Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 2012-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H40

Trasa 1 d. 6.3 km 19 KP, 2 d. 5.4 km 17 KP, 3 d. 7.8 km 19 KP, 4 d. 5.8 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Avaste Tarvo ESTSaue Tammed 2:47:31 40:25 (  1)34:23 (  1)52:43 (  2)40:00 (  1)
2
Sytov Nikolay RUSMosmeridian 2:56:55 43:15 (  3)37:21 (  4)52:37 (  1)43:42 (  9)
3
Palm Kristian SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 3:05:51 51:01 (13)39:25 (  6)54:39 (  3)40:46 (  2)
4
Bertašius Rimvydas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:07:12 45:22 (  5)41:24 (12)57:50 (  6)42:36 (  5)
5
Budriūnas Justas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:09:36 41:08 (  2)37:37 (  5)1:00:21 (  8)50:30 (15)
6
Tirlikas Audrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 3:09:45 48:17 (  9)40:20 (  7)57:24 (  4)43:44 (10)
7
Časas Ramūnas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:16:36 54:15 (18)40:57 (11)1:00:17 (  7)41:07 (  3)
8
Pečiūra Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 3:16:50 47:19 (  8)40:33 (  9)1:04:07 (15)44:51 (11)
9
Murashka Andrei BLROrion OK, Minsk 3:23:31 48:21 (10)48:10 (20)1:03:27 (13)43:33 (  8)
10
Jokubauskis Kęstutis LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 3:23:48 54:07 (17)40:25 (  8)1:06:54 (16)42:22 (  4)
11
Smiļgins Mihails LATStiga OK 3:27:29 49:28 (11)41:58 (13)1:08:31 (18)47:32 (12)
12
Ohlund Bengt SWEHakarpspojkarna IK 3:27:32 49:47 (12)42:46 (14)1:00:41 (  9)54:18 (18)
13
Bieliauskas Nerimantas LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 3:31:15 58:56 (22)47:29 (18)1:01:47 (12)43:03 (  7)
14
Leja Andris LATZiemeļkurzeme 3:32:27 53:35 (16)47:54 (19)1:01:03 (10)49:55 (13)
15
Jadenkus Evaldas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 3:36:48 52:32 (15)44:44 (16)1:09:05 (19)50:27 (14)
16
Stabiņš Māris LATAzimuts OK, Sm BJSS 3:44:15 56:33 (21)40:42 (10)1:09:29 (20)57:31 (20)
17
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 3:44:53 52:20 (14)43:24 (15)1:15:42 (22)53:27 (17)
18
Paukštė Mindaugas LTUorienteering.lt, Vilnius 3:53:52 55:26 (20)46:28 (17)1:11:05 (21)1:00:53 (22)
19
Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:03:41 55:05 (19)50:30 (22)1:26:30 (31)51:36 (16)
20
Baltušis Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 4:14:36 1:03:40 (24)50:12 (21)1:24:40 (30)56:04 (19)
21
Kulevičius Donaldas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 4:21:09 1:05:24 (27)1:01:01 (26)1:16:34 (23)58:10 (21)
22
Deltuva Audronis LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 4:28:56 1:04:58 (25)1:00:10 (25)1:21:17 (27)1:02:31 (24)
23
Farenfield Martin USAQOC 4:29:09 1:02:55 (23)53:44 (23)1:20:22 (26)1:12:08 (26)
24
Kilda Artūras LTU  4:40:43 1:13:10 (29)1:02:09 (27)1:23:01 (29)1:02:23 (23)
25
Znotinas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 5:05:23 1:09:41 (28)1:30:11 (28)1:21:31 (28)1:04:00 (25)
26
Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:21:43 47:18 (  7)36:46 (  2)57:39 (  5)dsq
27
Inman Jason GBRForth Valley Orienteers 2:28:00 47:16 (  6)36:57 (  3)1:03:47 (14)dsq
28
Totoris Valentas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:29:40 45:14 (  4)dsq1:01:25 (11)43:01 (  6)
29
Pētersons Jānis LATTaka TOK 3:18:54 1:05:06 (26)54:57 (24)1:18:51 (24)dsq
30
Latakurski Siargei BLRTurlan 3:56:51 dnsdns2:16:03 (32)1:40:48 (27)
31
Gedvilas Alfonsas LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 1:07:34 dnsdns1:07:34 (17)dns
32
Januškevičius Regimantas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:20:09 dnsdns1:20:09 (25)dns