Kauno estafetė
LTU, Lietuvos liaudies buities muz., 2012-04-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.9 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU1:44:23 1Preikšaitė Akvilė37:54 (  3)37:54 (  3)
2Kutkaitė Aušrinė31:39 (  1)1:09:33 (  1)
3Ražaitytė Gabija34:50 (  4)1:44:23 (  1)
2
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU1:47:57 1Einikytė Reda37:12 (  1)37:12 (  1)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva40:41 (  6)1:17:53 (  6)
3Rybakovaitė Kristina30:04 (  1)1:47:57 (  2)
3
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:49:07 1Ambrazaitė Vesta37:20 (  2)37:20 (  2)
2Keinaitė Gabrielė38:08 (  4)1:15:28 (  3)
3Grigaitė Evelina33:39 (  2)1:49:07 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:49:51 1Ivanauskaitė Rasa40:27 (  9)40:27 (  9)
2Bumelytė Vida35:27 (  3)1:15:54 (  4)
3Valaitė Indrė33:57 (  3)1:49:51 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:57:31 1Dzedulionė Rasa38:12 (  5)38:12 (  5)
2Puniškytė Kristina38:58 (  5)1:17:10 (  5)
3Izokaitytė Giedrė40:21 (  7)1:57:31 (  5)
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:07:01 1Lipeikytė Karolina38:56 (  6)38:56 (  6)
2Maciulevičiūtė Indrė46:30 (12)1:25:26 (10)
3Radzivonaitė Milda41:35 (  8)2:07:01 (  6)
7
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:09:29 1Rūkaitė Jūratė40:04 (  7)40:04 (  7)
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė43:08 (  9)1:23:12 (  7)
3Šarkelytė Rasa46:17 (  9)2:09:29 (  7)
8
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda LTU2:09:51 1Viršilaitė Kristina47:48 (16)47:48 (16)
2Mačiulytė Irina43:39 (11)1:31:27 (12)
3Gotcaitytė Monika38:24 (  5)2:09:51 (  8)
9
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:10:34 1Kulbokaitė Adrija47:42 (15)47:42 (15)
2Zacharenko Viktorija43:08 (  9)1:30:50 (11)
3Akstinaitė Gytautė39:44 (  6)2:10:34 (  9)
10
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:18:55 1Domarkaitė Giedrė41:48 (10)41:48 (10)
2Domarkienė Jolita41:31 (  7)1:23:19 (  8)
3Gembutaitė Sandra55:36 (16)2:18:55 (10)
11
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:22:59 1Mikšytė Eglė48:43 (18)48:43 (18)
2Žičkutė Laura46:52 (13)1:35:35 (14)
3Čėsnaitė Joana47:24 (11)2:22:59 (11)
12
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:24:15 1Jaugėlaitė Ona45:51 (14)45:51 (14)
2Kavaliauskaitė Aušra51:16 (15)1:37:07 (16)
3Navickaitė Rūta47:08 (10)2:24:15 (12)
13
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:30:41 1Katinaitė Sandra49:12 (19)49:12 (19)
2Kaunelytė Rasa47:29 (14)1:36:41 (15)
3Navikaitė Laura54:00 (15)2:30:41 (13)
14
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN2:31:28 1Kuznetsova Polina38:00 (  4)38:00 (  4)
2Penttilä Mari53:38 (16)1:31:38 (13)
3Rantakylä Hanna-maija59:50 (17)2:31:28 (14)
15
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:36:40 1Žvinytė Inga52:21 (20)52:21 (20)
2Vasilevičiūtė Justina55:10 (17)1:47:31 (17)
3Kanapkienė Živilė49:09 (12)2:36:40 (15)
16
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:39:19 1Saženytė Eugenija47:59 (17)47:59 (17)
2Litvinaitė Loreta1:00:47 (18)1:48:46 (18)
3Šalnienė Jonė50:33 (13)2:39:19 (16)
17
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:41:18 1Martinkutė Beatričė42:28 (11)42:28 (11)
2Komisaraitytė Monika41:32 (  8)1:24:00 (  9)
3Ruškytė Laura1:17:18 (18)2:41:18 (17)
18
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:50:12 1Valantinaitė Ermina44:50 (12)44:50 (12)
2Martuzevičiūtė Martyna1:14:46 (19)1:59:36 (19)
3Revaitė Vilija50:36 (14)2:50:12 (18)
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Gulbinaitė Auksė40:22 (  8)40:22 (  8)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina34:31 (  2)1:14:53 (  2)
3Paužaitė Sandradsqdsq
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Umbražiūnaitė Saida45:32 (13)45:32 (13)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Kumpytė Rasa1:12:38 (21)1:12:38 (21)