Lietuvos čemp. estafetė
LTU, Girelė, Švenčionių raj., 2012-06-03

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.3 km 14 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU1:57:01 1Paspirgėlytė Agnė47:13 (  6)47:13 (  6)
2Masevičiūtė Kristina38:41 (  1)1:25:54 (  3)
3Paužaitė Sandra31:07 (  1)1:57:01 (  1)
D
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:59:01 1Ivanauskaitė Rasa47:12 (  5)47:12 (  5)
2Bumelytė Vida39:05 (  2)1:26:17 (  4)
3Valaitė Indrė32:44 (  2)1:59:01 (  2)
D
3
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU1:59:55 1Preikšaitė Akvilė37:30 (  1)37:30 (  1)
2Dambrauskaitė Eglė40:11 (  4)1:17:41 (  2)
3Jaugėlaitė Ona42:14 (  5)1:59:55 (  3)
D
4
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:04:04 1Keinaitė Gabrielė38:03 (  2)38:03 (  2)
2Grigaitė Evelina39:27 (  3)1:17:30 (  1)
3Urbonienė Neringa46:34 (  8)2:04:04 (  4)
D
5
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:09:38 1Einikytė Reda45:33 (  4)45:33 (  4)
2Baltriukaitė Ieva50:06 (10)1:35:39 (  8)
3Rybakovaitė Kristina33:59 (  3)2:09:38 (  5)
D
6
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU2:11:26 1Lipeikytė Karolina47:16 (  7)47:16 (  7)
2Maciulevičiūtė Indrė44:45 (  7)1:32:01 (  7)
3Radzivonaitė Milda39:25 (  4)2:11:26 (  6)
7
Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU2:16:11 1Martinkutė Beatričė47:23 (  8)47:23 (  8)
2Čepaitienė Rūta44:29 (  6)1:31:52 (  6)
3Komisaraitytė Monika44:19 (  7)2:16:11 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:17:35 1Kulbokaitė Adrija44:37 (  3)44:37 (  3)
2Akstinaitė Gytautė43:59 (  5)1:28:36 (  5)
3Daukšaitė Lauryna48:59 (  9)2:17:35 (  8)
9
Viesulo SC, Klaipėda LTU2:41:09 1Viršilaitė Kristina1:03:41 (12)1:03:41 (12)
2Mačiulytė Irina54:24 (11)1:58:05 (11)
3Gotcaitytė Monika43:04 (  6)2:41:09 (  9)
10
Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTU2:43:14 1Gulbinaitė Auksė59:31 (10)59:31 (10)
2Rūkaitė Jūratė45:53 (  8)1:45:24 (10)
3Šarkelytė Rasa57:50 (11)2:43:14 (10)
11
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU2:44:42 1Puniškytė Kristina57:46 (  9)57:46 (  9)
2Izokaitytė Giedrė47:13 (  9)1:44:59 (  9)
3Balčiūnaitė Lina59:43 (12)2:44:42 (11)
12
Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU2:59:15 1Adomaitienė Irina59:42 (11)59:42 (11)
2Žvinytė Inga1:08:46 (12)2:08:28 (12)
3Kanapkienė Živilė50:47 (10)2:59:15 (12)
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Litvinaitė Loreta1:17:09 (13)1:17:09 (13)
  Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTUdsq 1Kumpytė Rasa1:45:07 (14)1:45:07 (14)