Kauno estafetė
LTU, Lietuvos liaudies buities muz., 2012-04-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V35

Trasa 4.9 km 17 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU1:34:35 1Morėnas Saulius31:12 (  2)31:12 (  2)
2Petukas Arimantas35:20 (  7)1:06:32 (  4)
3Ambrazas Svajūnas28:03 (  1)1:34:35 (  1)
2
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:35:13 1Bačkys Rolandas31:43 (  5)31:43 (  5)
2Masilionis Remigijus32:59 (  3)1:04:42 (  2)
3Kazlauskas Tadas30:31 (  2)1:35:13 (  2)
3
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:38:33 1Šegžda Teisutis36:21 (10)36:21 (10)
2Šimanskas Ramūnas30:22 (  1)1:06:43 (  5)
3Čaplikas Laimonas31:50 (  4)1:38:33 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:38:45 1Smilgius Audrius31:16 (  3)31:16 (  3)
2Nakvosas Vidmantas36:39 (  8)1:07:55 (  6)
3Budriūnas Justas30:50 (  3)1:38:45 (  4)
5
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU1:38:53 1Kvedaravičius Mindaugas30:51 (  1)30:51 (  1)
2Boguška Dalius35:10 (  6)1:06:01 (  3)
3Drazdauskas Laimis32:52 (  5)1:38:53 (  5)
6
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU1:39:40 1Latvys Gediminas31:16 (  3)31:16 (  3)
2Časas Ramūnas32:38 (  2)1:03:54 (  1)
3Pečiūra Darius35:46 (  8)1:39:40 (  6)
7
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU1:42:11 1Bertašius Rimvydas34:45 (  8)34:45 (  8)
2Adomaitis Robertas34:28 (  4)1:09:13 (  7)
3Petrauskas Andrius32:58 (  6)1:42:11 (  7)
8
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU1:44:08 1Vidžiūnas Nerijus32:37 (  6)32:37 (  6)
2Visockas Artūras38:02 (10)1:10:39 (  8)
3Katarskis Aidas33:29 (  7)1:44:08 (  8)
9
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU1:54:37 1Tėvelis Ričardas34:02 (  7)34:02 (  7)
2Virpša Rolandas38:10 (11)1:12:12 (  9)
3Znotinas Arūnas42:25 (11)1:54:37 (  9)
10
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU1:58:46 1Jadenkus Evaldas36:58 (11)36:58 (11)
2Sušinskas Žilvinas43:37 (13)1:20:35 (13)
3Januškevičius Regimantas38:11 (  9)1:58:46 (10)
11
Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTU1:59:25 1Baltušis Darius38:00 (12)38:00 (12)
2Šamanskas Sigitas39:27 (12)1:17:27 (10)
3Žičkis Rolandas41:58 (10)1:59:25 (11)
  Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Šegžda Donatas34:56 (  9)34:56 (  9)
2Docius Vilius43:58 (14)1:18:54 (11)
  Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FINdsq 1Prittinen Juhadsqdsq
2Viljanen Tero34:36 (  5)dsq
3Jali Juha Pekka43:21 (12)dsq
  Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Jarošius Tadas42:53 (14)42:53 (14)
2Kulevičius Donaldas37:01 (  9)1:19:54 (12)
3Paukštė Mindaugasdsqdsq
    LTUdsq 1Vaitiekus Artūras40:36 (13)40:36 (13)
  Dainava OK, Alytus LTUdsq 1Jonytis Dariusdsqdsq
2Juonys Rolandas48:54 (15)dsq
3Vyšniauskas Audriusdsqdsq