Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Zarasai, 2012-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H55

Trasa 1 d. 5.3 km 17 KP, 2 d. 4.0 km 13 KP, 3 d. 6.1 km 16 KP, 4 d. 3.8 km 14 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:35:2341:39 (  2)35:20 (  9)43:52 (  1)34:32 (  3)
2
Mickevičius Karolis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:38:4145:08 (  5)32:19 (  1)47:41 (  4)33:33 (  1)
3
Krylov Boris RUSKaliningrad 2:39:0842:40 (  3)33:24 (  4)46:52 (  3)36:12 (  6)
4
Jovaišas Rimas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:39:3346:10 (  6)33:13 (  3)46:35 (  2)33:35 (  2)
5
Rooni Rein ESTOrvand OK 2:40:3840:58 (  1)32:37 (  2)48:30 (  5)38:33 (10)
6
Vilkelis Jonas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:47:0843:51 (  4)33:39 (  5)50:31 (  9)39:07 (11)
7
Šalkauskas Algirdas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 2:50:4847:48 (10)34:12 (  6)49:12 (  7)39:36 (14)
8
Abramikas Kęstutis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:52:2552:48 (17)34:52 (  8)48:34 (  6)36:11 (  5)
9
Dedelis Vjačeslavs LATStiga OK 2:53:4046:43 (  8)38:07 (14)49:43 (  8)39:07 (11)
10
Turks Jānis LATTaka TOK 2:57:1651:22 (15)34:51 (  7)55:03 (12)36:00 (  4)
11
Vasilevičius Juozas LTUSaule OK, Vilnius 2:57:5346:38 (  7)36:59 (10)56:33 (15)37:43 (  9)
12
Ūsas Gintautas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 3:00:5247:02 (  9)37:01 (11)55:08 (13)41:41 (17)
13
Paknys Raimondas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:03:4353:49 (18)37:29 (13)52:05 (10)40:20 (15)
14
Movko Sergei RUSKaliningrad 3:14:211:01:38 (29)41:38 (21)53:48 (11)37:17 (  7)
15
Trydzenski Henadzi BLRPeleng Vimpel 3:14:3056:06 (24)38:39 (16)59:20 (20)40:25 (16)
16
Baleišis Kęstutis LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:16:0950:55 (13)43:32 (27)58:15 (18)43:27 (19)
17
Trapeznikaw Mikalai BLRPeleng Vimpel 3:16:1154:28 (20)39:35 (18)1:02:49 (24)39:19 (13)
18
Zlatkus Ričardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:17:5851:08 (14)41:38 (21)1:01:26 (22)43:46 (20)
19
Solovev Mikhail RUSKaliningrad 3:22:5447:59 (11)46:47 (28)1:01:43 (23)46:25 (22)
20
Baranauskas Valdas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:30:061:06:53 (31)41:22 (19)57:05 (17)44:46 (21)
21
Budnik Aliaksandr BLROrion OK, Minsk 3:41:1353:57 (19)41:23 (20)1:04:07 (26)1:01:46 (30)
22
Budavas Albert RUSKaliningrad 3:43:2955:32 (23)42:14 (24)1:17:14 (32)48:29 (23)
23
Lukaševičius Juozas LTUKadagys OK, Vilnius 3:48:1455:07 (21)51:07 (32)1:05:33 (28)56:27 (27)
24
Melaika Donatas LTUKrantas OK, Panevėžys 3:52:2551:57 (16)47:54 (30)1:22:55 (34)49:39 (24)
25
Karas Ihar BLRTraktor 3:55:4159:04 (28)50:12 (31)58:35 (19)1:07:50 (31)
26
Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:57:021:06:25 (30)47:30 (29)1:04:31 (27)58:36 (28)
27
Kraujelis Jonas LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 4:16:401:11:32 (33)59:58 (38)1:11:15 (30)53:55 (26)
28
Gylys Edmundas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 4:33:171:08:23 (32)52:15 (34)1:21:50 (33)1:10:49 (32)
29
Lipsts Ilgvars LAT  4:51:341:28:50 (35)55:59 (36)1:27:48 (35)58:57 (29)
  Karnavičius Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:10:1955:18 (22)37:27 (12)dns37:34 (  8)
  Krasauskas Vytautas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:21:5257:19 (27)41:54 (23)dsq42:39 (18)
  Dūda Kostas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:25:4450:27 (12)38:15 (15)57:02 (16)dns
  Sysas Algirdas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:35:2756:56 (26)42:28 (25)56:03 (14)dns
  Asylov Albert RUSKaliningrad 2:43:1856:20 (25)43:16 (26)1:03:42 (25)dsq
  Marozas Saulius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:21:541:36:47 (36)53:00 (35)dns52:07 (25)
  Poznanskas Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 3:32:241:25:03 (34)58:14 (37)1:09:07 (29)dns
  Bajoriūnas Gediminas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:39:46dns39:32 (17)1:00:14 (21)dns
  Arasimavičius Vidimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:04:35dns51:49 (33)1:12:46 (31)dns