Kauno estafetė
LTU, Lietuvos liaudies buities muz., 2012-04-01

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.0 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:40:53 1Aleliūnas Vilius33:51 (  2)33:51 (  2)
2Pauliņš Artūrs33:36 (  1)1:07:27 (  1)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas33:26 (  5)1:40:53 (  1)
2
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:46:01 1Stulgys Mindaugas39:39 (16)39:39 (16)
2Paužas Henrikas35:00 (  3)1:14:39 (  6)
3Stulgys Donatas31:22 (  1)1:46:01 (  2)
3
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU1:46:03 1Vaitkus Lukas39:58 (20)39:58 (20)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius34:18 (  2)1:14:16 (  5)
3Stanys Martynas31:47 (  2)1:46:03 (  3)
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:49:36 1Kuzminskis Tomas35:34 (  4)35:34 (  4)
2Staišiūnas Viktoras40:15 (12)1:15:49 (  8)
3Rimkus Mantas33:47 (  6)1:49:36 (  4)
5
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:50:47 1Jarusevičius Mantas39:39 (16)39:39 (16)
2Petrauskas Giedrius38:21 (  5)1:18:00 (11)
3Krėpšta Simonas32:47 (  4)1:50:47 (  5)
6
Rehns BK SWE1:52:09 1Lysell Jesper33:42 (  1)33:42 (  1)
2Kalleberg Andreas40:25 (13)1:14:07 (  3)
3Ingelsson Fredrik38:02 (  8)1:52:09 (  6)
7
Igtisa - Rehns BK, Šiauliai LTU1:53:02 1Tirlikas Martynas37:13 (  9)37:13 (  9)
2Petrulis Vitalijus36:31 (  4)1:13:44 (  2)
3Johansson Anders39:18 (11)1:53:02 (  7)
8
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:54:56 1Kamarūnas Vytautas36:19 (  5)36:19 (  5)
2Bartkevičius Algirdas39:37 (  9)1:15:56 (  9)
3Beliūnas Vytautas39:00 (10)1:54:56 (  8)
9
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:55:03 1Misiūnas Justas37:45 (11)37:45 (11)
2Preikša Augustas39:11 (  7)1:16:56 (10)
3Ramoška Skirmantas38:07 (  9)1:55:03 (  9)
10
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat FIN1:56:55 1Kirjanov Juri39:09 (13)39:09 (13)
2Virkki Vili41:36 (15)1:20:45 (13)
3Anuchkin Mikhail36:10 (  7)1:56:55 (10)
11
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:01:31 1Pogorelovas Ruslanas36:42 (  6)36:42 (  6)
2Barkauskas Aidas41:49 (17)1:18:31 (12)
3Juška Giedrius43:00 (17)2:01:31 (11)
12
Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU2:05:07 1Mockus Vaidas44:52 (28)44:52 (28)
2Daukšys Egidijus40:05 (10)1:24:57 (19)
3Žymančius Valentas40:10 (13)2:05:07 (12)
13
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:06:06 1Totoris Valentas40:58 (24)40:58 (24)
2Ralys Vytautas40:36 (14)1:21:34 (14)
3Markovas Paulius44:32 (19)2:06:06 (13)
14
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:06:20 1Šumskas Gytis40:54 (23)40:54 (23)
2Astrauskas Marius43:27 (20)1:24:21 (17)
3Liubinskas Justinas41:59 (15)2:06:20 (14)
15
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:09:46 1Pajaujis Svajūnas49:11 (31)49:11 (31)
2Černiavskis Miroslavas39:14 (  8)1:28:25 (23)
3Kantautas Marius41:21 (14)2:09:46 (15)
16
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:10:37 1Jemeljanenko Andrejus39:16 (14)39:16 (14)
2Žemaitis Tomas45:26 (24)1:24:42 (18)
3Romančikas Gediminas45:55 (20)2:10:37 (16)
17
Versmė OK 2, Plungė LTU2:11:59 1Kudriavcevas Paulius39:45 (18)39:45 (18)
2Domarkas Gintaras48:47 (30)1:28:32 (24)
3Alminas Rimvydas43:27 (18)2:11:59 (17)
18
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:12:20 1Ščerbavičius Edvardas40:12 (21)40:12 (21)
2Ranonis Gediminas45:06 (23)1:25:18 (20)
3Lelkaitis Valdas47:02 (22)2:12:20 (18)
19
