WOC sprint final
SUI, Ouchy, Lausanne, 2012-07-14

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.2 km 20 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:32.0 M113:53 (  2) 3:42
2
Merz Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:49.5 M213:23 (  1) 3:46
3
Müller Matthias SUISwitzerland 15:59.0 M313:38 (  4) 3:48
4
Fraser Scott GBRGreat Britain 16:11.2 M213:41 (  2) 3:51
5
Khramov Andrey RUSRussia 16:22.7 M313:27 (  3) 3:54
6
Mäkelä Tuomo FINFinland 16:32.9 M114:00 (  5) 3:56
7
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 16:33.8 M214:05 (  9) 3:57
8
Lenkei Zsolt HUNHungary 16:39.5 M313:43 (  5) 3:58
9
Bobach Søren DENDenmark 16:43.7 M214:21 (14) 3:59
10
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 16:45.0 M313:53 (  9) 3:59
11
Strain Murray GBRGreat Britain 16:46.1 M113:56 (  4) 4:00
12
Holmberg Anders SWESweden 16:49.9 M313:50 (  7) 4:00
13
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 16:51.2 M113:55 (  3) 4:01
14
Zinca Ionut Alin ROURomania 16:52.7 M114:14 (  9) 4:01
15
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 16:59.2 M213:49 (  3) 4:03
16
Dlabaja Tomaš CZECzech Republic 16:59.5 M114:18 (13) 4:03
17
Kowalski Wojciech POLPoland 17:02.5 M313:56 (11) 4:03
18
Coupat Vincent FRAFrance 17:04.2 M114:05 (  7) 4:04
19
Sidorov Alexei RUSRussia 17:05.2 M214:17 (12) 4:04
20
Hansen Rasmus Thrane DENDenmark 17:07.7 M313:24 (  2) 4:05
21
Merl Robert AUTAustria 17:08.2 M114:14 (  9) 4:05
22
Kovacs Adam HUNHungary 17:12.7 M113:51 (  1) 4:06
23
Tervo Tuomas FINFinland 17:15.4 M214:03 (  8) 4:07
24
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 17:21.0 M214:11 (10) 4:08
25
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 17:28.1 M313:51 (  8) 4:10
26
Prochazka Jan CZECzech Republic 17:30.0 M214:01 (  7) 4:10
27
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 17:35.2 M213:52 (  4) 4:11
28
Lubina Alexander GERGermany 17:37.4 M314:01 (13) 4:12
29
Indgaard Ulf Forseth NORNorway 17:38.0 M213:52 (  4) 4:12
30
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 17:42.2 M313:47 (  6) 4:13
31
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 17:43.1 M213:56 (  6) 4:13
32
Dent Julian AUSAustralia 17:50.3 M114:03 (  6) 4:15
33
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 17:51.7 M214:12 (11) 4:15
34
Krėpšta Simonas LTULithuania 17:52.4 M114:23 (15) 4:15
35
Kamenarov Ivaylo BULBulgaria 17:54.4 M114:13 (  8) 4:16
36
Goeres Patrick CANCanada 17:54.7 M214:19 (13) 4:16
36
Morrison Ross NZLNew Zealand 17:54.7 M314:02 (14) 4:16
38
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 17:55.4 M114:17 (12) 4:16
39
Brickhill Jones David AUSAustralia 18:00.6 M314:03 (15) 4:17
40
Siegert Wolfgang AUTAustria 18:01.2 M214:27 (15) 4:17
41
Krüger Robert GERGermany 18:11.0 M114:14 (  9) 4:20
42
Schgaguler Klaus ITAItaly 18:13.2 M114:22 (14) 4:20
43
Crone Michael RSARepublic of South Africa 18:41.3 M313:56 (11) 4:27
  Nikolov Kiril BULBulgaria dsq M313:54 (10)  
  Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance dsq M313:21 (  1)