Klajūno taurė
LTU, Mindūnai, 2012-09-16

Rezultatai

Grupė X

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas grupė Taškai Laikas
1SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU 26 7:35:17 Kerpauskaitė AnelėM16 1 39:03 (  1)
Radzivonaitė MildaM18 1 45:39 (  1)
Dambrauskaitė EglėM20 1 50:23 (  1)
Lipnickas RokasV14 2 26:00 (  2)
Misiūnienė IrinaM45 2 44:32 (  2)
Jaugėlaitė OnaM20 2 52:31 (  2)
Mačytė JustinaM18 2 54:56 (  2)
Misiūnas JustasV18 3 54:50 (  3)
Kukė JonasV14 6 28:56 (  6)
Žilinskas PauliusV18 6 58:27 (  6)
Motiejūnaitė DeimantėM14 8 24:53 (  8)
Ogenskas MariusV18 13 1:07:34 (13)
Krencius LukasV18 15 1:07:54 (15)
Preikša AugustasV18 18 1:08:57 (18)
2Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 27 5:27:42 Piličiauskas DivonisV12 1 15:07 (  1)
Germanavičius MartynasV16 1 41:58 (  1)
Juodagalvytė AgnėM14 2 22:42 (  2)
Staišiūnas EdvinasV16 2 43:39 (  2)
Germanavičius PranasV14 3 27:30 (  3)
Budriūnas JustasV40 3 43:39 (  3)
Nakvosas VidmantasV45 3 43:53 (  3)
Velde AugustsV12 4 19:13 (  4)
Rutkauskaitė KastėM14 4 23:06 (  4)
Kesa MargusV45 4 46:55 (  4)
Nakvosas GytisV18 4 56:58 (  4)
Mattus TapaniV50 5 48:29 (  5)
Žigilėjus AidasV16 6 47:01 (  6)
Juška GiedriusV 9 1:07:23 (  9)
Časas TitasV14 25 50:37 (25)
3Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTU 27 7:17:46 Skaisgirytė OnaM65 1 27:58 (  1)
Subačius GiedriusV65 1 34:39 (  1)
Šimanauskas MindaugasV60 1 39:21 (  1)
Juška GytisV65 2 35:19 (  2)
Dūda KostasV55 3 37:50 (  3)
Eigėlis RimantasV60 3 43:43 (  3)
Krasuckienė EglėM60 3 44:31 (  3)
Žilienė AstaM65 3 59:09 (  3)
Dienys Vincentas ValdasV65 5 53:58 (  5)
Deksnienė SalvinijaM50 5 1:01:18 (  5)
Sysas AlgirdasV55 6 41:52 (  6)
Paknys RaimondasV55 7 43:15 (  7)
Bikelis VytautasV50 7 54:47 (  7)
Janušis KazysV45 8 1:52:32 (  8)
Krasuckis RimantasV55 10 47:54 (10)
4Devyni OK, Vilnius LTU 28 8:11:35 Ptašekas JuliusV50 1 40:01 (  1)
Jonauskas GenadijusV45 1 42:07 (  1)
Baleišienė RomaM55 2 43:05 (  2)
Ptašekienė VitalijaM50 2 44:34 (  2)
Keinienė LaimutėM55 3 43:44 (  3)
Cikanavičius MariusV20 3 1:13:53 (  3)
Ptašekas MariusV50 4 43:16 (  4)
Gervė JuozasV65 4 48:10 (  4)
Saldžiūnienė RasaM50 4 54:20 (  4)
Kondratas RomualdasV60 4 58:25 (  4)
Navalinskas TomasV45 6 59:01 (  6)
Saldžiūnas ZenonasV50 12 1:01:01 (12)
Baleišis KęstutisV55 14 56:18 (14)
Saldžiūnas ViktorasV 18 1:27:12 (18)
Baleišis ŠarūnasV 19 1:31:17 (19)
5Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU 32 7:55:08 Vilkelienė DanutėM50 1 36:02 (  1)
Dūdienė VioletaM60 1 38:43 (  1)
Drazdauskas LaimisV35 1 40:33 (  1)
Vilkelis JonasV55 2 36:19 (  2)
Veršinskas RomualdasV65 3 36:04 (  3)
Černiavskis MiroslavasV 3 58:28 (  3)