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:13:33 1Platakis Audrius44:22 (27)44:22 (27)
2Buožys Egidijus42:53 (19)1:27:15 (22)
3Jokubauskis Kęstutis46:18 (21)2:13:33 (19)
20
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:13:54 1Valantinas Giedrius43:09 (26)43:09 (26)
2Michailovas Andrius48:36 (29)1:31:45 (27)
3Kokanka Tomas42:09 (16)2:13:54 (20)
21
Lėvuo OK 2, Panevėžys LTU2:15:24 1Remeika Vytautas38:59 (12)38:59 (12)
2Songinas Vytautas43:52 (21)1:22:51 (16)
3Mikalauskas Robertas52:33 (30)2:15:24 (21)
22
Igtisa SK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:18:42 1Kavaliauskas Regimantas39:49 (19)39:49 (19)
2Saunorius Dainoras41:45 (16)1:21:34 (14)
3Gerasimov Andrej57:08 (32)2:18:42 (22)
23
Medeina OK 3, Kaunas LTU2:19:27 1Juozulevičius Mantas41:05 (25)41:05 (25)
2Drūlia Mantas45:43 (25)1:26:48 (21)
3Štaupas Vilius52:39 (31)2:19:27 (23)
24
Šilas OK 2, Prienai LTU2:23:50 1Marcinkevičius Robertas39:35 (15)39:35 (15)
2Marcinkevičius Vidmantas54:55 (32)1:34:30 (28)
3Aranskis Artūras49:20 (25)2:23:50 (24)
25
Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU2:25:48 1Bakšys Andrius58:15 (37)58:15 (37)
2Tirlikas Audrius48:13 (28)1:46:28 (31)
3Genys Daivaras39:20 (12)2:25:48 (25)
26
Šilas OK 3, Prienai LTU2:28:08 1Danilevičius Rytis51:33 (32)51:33 (32)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas48:01 (27)1:39:34 (29)
3Jasiūnas Andrius48:34 (24)2:28:08 (26)
27
Apuokas OK, Vilnius LTU2:29:02 1Petrevičius Aras46:45 (30)46:45 (30)
2Bieliauskas Nerimantas42:12 (18)1:28:57 (25)
3Rudėnas Darius1:00:05 (33)2:29:02 (27)
28
Medeina OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:31:14 1Bogužinskas Tomas40:46 (22)40:46 (22)
2Ramanauskas Linas1:00:41 (34)1:41:27 (30)
3Gipas Marijonas49:47 (26)2:31:14 (28)
29
Arboro OK 3, Krekenava LTU2:35:34 1Kokanka Paulius46:28 (29)46:28 (29)
2Pošiūnas Andrius43:57 (22)1:30:25 (26)
3Ivanovas Davidas1:05:09 (34)2:35:34 (29)
30
Arboro OK 2, Krekenava LTU2:44:53 1Pranckaitis Vytautas54:28 (34)54:28 (34)
2Pranckaitis Simonas59:09 (33)1:53:37 (32)
3Pranckaitis Dovidas51:16 (28)2:44:53 (30)
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Morėnas Gediminas37:43 (10)37:43 (10)
2Nakvosas Mindaugasdsqdsq
3Bacys Modestas32:39 (  3)dsq
  Saldus OK LATdsq 1Rešķis Atis34:05 (  3)34:05 (  3)
2Dude Artis40:10 (11)1:14:15 (  4)
3Mateičs Viktorsdsqdsq
  Jalle OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Tamošaitis Paulius36:42 (  6)36:42 (  6)
2Raubickas Vytenis38:47 (  6)1:15:29 (  7)
3Arūna Simonasdsqdsq
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Šilinskis Marius53:38 (33)53:38 (33)
2Gaupšas Mantas1:21:11 (35)2:14:49 (33)
  Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTUdsq 1Vasilevičius Vytas37:07 (  8)37:07 (  8)
2Leinartas Dariusdsqdsq
3Braškus Laurynas49:47 (26)dsq
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Ūsas Linasdsqdsq
2Laigonas Vilius47:40 (26)dsq
3Martinkus Mantas47:51 (23)dsq
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Balčiūnaitis Vytautasdsqdsq
2Anakurdovas Andrejus52:43 (31)dsq
3Šilo Vitalijus52:13 (29)dsq
  Jalle OK 2, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Pikturna Kostas56:25 (35)56:25 (35)
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Žalimas Andrius58:09 (36)58:09 (36)
  Ąžuolas OK 3, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Sukackas Mindaugas1:11:22 (38)1:11:22 (38)
  Jalle OK junior, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Žitkus Deividas1:14:19 (39)1:14:19 (39)