Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 2012-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H12A

Trasa 1 d. 2.3 km 6 KP, 2 d. 1.9 km 7 KP, 3 d. 2.4 km 7 KP, 4 d. 1.6 km 5 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Šamanskas Augustinas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:10:3718:24 (  3)17:09 (  2)20:26 (  1)14:38 (  3)
2
Mitrikas Darius LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:13:5117:27 (  1)21:08 (  3)21:13 (  2)14:03 (  2)
3
Šulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:17:2624:13 (11)15:30 (  1)23:44 (  5)13:59 (  1)
4
Repšys Adomas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:5620:14 (  4)23:17 (  6)24:09 (  6)18:16 (  7)
5
Piličiauskas Divonis LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:31:0025:12 (12)23:49 (  7)21:28 (  3)20:31 (10)
6
Marozas Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:37:5521:39 (  6)24:49 (  8)22:46 (  4)28:41 (17)
7
Aleksiayonak Nikita BLREridan OK 1:38:1927:13 (15)21:25 (  4)24:24 (  7)25:17 (15)
8
Homza Daniil BLRLuserzh SK, Minsk 1:39:5617:52 (  2)28:37 (15)30:20 (14)23:07 (11)
9
Mironov Arseni BLRZeos 1:41:1131:45 (19)25:33 (10)28:13 (11)15:40 (  5)
10
Tuzov Igor RUSSKRUM Moscow, Moscow 1:44:3535:47 (20)25:20 (  9)27:50 (10)15:38 (  4)
11
Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:46:3726:42 (14)26:52 (12)24:33 (  8)28:30 (16)
12
Kaušakys Dovydas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:52:5023:16 (10)47:21 (21)26:26 (  9)15:47 (  6)
13
Grauželis Adomas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:54:0623:14 (  9)21:45 (  5)35:42 (18)33:25 (19)
14
Lapinskas Ramojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 2:16:3535:52 (21)31:12 (16)34:43 (17)34:48 (20)
15
Ohlund Emil SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 2:17:0825:48 (13)27:24 (14)45:56 (21)38:00 (21)
16
Jasiukevičius Arnas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 2:21:5122:23 (  7)58:21 (22)36:12 (19)24:55 (13)
17
Urbonas Rapolas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:26:2027:45 (17)45:20 (19)48:11 (22)25:04 (14)
18
Rudenko Vitālijs LATStiga OK 2:55:1951:45 (22)26:55 (13)30:00 (13)1:06:39 (23)
19
Stravinskas Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 3:32:241:30:20 (25)43:24 (18)40:00 (20)38:40 (22)
20
Petkevičius Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 4:32:561:11:19 (24)1:41:31 (24)1:09:26 (23)30:40 (18)
  Iskenderovas Ramūnas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 1:11:4922:53 (  8)dsq28:31 (12)20:25 (  9)
  Mačiukas Gustautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:21:1127:42 (16)dsq33:10 (15)20:19 (  8)
  Rudenko Sergejs LATStiga OK 1:38:2527:53 (18)47:14 (20)dsq23:18 (12)
  Asadauskas Aleksas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 46:2920:46 (  5)25:43 (11)dnsdns
  Mikaitis Marijonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1:45:191:02:50 (23)42:29 (17)dnsdns
  Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUPanevėžio r. MKSC, Krekenava 1:52:04dsq1:18:06 (23)33:58 (16)dsq