Veršinskienė NijolėM55 4 47:05 (  4)
Katinaitė SandraM 5 57:21 (  5)
Songinas VytautasV 5 1:03:08 (  5)
Diržiūtė GedvilėM18 7 1:01:25 (  7)
Kantautas MariusV 7 1:04:13 (  7)
Drazdauskaitė ViktorijaM12 9 26:17 (  9)
Navikaitė LauraM18 12 1:11:59 (12)
6Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU 44 6:37:54 Sakalauskaitė KarolinaM14 1 19:59 (  1)
Šulčys NerijusV 1 54:33 (  1)
Šulčys KasparasV12 2 17:07 (  2)
Markovas PauliusV35 2 43:56 (  2)
Šulčienė JolantaM35 4 44:21 (  4)
Časas RamūnasV40 5 45:38 (  5)
Petrovas Daumantas JurgisV16 5 46:39 (  5)
Umbrasaitė JustėM12 7 22:08 (  7)
Lapinskas AndojasV12 8 21:31 (  8)
Lapinskas ErnestasV40 9 1:22:02 (  9)
Lapinskas RamojusV12 10 22:38 (10)
Pakarnytė IevaM12 14 31:07 (14)
Grašys MindaugasV 14 1:13:37 (14)
Skukauskas MykolasV14   dsq
7Dainava OK, Alytus LTU 45 7:43:31 Dinda MindaugasV55 1 34:32 (  1)
Stankevičiūtė IrenaM55 1 35:58 (  1)
Paužaitė SandraM 1 46:16 (  1)
Paspirgėlis AlgimantasV60 2 41:35 (  2)
Paužas AntanasV50 2 41:57 (  2)
Martušytė MonikaM18 4 57:04 (  4)
Stulgys MindaugasV 4 1:01:23 (  4)
Masevičiūtė KristinaM 6 58:32 (  6)
Šumskas LukasV14 11 35:05 (11)
Gylys EdmundasV55 13 51:09 (13)
Rakauskas IrmantasV18 14 1:07:48 (14)
Truncė JustinasV12 15 28:29 (15)
Vymeris MariusV18 16 1:08:39 (16)
Talandis Augustas PauliusV14 19 38:24 (19)
8Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 50 9:45:02 Vidžiūnas NerijusV40 1 41:40 (  1)
Vidžiūnienė IrenaM40 1 49:53 (  1)
Morėnas GediminasV20 1 55:16 (  1)
Petukienė EvandželinaM35 2 41:14 (  2)
Petukas ArimantasV45 2 43:26 (  2)
Bacys ModestasV 2 54:44 (  2)
Grigaitė EvelinaM 3 53:17 (  3)
Astrauskas MariusV 8 1:05:56 (  8)
Kubiliūtė LinaM 8 1:09:40 (  8)
Stonys DaugirdasV 22 1:49:56 (22)
9Oriens OK, Panevėžys LTU 58 6:22:55 Serva GabrieliusM50   44:48
Baranauskaitė MartynaM12 3 17:49 (  3)
Rudzenskaitė VilmaM35 3 41:28 (  3)
Servienė RitaM50 3 46:39 (  3)
Prūščikaitė NedaM12 4 18:48 (  4)
Mackevičiūtė AistėM16 5 43:06 (  5)
Mažuolis VitalisV40 6 46:35 (  6)
Balčiūnas DomantasV14 7 29:05 (  7)
Servaitė KristinaM 7 1:04:42 (  7)
Kaluinaitė SolveigaM12 10 26:31 (10)
Šalkauskaitė VaivaM16 10 48:12 (10)
Serva RimantasV50 10 57:18 (10)
Žikevičius ŠarūnasV18 11 1:05:35 (11)
Vaičiūnaitė SilvijaM14 14 29:32 (14)
Pilipaitė LauraM16 14 51:19 (14)
Aleksandravičiūtė AustėjaM14 16 33:15 (16)
Malkevičius PauliusV18 19 1:12:38 (19)
Vašėta IgnasV18 20 1:12:40 (20)
Vidugiris ModestasV18 23 1:18:51 (23)
Grigaliūnas EugenijusV50   dsq
10Klajūnas OK, Molėtai LTU 58 9:43:20 Gulbinienė AgnėM12   19:49
Gulbinas TauriusV12   45:39
Kraujelienė LinaM40 2 1:38:19 (  2)
Petrauskas AndriusV35 3 44:44 (  3)
Žvinytė IngaM 4 53:20 (  4)
