EYOC relay
FRA, Bugeat, Limousin, 2012-07-01

Rezultatai

Grupė W16

Trasa 3.9 km 15 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Czech Republic CZE1:32:28 1Hančova Petra30:31 (  1)30:31 (  1)
2Kozinova Zuzana32:53 (  4)1:03:24 (  3)
3Štičkova Anna29:04 (  1)1:32:28 (  1)
2
Switzerland SUI1:33:04 1KÖhle Barbara30:45 (  4)30:45 (  4)
2Borner Sonja32:28 (  3)1:03:13 (  2)
3Gross Paula29:51 (  2)1:33:04 (  2)
3
France FRA1:34:46 1Droin Solene30:48 (  5)30:48 (  5)
2Haberkorn Chloé31:25 (  1)1:02:13 (  1)
3Body Mathlide32:33 (  7)1:34:46 (  3)
4
Russia RUS1:36:20 1Yakimenko Anna32:05 (  7)32:05 (  7)
2Dvorianskaia Anna33:51 (  6)1:05:56 (  4)
3Trubkina Marina30:24 (  3)1:36:20 (  4)
5
Hungary HUN1:39:55 1Weiler Virag30:55 (  6)30:55 (  6)
2Szuromi Luca35:36 (  7)1:06:31 (  5)
3Viniczai Csenge33:24 (  8)1:39:55 (  5)
6
Germany GER1:42:14 1Winkler Leonore33:30 (  8)33:30 (  8)
2Müller Dorothea37:37 (10)1:11:07 (  6)
3Müller Hanna31:07 (  4)1:42:14 (  6)
7
Ukraine UKR1:45:18 1Polishchuk Lesya39:37 (11)39:37 (11)
2Moskalenko Daria33:10 (  5)1:12:47 (  8)
3Postelnyak Olena32:31 (  6)1:45:18 (  7)
8
Denmark DEN1:45:19 1Tillingsøe Nikoline30:38 (  2)30:38 (  2)
2Maag Astrid Pedersen42:36 (13)1:13:14 (10)
3Weber Amanda Falck32:05 (  5)1:45:19 (  8)
9
Poland POL1:47:28 1Maciejewska Angelika40:27 (12)40:27 (12)
2Cych Weronika32:24 (  2)1:12:51 (  9)
3Wańczyk Zuzanna34:37 (  9)1:47:28 (  9)
10
Great Britain GBR1:47:37 1Emmerson Julie30:39 (  3)30:39 (  3)
2Beadle Natalie41:11 (12)1:11:50 (  7)
3Jones Sarah35:47 (10)1:47:37 (10)
11
Latvia LAT1:56:13 1Ruka Diāna Marta42:23 (14)42:23 (14)
2Brice Madara35:55 (  8)1:18:18 (12)
3Zaļaiskalna Annija Anna37:55 (11)1:56:13 (11)
12
Lithuania LTU1:58:44 1Sušinskaitė Jogvilė39:31 (  9)39:31 (  9)
2Kerpauskaitė Anelė37:26 (  9)1:16:57 (11)
3Gedgaudaitė Viktorija41:47 (14)1:58:44 (12)
13
Austria AUT2:04:09 1Gassner Anika39:35 (10)39:35 (10)
2Schaffer Isabel39:19 (11)1:18:54 (13)
3Polzer Carina45:15 (16)2:04:09 (13)
14
Italy ITA2:08:44 1Bortolotti Arianna43:07 (16)43:07 (16)
2Taufer Francesca44:17 (14)1:27:24 (14)
3Sebastiani Gaia41:20 (13)2:08:44 (14)
15
Belarus BLR2:10:26 1Ilkevich Anastasia43:13 (17)43:13 (17)
2Tarasava Yuliya48:52 (17)1:32:05 (17)
3Mozhar Viktoryia38:21 (12)2:10:26 (15)
16
Spain ESP2:25:55 1Botica Artalejo Elena54:58 (19)54:58 (19)
2Guillen Escriba Andrea49:06 (18)1:44:04 (19)
3Illa Camps Maria41:51 (15)2:25:55 (16)
17
Romania ROU2:29:47 1Georgescu Alice Andreea42:03 (13)42:03 (13)
2Bonto Iuliana Diana47:50 (16)1:29:53 (15)
3Culcean Roxana59:54 (19)2:29:47 (17)
18
Israel ISR2:31:12 1Michal Shaked45:02 (18)45:02 (18)
2Ayali Hilla51:59 (19)1:37:01 (18)
3Meirkovich Marina54:11 (17)2:31:12 (18)
19
Slovenia SLO2:36:51 1Cvek Manca42:53 (15)42:53 (15)
2Jerman Lara47:20 (15)1:30:13 (16)
3Poljanšek Katjuša1:06:38 (20)2:36:51 (19)
20
Turkey TUR2:59:33 1Yoruk Kubra59:58 (20)59:58 (20)
2Kaya Tugce1:00:29 (20)2:00:27 (20)
3Bozkurt Ayse59:06 (18)2:59:33 (20)