Lietuvos čemp. sprintas
LTU, Klaipėda, 2012-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 1.6 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
D
1
Vaitkus Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 10:22   6:29
D
2
Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 10:44   6:43
D
3
Germanavičius Pranas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 10:48   6:45
4
Bazelis Romas LTURASKK SK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 11:31   7:12
5
Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:32   7:13
6
Deltuva Pijus LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 11:35   7:14
7
Rimša Paulius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:50   7:24
8
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 11:53   7:26
9
Daukšys Algirdas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 11:54   7:26
10
Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 11:57   7:28
11
Noruišis Dominykas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 12:15   7:39
12
Kukė Jonas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 12:33   7:51
13
Talandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 12:37   7:53
14
Laigonas Julius LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 12:38   7:54
15
Jakučionis Mantas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 12:53   8:03
16
Časas Titas LTUĄžuolas OK, Sietyno SM, Vilnius 13:30   8:26
17
Mordasas Arnas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:33   8:28
18
Kaklauskas Emilis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:34   8:29
19
Urbelis Marius LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 13:41   8:33
20
Zasčiurinskas Paulius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 13:42   8:34
21
Urbelis Deimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 14:14   8:54
22
Šumskas Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 14:15   8:54
23
Kerpis Lukas LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 15:04   9:25
24
Olbrikis Lukas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 15:07   9:27
25
Lukšys Rapolas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 15:18   9:34
26
Jankevičius Arnas LTUJurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas 16:09   10:06
27
Valčiukas Justas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 16:21   10:13
28
Tėvelis Domantas LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 17:12   10:45
29
Stravinskas Laurynas LTUŠilas OK, Prienų KKSC, Prienai 18:35   11:37
30
Koženiauskas Mantas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:06   11:56
31
Stirbys Paulius LTUViesulo SC, Klaipėda 21:48   13:38
32
Dabravalskis Laurynas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė 25:19   15:49
33
Strakšys Lukas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 58:45   36:43
  Mockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas dsq    
  Mickus Tomas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SM, Plungė dsq    
  Ambrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai dsq    

Tarpiniai laikai