Žemaitijos taurės Klaipėdos etapas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2012-04-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 34.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1
Pacevičius Šarūnas LTUVelostreet Fuji, LKKA, Kaunas 2 1:33:50.5 21.7
2
Manikas Domas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys 2 1:33:50.6 21.7
3
Pociūnas Mantautas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys 2 1:36:01.8 21.2
4
Gadliauskas Marius LTU  2 1:36:02.3 21.2
5
Saprykinas Valdemaras LTUVelo ghost veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:36:04.5 21.2
6
Petrauskas Kęstutis LTUVelo ghost veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:36:05.4 21.2
7
Pilybas Egidijus LTUVelo ghost veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:38:24.3 20.7
8
Buivydas Audrius LTUTop team, Vilnius 2 1:40:13.4 20.4
9
Dvelys Aurelijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:42:31.0 19.9
10
Ivanov Vitalij LTUVelo ghost veloma, Klaipėda 2 1:42:33.0 19.9
11
Popov Jevgenij LTU  2 1:43:13.8 19.8
12
Valeika Ramūnas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:44:32.7 19.5
13
Čeponis Paulius LTUDviračių salonas, Ignalina 2 1:44:32.8 19.5
14
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 2 1:44:33.0 19.5
15
Naujalis Žilvinas LTUVėjuota, Vilnius 2 1:44:43.5 19.5
16
Volodko Vladimir LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:44:46.0 19.5
17
Norvaišas Tomas LTUMy bike, Šiauliai 2 1:45:44.3 19.3
18
Maceikis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:46:27.0 19.2
19
Kamalovas Eugenijus LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 2 1:47:34.8 19
20
Gylys Ignas LTUTop team, Molėtai 2 1:48:21.6 18.8
21
Kašieta Mindaugas LTUMažeikiai 2 1:49:09.6 18.7
22
Šuškevičius Tomas LTUDviračių salonas, Kaunas 2 1:50:32.2 18.5
23
Grigaitis Tomas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2 1:50:43.0 18.4
24
Bartusevičius Evaldas LTUKaunas 2 1:50:43.9 18.4
25
Tolkmitt Kęstutis LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:51:12.2 18.3
26
Kukta Robertas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:51:29.8 18.3
27
Mažulis Marius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:51:40.0 18.3
28
Petuk Ilja LTU  2 1:53:46.5 17.9
29
Tarvidas Andrius LTUGargždai 2 1:53:46.0 17.9
30
Mickus Donatas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:54:48.2 17.8
31
Krisiukėnas Dalius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 1:56:33.4 17.5
32
Dabrikas Donatas LTUWurth, Šiauliai 2 1:57:33.2 17.4
33
Paluckis Vaidotas LTUPajūris DK, Klaipėda 2 1:58:18.6 17.2
34
Brazauskas Andrius LTUDrym tym, Kaunas 2 1:58:19.4 17.2
35
Šmitas Tomas LTUVelo ghost veloma, Klaipėda 2 2:00:16.9 17
36
Pumputis Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:04:41.2 16.4
37
Amirzian Albertas LTU  2 2:04:56.1 16.3
38
Pakarklis Simas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:05:11.1 16.3
39
Vachteris Gediminas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:06:31.9 16.1
40
Jakimavičius Mantas LTUKaunas 2 2:06:32.4 16.1
41
Kriščiūnas Robertas LTU  2 2:06:33.9 16.1
42
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUŠiauliai 2 2:06:35.1 16.1
43
Totilas Mantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 2 2:08:10.3 15.9
44
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:08:43.5 15.8
45
Činga Evaldas LTU  2 2:09:04.7 15.8
46
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:09:08.8 15.8
47
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:15:26.3 15.1
48
Rojus Laimonas LTUŠiauliai 2 2:15:34.0 15
49
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUŠiauliai 2 2:16:17.2 15
50
Urniežius Valdas LTUŠilalė 2 2:16:51.2 14.9
51
Valantinas Vytautas LTU  2 2:18:10.4 14.8
52
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2 2:18:37.3 14.7
53
Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:19:36.2 14.6
54
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:20:56.7 14.5
55
Žakas Marius LTUVilnius 2 2:21:36.4 14.4
56
Umbrasas Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2 2:23:41.6 14.2
57
Šimaitis Irmantas LTUŠiauliai 2 2:32:47.4 13.4
58
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 2:35:31.2 13.1
59
Mikalauskas Paulius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2 2:39:19.3 12.8
60
Dikinis Darius LTU  2 2:42:43.5 12.5
61
Tamaševičius Audrius LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 2 2:42:55.3 12.5
62
Stankus Laimonas LTU  2 2:51:45.5 11.9
63
Jonikas Andrius LTU  2 2:59:13.8 11.4
  Mickūnas Eugenijus LTUMėgėjų komanda, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Redeckis Linas LTUVelouostas, Klaipėda   dnf  
  Stoškus Mantas LTUGargždai   dnf  
  Ramanauskas Andrius LTUŠiauliai   dnf  
  Gedrimas Donatas LTUVelostreet Fuji, Panevėžys   dnf  
  Zaura Tadas LTUNerimti, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Limkus Žilvinas LTUMy bike, Šiauliai   dnf  
  Valauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai   dnf  
  Tamošaitis Donatas LTUVilnius   dnf  
  Staškevičius Ignas LTU    dnf  
  Ketvirtis Laimonas LTU    dnf  
  Andruška Gintaras LTU    dnf  
  Uškys Evaldas LTU    dnf  
  Markevičius Edvinas LTU    dnf  
  Striška Mindaugas LTU    dnf  
  Petrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai   dsq  
  Remeika Artūras LTU    dsq