Šironaitė AustėjaM12 5 19:30 (  5)
Petrauskas AlbertasV35 5 1:05:38 (  5)
Kurienė EditaM35 5 1:07:55 (  5)
Kraujelis JonasV55 8 43:23 (  8)
Šironas VirgilijusV50 8 54:59 (  8)
Sugintas PauliusV18 9 1:04:18 (  9)
Kanapkienė ŽivilėM 9 1:11:14 (  9)
Šironas LinasV16 11 54:09 (11)
Kraujelytė LuknėM12 13 27:49 (13)
Purvys VirginijusV 13 1:13:27 (13)
Žukauskas ArtūrasV55 15 58:38 (15)
Kanapka TadasV12 16 28:56 (16)
Krivičiūtė NedaM16 17 57:25 (17)
Paliukėnas MatasV16 20 1:18:59 (20)
Krivičiūtė GodaM16 20 1:27:48 (20)
Kraujelis VieštautasV12 21 47:33 (21)
Jamantas LaurynasV18 27 1:32:46 (27)
11SM Gaja 2, Kaunas LTU 63 7:16:00 Lipeikytė JustinaM18 3 55:04 (  3)
Bazytė KornelijaM16 4 42:50 (  4)
Grauželis AdomasV12 6 20:07 (  6)
Aleksaitė EglėM16 6 43:15 (  6)
Bartkevičiūtė AkvilėM14 7 24:03 (  7)
Balčiūnaitė EmilijaM16 7 44:03 (  7)
Grauželis KostasV16 7 49:24 (  7)
Saulėnas TadasV18 7 1:01:25 (  7)
Saulėnas PauliusV14 8 33:44 (  8)
Miknevičius MartynasV18 8 1:02:05 (  8)
Uleckas MantasV12 9 21:33 (  9)
Šamanskas AurimasV16 9 53:22 (  9)
Kukė GintarasV18 12 1:06:26 (12)
Koženiauskaitė AkvilėM16 13 49:58 (13)
Nenartavičius KęstutisV16 13 56:10 (13)
12Šilalės SM, Šilalė LTU 76 6:05:35 Merkelytė RūtaM12 2 17:30 (  2)
Žymančius ValentasV20 2 1:03:23 (  2)
Jasaitis IrmantasV16 3 45:47 (  3)
Kerpis LukasV14 5 28:04 (  5)
Laurinaitytė OrintaM12 8 23:37 (  8)
Gedgaudaitė ViktorijaM16 9 44:54 (  9)
Rimkutė RobertaM14 10 25:58 (10)
Ašmantas AurimasV16 10 54:01 (10)
Zakaraitė KarolinaM14 11 26:34 (11)
Gedgaudaitė NatalijaM12 16 35:47 (16)
Tiriūna AurimasV14 16 36:49 (16)
Žygaitis DovydasV16 17 1:03:12 (17)
Daukšys AlgirdasV14 20 38:37 (20)
13Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 76 7:12:46 Vaitkus RokasV14 1 25:15 (  1)
Olišauskis KevinasV16 4 45:52 (  4)
Norvilis RokasV12 5 19:18 (  5)
Kazimieraitytė MiglėM14 5 23:16 (  5)
Nemeikštytė GabrielėM18 5 59:59 (  5)
Petukaitė AgnėM14 6 23:24 (  6)
Špukaitė KarolinaM16 11 49:25 (11)
Gapšytė IevaM12 12 27:24 (12)
Žalytė DanutėM18 13 1:19:05 (13)
Vainikauskaitė MiglėM18 14 1:19:48 (14)
Jociūtė KarolinaM16 16 57:16 (16)
Gabšys IgnasV18 16 1:08:39 (16)
Gedminas GytisV18 24 1:21:21 (24)
Nekvedavičius MantasV18 26 1:31:36 (26)
Kazimieraitytė GytėM16   dsq
14Šilas OK, Prienai LTU 111 8:47:52 Danilevičius RytisV20 4 1:23:40 (  4)
Stravinskaitė PaulinaM18 8 1:02:02 (  8)
Valčiukas JustasV14 9 34:45 (  9)
Jakučionis MantasV14 10 34:54 (10)
Deltuva ArnasV18 10 1:05:04 (10)
Maceinaitė RūtaM14 12 26:40 (12)
Arlauskas RimvydasV 12 1:13:23 (12)
Deltuva PijusV14 14 35:49 (14)
Valčiukaitė AurelijaM14 15 31:35 (15)
Aranskis ArtūrasV 17 1:20:00 (17)
Kalakauskaitė KristinaM14 18 44:47 (18)
Utmanas TomasV16 18 1:04:26 (18)
