JWOC middle
SVK, Izra, Košice, 2012-07-12

Rezultatai

Grupė WB

Trasa 3.2 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Klysner Cecilie Friberg DENDenmark 23:19 W132:58 (21) 7:17
2
Ivanova Kristina BULBulgaria 24:29 W333:12 (22) 7:39
3
Poirot Delphine FRAFrance 24:32 W239:20 (31) 7:40
4
Risby Lisa SWESweden 24:44 W233:22 (22) 7:43
5
Närhi Anna FINFinland 24:50 W135:02 (30) 7:45
6
Pavlovcova Petra CZECzech Republic 25:08 W133:10 (25) 7:51
7
Nilsson Simkovics Anna AUTAustria 25:23 W135:39 (31) 7:55
8
Uiboupin Kerstin ESTEstonia 26:34 W236:23 (27) 8:18
9
Feliciano Sanjuan Violeta ESPSpain 26:54 W133:00 (22) 8:24
10
Klysner Nicoline Friberg DENDenmark 27:07 W332:52 (21) 8:28
11
Ewiak Natalia POLPoland 27:14 W233:23 (23) 8:30
12
Keinaitė Gabrielė LTULithuania 27:33 W134:39 (27) 8:36
13
Harding Zoe GBRGreat Britain 27:37 W234:24 (25) 8:37
14
Hald Bjørgum Anneke NORNorway 27:39 W232:49 (21) 8:38
15
Sukharevska Alona UKRUkraine 27:45 W134:16 (26) 8:40
16
Preikšaitė Akvilė LTULithuania 28:01 W337:22 (31) 8:45
17
Dawson Michele AUSAustralia 28:06 W333:53 (23) 8:46
18
Fedorova Olena UKRUkraine 28:09 W234:13 (24) 8:47
19
Boyko Mariya UKRUkraine 28:25 W239:52 (32) 8:52
20
Haines Florence GBRGreat Britain 28:43 W134:58 (29) 8:58
21
Saville Cosette NZLNew Zealand 29:01 W336:02 (27) 9:04
22
Zagonel Viola ITAItaly 29:02 W335:34 (26) 9:04
23
Savkina Ekaterina RUSRussia 29:12 W133:08 (24) 9:07
24
Patino Déniz Carmen ESPSpain 29:33 W334:02 (24) 9:14
25
Zimmermann Marili ESTEstonia 29:39 W338:08 (33) 9:15
26
Kovacs Filoména HUNHungary 29:49 W336:57 (30) 9:19
27
Anderson Sarah NZLNew Zealand 29:53 W242:11 (36) 9:20
28
Aleksiayonak Maria BLRBelarus 29:57 W138:50 (35) 9:21
29
Metherell Selena NZLNew Zealand 30:19 W138:47 (34) 9:28
30
McMillan Jula NZLNew Zealand 30:24 W237:54 (28) 9:30
31
Szeliga Małgorzata POLPoland 30:35 W139:06 (36) 9:33
32
Burnett Kerstin CANCanada 31:04 W239:58 (33) 9:42
33
Pijakova Barbora SVKSlovakia 31:34 W339:23 (35) 9:51
34
Muir Heather AUSAustralia 31:47 W134:46 (28) 9:55
35
Takahashi Mie JPNJapan 32:07 W336:19 (28) 10:02
36
Garaeva Zhemal RUSRussia 32:15 W244:46 (40) 10:04
36
Moreira Mariana PORPortugal 32:15 W234:54 (26) 10:04
38
Murray Kendra CANCanada 32:18 W240:32 (35) 10:05
39
Wu Qiuyan CHNChina 32:19 W136:35 (33) 10:05
40
Harding Katrin GBRGreat Britain 32:21 W338:39 (34) 10:06
41
Herrgesell Maren AUTAustria 32:47 W342:47 (37) 10:14
42
Anghel Andra Cecilia ROURomania 32:53 W334:05 (25) 10:16
43
Burrill Lilian AUSAustralia 33:34 W242:29 (37) 10:29
44
Pope Sarah RSASouth Africa 33:42 W135:44 (32) 10:31
45
Pacher Lisa AUTAustria 34:07 W140:48 (39) 10:39
46
Grib Ana MDAMoldova 34:34 W240:29 (34) 10:48
47
Alvarez Vera PORPortugal 34:40 W133:02 (23) 10:50
48
Raudkepp Kaisa ESTEstonia 34:51 W141:20 (40) 10:53
49
Ugrayova Kristina SVKSlovakia 34:53 W139:09 (37) 10:54
50
Donadini Eleonora ITAItaly 35:34 W342:48 (38) 11:06
51
Özgüler Yasemin TURTurkey 37:03 W242:31 (38) 11:34
52
Brandi Andreina ITAItaly 37:13 W238:19 (29) 11:37
53
Ross Emily CANCanada 39:52 W337:55 (32) 12:27
54
Butucel Eugenia MDAMoldova 40:12 W342:10 (36) 12:33
55
Yamagishi Natsuki JPNJapan 44:38 W238:19 (29) 13:56
56
Buckerfield Amy AUSAustralia 46:40 W139:33 (38) 14:35
57
Hudgins Mckenzie USAUnited States 47:43 W356:03 (39) 14:54
58
Hemer Jessica RSASouth Africa 49:21 W357:57 (40) 15:25