)41:05 (32)
26
Mikulovs Ilja LATStiga OK 2:20:4343:00 (32)20:04 (19)51:13 (35)26:26 (27)
27
Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:32:2535:40 (31)18:41 (18)42:44 (34)55:20 (33)
  Semaška Rokas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 45:35dsq16:00 (  9)16:43 (  2)12:52 (  3)
  Ohlund Kalle SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 56:28dsq17:27 (14)21:21 (12)17:40 (14)
  Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:58dsq18:07 (17)23:26 (17)19:25 (19)
  Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:03:3824:15 (15)17:05 (13)dsq22:18 (24)
  Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:04:1620:42 (  9)16:38 (11)26:56 (20)dsq
  Auškalnis Lukas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:14:3228:01 (21)dsq24:23 (18)22:08 (23)
  Prūščikas Vainius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:26:0325:04 (16)32:39 (30)28:20 (24)dsq
  Boguška Karolis LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 1:51:06dsq49:36 (34)39:31 (33)21:59 (22)
  Vasilevičius Ignas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 59:1726:30 (18)dsq32:47 (28)dsq