Maciulevičius PijusV12 19 36:35 (19)
15Šiaulių JTC 2, Šiauliai LTU 170 8:44:38 Norkus RobertasV12 12 25:43 (12)
Lažaunikas RytisV12 13 26:01 (13)
Gečaitė KotrynaM16 15 54:15 (15)
Lebedevaitė GabijaM18 15 1:46:39 (15)
Vasiukevičiūtė GintarėM14 17 38:27 (17)
Abukaitytė RugilėM12 17 45:43 (17)
Ilgauskas MariusV12 18 33:02 (18)
Šiurna OsvaldasV12 20 38:32 (20)
Alešiūnas JuliusV16 21 1:26:04 (21)
Gelžinis RokasV12 22 1:10:12 (22)
Benevičius RokasV16 22 1:32:15 (22)
Zverka AudriusV18 25 1:29:46 (25)
Jaseliūnas IgnasV14 27 54:30 (27)
Pagojus GytautasV14   dsq
16Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU 69 7:29:27 Traubaitė JuditaM12 1 15:01 (  1)
Sušinskaitė JogvilėM16 2 39:08 (  2)
Traubienė AistėM 2 46:25 (  2)
Stančikas VirginijusV50 6 52:50 (  6)
Traubas MichailasV35 6 1:38:07 (  6)
Sušinskas ŽilvinasV40 7 51:21 (  7)
Sušinskaitė MiglėM14 9 25:06 (  9)
Ščerbavičius EdvardasV 10 1:07:45 (10)
Stančikas JokūbasV14 26 53:44 (26)
17Saulė OK, Vilnius LTU 38 4:33:18 Davidenko NatalijaM45 1 43:21 (  1)
Ziaziulia IvanasV50 3 42:44 (  3)
Abramikas KęstutisV55 5 38:52 (  5)
Karnavičius JurgisV55 9 43:30 (  9)
Valiūnas KostasV50 9 56:22 (  9)
Bajoriūnas GediminasV55 11 48:29 (11)
18Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTU 58 5:03:47 Storpirštis KarolisV18 2 53:25 (  2)
Ūsas GintautasV55 4 37:52 (  4)
Laurutytė VaivaM16 8 44:47 (  8)
Makselytė DovilėM18 10 1:02:35 (10)
Martinkutė BeatričėM18 11 1:04:06 (11)
Andziulis SvajūnasV14 23 41:02 (23)
19Versmė OK, Plungė LTU 86 5:36:00 Alminas RimvydasV18 5 58:16 (  5)
Brasas JonasV16 8 52:04 (  8)
Domarkaitė GiedrėM18 9 1:02:15 (  9)
Dabravalskis LaurynasV14 17 36:57 (17)
Vaškytė GabrielėM16 19 1:03:56 (19)
Mickus TomasV14 28 1:02:32 (28)
20Takas OK, Kaunas LTU 23 3:33:54 Kireilienė DalėM60 2 42:39 (  2)
Paulauskas VitalijusV35 4 53:15 (  4)
Gurvičius JonasV65 6 59:24 (  6)
Mikaitis RimantasV50 11 58:36 (11)
21Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU 13 3:06:55 Revaitė VilijaM20 3 56:15 (  3)
Valantinaitė ErminaM20 4 1:06:41 (  4)
Michailovas AndriusV 6 1:03:59 (  6)
22Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas LTU 18 1:57:14 Tirlikienė RūtaM35 1 40:15 (  1)
Tirlikas AudriusV40 2 42:24 (  2)
Tirlikaitė GabrielėM12 15 34:35 (15)
23Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU 41 3:35:58 Balčiūnaitė VilmaM16   1:00:50
Jokubauskis KęstutisV40 4 44:11 (  4)
Buožys EgidijusV 16 1:18:39 (16)
Malūkas ArūnasV 21 1:33:08 (21)
24Jurbarko KKSC, Jurbarkas LTU 4 1:32:09 Tirlikas MartynasV18 1 51:20 (  1)
Liachovičiūtė SigitaM16 3 40:49 (  3)
25RASKK SK, Vilnius LTU 16 1:17:20 Bazelis RomasV14 4 27:35 (  4)
Kurmin AgnieškaM16 12 49:45 (12)