Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Antaveršis + Anupriškės, 2012-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė VB

Trasa 1 d. 6.6 km 17 KP, 2 d. 4.4 km 16 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
1
Girčys Egidijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:21:5647:26 (  1)34:30 (  4)
2
Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:22:2048:54 (  2)33:26 (  3)
3
Grašys Mindaugas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:23:2050:02 (  3)33:18 (  2)
4
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:23:5350:50 (  6)33:03 (  1)
5
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:26:5150:45 (  5)36:06 (  7)
6
Barkauskas Aidas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:27:5151:15 (  7)36:36 (  9)
7
Laukaitis Andrius LTU  1:28:3252:38 (11)35:54 (  6)
8
Šumskas Gytis LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:28:4251:20 (  8)37:22 (11)
9
Yasiuchenia Siarhei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:29:3950:08 (  4)39:31 (15)
10
Khodan Aliaksandr BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:32:5156:05 (14)36:46 (10)
11
Poznanskas Linas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:33:1653:12 (12)40:04 (16)
12
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:34:5458:37 (18)36:17 (  8)
13
Raubickas Vytenis LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:35:2356:28 (16)38:55 (13)
14
Arūna Simonas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 1:35:571:01:17 (24)34:40 (  5)
15
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1:37:4151:57 (  9)45:44 (27)
16
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:38:1756:17 (15)42:00 (17)
17
Ranonis Gediminas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:42:061:04:00 (28)38:06 (12)
18
Jokūbaitis Giedrius LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:42:2958:19 (17)44:10 (24)
19
Petrevičius Aras LTUApuokas OK, Vilnius 1:43:181:00:34 (21)42:44 (19)
20
Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:43:201:04:11 (29)39:09 (14)
21
Kundelis Algirdas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:44:0954:46 (13)49:23 (31)
22
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:44:1159:42 (20)44:29 (25)
23
Malūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:44:4958:55 (19)45:54 (28)
24
Rahalevich Siarhei BLRNemiga Nord, Minsk 1:45:491:02:45 (26)43:04 (20)
25
Saal Heiki ESTOtepää SK, Otepää 1:50:181:01:47 (25)48:31 (30)
26
Archipovas Justinas LTUVUŽK, Vilnius 1:50:491:07:18 (31)43:31 (22)
27
Čiapas Bernardas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:52:281:08:22 (32)44:06 (23)
28
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:54:271:08:58 (33)45:29 (26)
29
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:58:051:14:54 (34)43:11 (21)
30
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:04:111:06:55 (30)57:16 (37)
31
Krupavičius Ignas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:10:131:22:07 (35)48:06 (29)
32
Novičenko Eduard LTUZarasai, Zarasai 2:11:011:28:56 (37)42:05 (18)
33
Rutkauskas Arvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:17:091:23:07 (36)54:02 (33)
34
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:29:241:31:23 (38)58:01 (38)
35
Lažinskas Lukas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 3:02:282:07:12 (39)55:16 (34)
  Volungevičius Mantas LTUGestas KSK, LKSK, Vilnius 52:2652:26 (10)dns
  Gorbachev Nikolai BLRMeta 53:00dns53:00 (32)
  Žitkus Deividas LTUJalle OK, Kaunas 56:32dsq56:32 (35)
  Rogovsky Alex BLRPraleska 56:37dns56:37 (36)
  Lazauskas Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:00:451:00:45 (22)dns
  Jurevičius Antanas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:00:471:00:47 (23)dsq
  Bacys Vidmantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:01:54dns1:01:54 (39)
  Ramoška Skirmantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:03:321:03:32 (27)dns
  Samoliotovas Arūnas LTU  1:21:54dns1:21:54 (40)
  Noreika Donatas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:22:09dsq2:22:09 (41)